Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Participant
Participant - Details
STABER Patrick
Gender Men
YOB 1996
Club AUSTRIA AUT (Austria)
Starts
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:19.31
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:28.48
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.61
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:07.32
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.92
127 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:01.32
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.31
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:08.16
Results
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:59,34 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:33,60 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:07,09 (00:33,49)
250m: 02:45,50 (00:38,41), 300m: 03:25,34 (00:39,84), 350m: 03:57,64 (00:32,30), 400m: 04:28,48 (00:30,84)
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,72 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,54 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:05,77 (00:33,23)
250m: 02:42,50 (00:36,73), 300m: 03:20,43 (00:37,93), 350m: 03:50,91 (00:30,48), 400m: 04:20,70 (00:29,79)
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:34,49 (00:32,96), 200m: 02:07,32 (00:32,83)
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:01,69 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:33,83 (00:32,14), 200m: 02:05,03 (00:31,20)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:31,01), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:01,32 (00:31,55)
127 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:56,96 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:27,72 (00:30,76), 200m: 01:59,23 (00:31,51)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:32,54), 150m: 01:35,41 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:08,16 (00:32,75)
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:34,52 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:04,35 (00:29,83)