National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 (Jul 06 to 09, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SIRENS
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC SIR
ID Sirens Swimpolo Nursery
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:52.00
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:05.00
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
Powell Jessica (2002), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,43
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), 100m: 00:56,86 (00:28,43)
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.30 150m: 01:24,56 (00:27,70)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), 200m: 01:50,78 (00:26,22)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), 50m: 00:31,10
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,90)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.47 150m: 01:35,88 (00:29,88)
Tanti Leah (2003), 200m: 02:03,87 (00:27,99)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:48.00
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:57.00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
2.
Spiteri Rudi (2002), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,20
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), 100m: 00:49,62 (00:24,42)
Sammut Nicholas (1996), RT +0.36 150m: 01:14,71 (00:25,09)
Umnov Michael (1997), 200m: 01:39,40 (00:24,69)
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
2.
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), 50m: 00:30,02
Cumbo Karl (1998), 100m: 01:01,81 (00:31,79)
Umnov Michael (1997), RT +0.24 150m: 01:26,65 (00:24,84)
Spiteri Rudi (2002), 200m: 01:50,96 (00:24,31)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:47.00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
6.
Mallia Andrea (2002), RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,63
Farrugia Kyle (2000), 100m: 00:55,62 (00:26,99)
Farrugia Luca (2000), RT +0.47 150m: 01:24,11 (00:28,49)
Cumbo Karl (1998), 200m: 01:50,11 (00:26,00)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:30.75
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.25
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.61
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:09.31
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.76
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.21
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.89
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:30,74 (00:48,43)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
6.
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:14,63 (00:39,99)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:31,40 (00:51,49), 150m: 02:26,83 (00:55,43), 200m: 03:10,11 (00:43,28)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:46,51, 100m: 01:37,38 (00:50,87)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
6.
RT +0.52
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
4.
RT +0.56
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.90
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.33
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:20.99
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.49
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:41.87
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:15,91 (00:41,72)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.67
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:06,31 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:43,75 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:20,08 (00:36,33)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.64
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:01,32 (00:45,72), 200m: 02:39,25 (00:37,93)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:15.52
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:41.87
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.31
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:46.26
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.03
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:36.27
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.40
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:32.55
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:46,94, 100m: 01:36,64 (00:49,70), 150m: 02:26,05 (00:49,41), 200m: 03:11,77 (00:45,72)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:34,84 (00:49,85)
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
7.
RT +0.79
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:23,52 (00:44,32), 150m: 02:06,80 (00:43,28), 200m: 02:47,72 (00:40,92)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
8.
RT +0.63 100m: 01:33,70
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:41,03)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:45,83, 100m: 01:40,31 (00:54,48), 150m: 02:42,67 (01:02,36), 200m: 03:25,25 (00:42,58)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:35.81
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.88
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:24.65
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.94
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:45.17
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.46
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:45,25, 100m: 01:37,41 (00:52,16)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:15,11 (00:40,32)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:47,59, 100m: 01:39,17 (00:51,58), 150m: 02:32,04 (00:52,87), 200m: 03:25,88 (00:53,84)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.76
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.77
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.20
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.11
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:26.29
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.40
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:02.29
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.85
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.59
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,66)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.63
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:42,29 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:34,33)
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.61
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,96 (00:31,92)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:15,20 (00:45,04), 150m: 02:04,33 (00:49,13), 200m: 02:38,90 (00:34,57)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.71
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.06
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:00.11
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
54.74
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.96
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.60
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:30,26), 150m: 01:29,15 (00:31,62), 200m: 02:01,29 (00:32,14)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:54,10 (00:27,81)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.55
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.01
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.29
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:00.81
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.95
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
55.86
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:21.32
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:35,93)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.70
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.69
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:29,29)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:37,05), 150m: 01:49,93 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:31,64)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.23
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.23
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.72
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
58.92
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.30
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:34.23
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.31
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:35,35)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.62
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.64
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:56,66 (00:29,76)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.63
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:54,69 (00:46,67), 200m: 02:27,16 (00:32,47)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.59
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.94
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:05.51
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.35
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.35
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.41
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:28.19
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.06
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:34,25)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.63
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:38,39)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.67
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.66
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:20.16
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.74
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:53.93
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.22
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:44,91 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:19,73 (00:34,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:37,84)
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:47,08 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:37,43)
250m: 03:01,97 (00:37,46), 300m: 03:39,27 (00:37,30), 350m: 04:16,76 (00:37,49), 400m: 04:54,23 (00:37,47)
450m: 05:31,27 (00:37,04), 500m: 06:09,13 (00:37,86), 550m: 06:46,51 (00:37,38), 600m: 07:24,14 (00:37,63)
650m: 08:01,88 (00:37,74), 700m: 08:39,76 (00:37,88), 750m: 09:17,71 (00:37,95), 800m: 09:55,58 (00:37,87)
850m: 10:33,94 (00:38,36), 900m: 11:11,68 (00:37,74), 950m: 11:50,01 (00:38,33), 1000m: 12:27,98 (00:37,97)
1050m: 13:05,65 (00:37,67), 1100m: 13:44,12 (00:38,47), 1150m: 14:22,43 (00:38,31), 1200m: 15:00,28 (00:37,85)
1250m: 15:38,77 (00:38,49), 1300m: 16:16,57 (00:37,80), 1350m: 16:54,12 (00:37,55), 1400m: 17:32,06 (00:37,94)
1450m: 18:09,76 (00:37,70), 1500m: 18:45,13 (00:35,37)
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,79), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:24,20 (00:37,22)
250m: 03:01,65 (00:37,45), 300m: 03:39,07 (00:37,42), 350m: 04:16,28 (00:37,21), 400m: 04:51,45 (00:35,17)
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.63
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.61
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.22
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.18
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:11.60
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.67
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:37.84
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.45
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:39.87
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:36.55
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:31,42 (00:47,60)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.73
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:38,50)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.70
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +01.84 50m: 00:45,89, 100m: 01:38,61 (00:52,72)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.66
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:58,47 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:39,73 (00:41,26)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,25, 100m: 01:40,34 (00:53,09), 150m: 02:34,21 (00:53,87), 200m: 03:28,21 (00:54,00)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.61
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:22.67
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.49
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
4.
RT +0.67
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:21,84 (00:42,67)
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.70
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.81
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.22
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:16.62
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.23
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,22)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:06,36 (00:35,77)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:43,03 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,51 (00:33,48)
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.72
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.66
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
54.76
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
8.
RT +0.89
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
5.
RT +0.70
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:45.26
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.90
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
RT +0.83 50m: 00:49,94, 100m: 01:39,82 (00:49,88)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
RT +0.78 100m: 01:15,25
CUMBO Karl
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.64
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.49
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:34.48
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
57.89
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.99
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:36.64
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:37,44)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
8.
RT +0.62
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:37,97), 150m: 01:52,54 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:33,46 (00:40,92)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.63
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:09,46 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:50,72 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:24,26 (00:33,54)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.27
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.78
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.83
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.36
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:42.68
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.27
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:07.70
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.47
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:14,35 (00:39,69)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,75)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.70
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:40,85), 150m: 02:00,75 (00:43,56), 200m: 02:44,72 (00:43,97)
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.71
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:46,57), 150m: 02:17,16 (00:48,81), 200m: 03:05,60 (00:48,44)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.78
Starts
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:03.38
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.17
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.94
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:59.76
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:21.75
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:03.95
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.57
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:19.64
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.54
 
Results
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:11,89 (00:48,64), 200m: 03:00,32 (00:48,43)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.70
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:37,86)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:24,93 (00:47,57), 150m: 02:14,03 (00:49,10), 200m: 02:54,56 (00:40,53)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:18,88 (00:42,37)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,47, 100m: 01:30,60 (00:46,13), 150m: 02:18,20 (00:47,60), 200m: 03:04,69 (00:46,49)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.69
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:43,58, 100m: 01:32,84 (00:49,26), 150m: 02:22,47 (00:49,63), 200m: 03:10,23 (00:47,76)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.69
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
59.01
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:31,12)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:36.08
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:09.29
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.95
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:00.16
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.63
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:37.77
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.71
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:52,18 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:32,33 (00:40,15)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:35,81 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:08,96 (00:33,15)
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.68
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,60 (00:31,36)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.71
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:40,60 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:15,94 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:50,96 (00:35,02), 300m: 03:25,88 (00:34,92), 350m: 04:00,63 (00:34,75), 400m: 04:33,76 (00:33,13)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.81
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.71
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:54.20
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.20
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.08
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:46.65
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:41,02)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:12,69 (00:39,45)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:42,34), 150m: 02:05,06 (00:45,76), 200m: 02:49,21 (00:44,15)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.67
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:45,09), 150m: 02:01,01 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:38,05 (00:37,04)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.24
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:49.51
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,02 (00:40,87)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:41,01 (00:53,29)
GATT Sasha
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:21.82
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.23
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.94
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:49.10
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.53
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.27
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.65
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:25.91
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.05
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:41,15)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
5.
RT +0.71
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:06,88 (00:34,76)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:43,15), 150m: 02:12,01 (00:53,76), 200m: 02:49,96 (00:37,95)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
2.
RT +0.68
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:15,74 (00:39,64)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
2.
RT +0.69
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:48,67 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,34)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.58
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.91
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.52
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.66
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.97
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:48.59
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.25
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:28.07
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.44
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:17,59 (00:40,45)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
4.
RT +0.76
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:34,15)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.58
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:24,68 (00:44,70), 150m: 02:08,80 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:51,18 (00:42,38)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.73
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:51,44 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:29,90 (00:38,46)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
RT +0.79
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.66
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:40.56
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:24,97 (00:44,53)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:48,66, 100m: 01:46,56 (00:57,90), 150m: 02:49,06 (01:02,50), 200m: 03:35,91 (00:46,85)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:31.42
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:22.89
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
RT +0.67 50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:30,97 (00:47,70)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:41,07)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.81
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.91
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:17.93
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.03
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.08
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:30.38
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.24
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:37,26)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:37,63)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:42,13 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:17,21 (00:35,08)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.52
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.64
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:52,97 (00:40,86), 200m: 02:27,98 (00:35,01)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.63
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:02.40
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:37.86
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.30
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:18.81
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:33,06)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:41,03)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,58), 200m: 02:18,19 (01:12,05)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:31.24
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.61
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:13.09
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
38.46
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.40
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.50
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:32,16 (00:48,79)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,54)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,76, 100m: 01:31,75 (00:53,99), 150m: 02:25,68 (00:53,93), 200m: 03:09,48 (00:43,80)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.65
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.69
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:39.38
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:41.96
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.98
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.55
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,93, 100m: 01:41,57 (00:56,64)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,88, 100m: 01:33,17 (00:50,29)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
RT +0.62 100m: 01:16,35
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.63
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.02
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:38.71
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
19.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:25,50 (00:45,96)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,27, 100m: 01:41,85 (00:56,58), 150m: 02:45,53 (01:03,68), 200m: 03:36,41 (00:50,88)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.84
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.89
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:29.50
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.72
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.24
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
38.83
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:48.26
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.42
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:46,02 (01:27,18)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.73
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:49,71 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:27,12 (00:37,41)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:15,25
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,09)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.70
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:06,52 (00:50,10), 200m: 02:44,62 (00:38,10)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.64
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.89
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:42,97) - False start
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:41.87
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.14
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.92
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.40
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.33
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:40,35), 150m: 01:58,17 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:38,38 (00:40,21)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:37,51)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.71
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:21.21
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.46
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.65
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.33
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.89
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.44
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:38.20
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:11.20
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:40,57)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
RT +0.56 - False start.
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,69)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
RT +0.69
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,15, 100m: 01:31,96 (00:49,81)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
RT +0.64
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:15,96 (00:40,19), 150m: 01:55,99 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:35,67 (00:39,68)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,86, 100m: 01:36,69 (00:51,83), 150m: 02:30,04 (00:53,35), 200m: 03:21,90 (00:51,86)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:20.72
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:45.51
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:35.23
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.63
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:29.29
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,86, 100m: 01:40,51 (00:53,65), 150m: 02:32,05 (00:51,54), 200m: 03:20,84 (00:48,79)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:08,47 (00:46,28), 200m: 02:51,90 (00:43,43)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:36,33 (00:50,07)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
9.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:41,62)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:50,70, 100m: 01:44,00 (00:53,30), 150m: 02:43,78 (00:59,78), 200m: 03:26,72 (00:42,94)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:05.53
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.47
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:45.81
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:52.11
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:20.57
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:37,25), 150m: 01:47,79 (00:37,63), 200m: 02:26,26 (00:38,47)
250m: 03:04,64 (00:38,38), 300m: 03:42,89 (00:38,25), 350m: 04:21,32 (00:38,43), 400m: 04:58,38 (00:37,06)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,57)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:17,95 (00:40,68), 150m: 01:59,56 (00:41,61), 200m: 02:40,20 (00:40,64)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:41,67 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:17,07 (00:35,40)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
55.60
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
53.79
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
6.
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
5.
RT +0.69
Starts
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.06
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.44
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.84
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.32
 
Results
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
5.
RT +0.66
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.62
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:38.38
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.26
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:18.72
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.61
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,52, 100m: 01:34,99 (00:48,47)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.77
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.39
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.96
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.61
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.18
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.20
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.54
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:50,56, 100m: 01:46,18 (00:55,62)
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
8.
RT +0.61
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
8.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
10.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:46,33, 100m: 01:35,98 (00:49,65)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:40,56)
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
5.
RT +0.70
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
6.
RT +0.66
Starts
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
20:10.31
 
Results
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,55), 150m: 01:50,29 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:29,07 (00:38,78)
250m: 03:08,29 (00:39,22), 300m: 03:47,94 (00:39,65), 350m: 04:27,94 (00:40,00), 400m: 05:07,85 (00:39,91)
450m: 05:48,09 (00:40,24), 500m: 06:28,41 (00:40,32), 550m: 07:08,78 (00:40,37), 600m: 07:50,03 (00:41,25)
650m: 08:29,84 (00:39,81), 700m: 09:10,37 (00:40,53), 750m: 09:49,90 (00:39,53), 800m: 10:27,34 (00:37,44)
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:53,13 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:32,78 (00:39,65)
250m: 03:12,67 (00:39,89), 300m: 03:52,84 (00:40,17), 350m: 04:32,97 (00:40,13), 400m: 05:13,51 (00:40,54)
450m: 05:54,56 (00:41,05), 500m: 06:35,42 (00:40,86), 550m: 07:16,29 (00:40,87), 600m: 07:57,62 (00:41,33)
650m: 08:38,83 (00:41,21), 700m: 09:20,52 (00:41,69), 750m: 10:01,74 (00:41,22), 800m: 10:43,41 (00:41,67)
850m: 11:24,57 (00:41,16), 900m: 12:05,14 (00:40,57), 950m: 12:46,81 (00:41,67), 1000m: 13:28,09 (00:41,28)
1050m: 14:09,77 (00:41,68), 1100m: 14:51,29 (00:41,52), 1150m: 15:32,63 (00:41,34), 1200m: 16:14,06 (00:41,43)
1250m: 16:55,61 (00:41,55), 1300m: 17:37,31 (00:41,70), 1350m: 18:19,77 (00:42,46), 1400m: 19:01,46 (00:41,69)
1450m: 19:42,02 (00:40,56), 1500m: 20:18,51 (00:36,49)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.36
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:38.04
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.76
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:00.97
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:21,86 (00:46,48)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:55,89 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:37,66 (00:41,77)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:10,36 (00:36,50)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:22,86 (00:46,92), 150m: 02:14,16 (00:51,30), 200m: 02:57,78 (00:43,62)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.92
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.40
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:09.00
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.51
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.12
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.26
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:30.36
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.83
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:33,83)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.68
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,10 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:30,78 (00:31,68), 200m: 02:04,00 (00:33,22)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.67
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,97 (00:28,69)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.69
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,11 (00:43,91), 200m: 02:24,12 (00:34,01)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.63
TANTI Leah
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.64
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:35.30
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.19
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.66
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:14,96 (00:43,46), 150m: 01:59,64 (00:44,68), 200m: 02:36,33 (00:36,69)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:18,17 (00:40,43)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.54
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.91
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.75
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:21.62
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.61
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.05
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:14.57
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.81
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:36,47)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.64
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:49,23 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:29,05 (00:39,82)
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.62
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.65
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:39,07 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:11,43 (00:32,36)
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.61
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.76
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.34
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:31,62 (00:47,47)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
16.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:41,66)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:38.38
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.32
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.80
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.19
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,14, 100m: 01:34,03 (00:48,89)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:23,41 (00:42,82)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
6.
RT +0.60
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
6.
Starts
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
14:27.43
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27:41.28
 
Results
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:49,63, 100m: 01:42,34 (00:52,71), 150m: 02:36,83 (00:54,49), 200m: 03:32,54 (00:55,71)
250m: 04:27,78 (00:55,24), 300m: 05:23,67 (00:55,89), 350m: 06:19,13 (00:55,46), 400m: 07:15,57 (00:56,44)
450m: 08:11,30 (00:55,73), 500m: 09:07,22 (00:55,92), 550m: 10:02,22 (00:55,00), 600m: 10:57,16 (00:54,94)
650m: 11:52,42 (00:55,26), 700m: 12:47,46 (00:55,04), 750m: 13:41,62 (00:54,16), 800m: 14:34,06 (00:52,44)
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:48,28, 100m: 01:40,42 (00:52,14), 150m: 02:35,49 (00:55,07), 200m: 03:31,17 (00:55,68)
250m: 04:26,78 (00:55,61), 300m: 05:22,05 (00:55,27), 350m: 06:18,56 (00:56,51), 400m: 07:15,11 (00:56,55)
450m: 08:10,02 (00:54,91), 500m: 09:04,54 (00:54,52), 550m: 09:59,43 (00:54,89), 600m: 10:54,89 (00:55,46)
650m: 11:50,35 (00:55,46), 700m: 12:46,60 (00:56,25), 750m: 13:42,01 (00:55,41), 800m: 14:36,80 (00:54,79)
850m: 15:32,41 (00:55,61), 900m: 16:26,04 (00:53,63), 950m: 17:21,16 (00:55,12), 1000m: 18:16,84 (00:55,68)
1050m: 19:10,54 (00:53,70), 1100m: 20:06,55 (00:56,01), 1150m: 21:03,45 (00:56,90), 1200m: 21:58,64 (00:55,19)
1250m: 22:53,67 (00:55,03), 1300m: 23:49,26 (00:55,59), 1350m: 24:44,65 (00:55,39), 1400m: 25:40,12 (00:55,47)
1450m: 26:34,18 (00:54,06), 1500m: 27:25,61 (00:51,43)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
51.00
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.28
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:34.83
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
48.59
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.13
67 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.87
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
1.
RT +0.46
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
11.
50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:23,13 (00:42,84)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
2.
RT +0.64
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
RT +0.31 - False start.
67 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
2.
RT +0.73