National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 (Jul 06 to 09, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 > Club
Club - Details
NEPTUNES WPSC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:54.00
36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:12.50
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:06.00
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:47.68
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
1.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,61
Micallef Amy (1998), 100m: 00:55,63 (00:28,02)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.45 150m: 01:25,33 (00:29,70)
Valletta Martina (2003), 200m: 01:53,99 (00:28,66)
36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
1.
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,62)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.27 150m: 01:33,95 (00:30,12), 200m: 02:05,95 (00:32,00)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.51 250m: 02:36,38 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:09,47 (00:33,09)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.27 350m: 03:40,69 (00:31,22), 400m: 04:15,33 (00:34,64)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
1.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), 50m: 00:31,49
Micallef Amy (1998), 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,23)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.27 150m: 01:37,72 (00:32,00)
Valletta Martina (2003), 200m: 02:06,87 (00:29,15)
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
1.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,90)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.39 150m: 01:43,74 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:25,13 (00:41,39)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.56 250m: 02:57,53 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:37,72 (00:40,19)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.06 350m: 04:09,01 (00:31,29), 400m: 04:44,12 (00:35,11)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.00
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:48.00
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:57.00
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:16.00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,28
Cachia Dylan (2001), 100m: 00:51,70 (00:25,42)
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +0.29 150m: 01:17,24 (00:25,54)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), 200m: 01:44,37 (00:27,13)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +01.50 50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:58,08 (00:31,04)
Cachia Dylan (2001), RT +0.16 150m: 01:25,09 (00:27,01), 200m: 01:54,94 (00:29,85)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.43 250m: 02:22,79 (00:27,85), 300m: 02:53,81 (00:31,02)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.52 350m: 03:21,91 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:52,21 (00:30,30)
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Cachia Dylan (2001), 50m: 00:30,57
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), 100m: 01:03,45 (00:32,88)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.46 150m: 01:31,70 (00:28,25)
Micallef Isaac (1998), 200m: 01:57,16 (00:25,46)
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
2.
Cachia Dylan (2001), 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,36)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.34 150m: 01:38,25 (00:33,56), 200m: 02:18,54 (00:40,29)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.62 250m: 02:48,15 (00:29,61), 300m: 03:23,12 (00:34,97)
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +0.32 350m: 03:51,08 (00:27,96), 400m: 04:22,26 (00:31,18)
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:59.50
36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:27.00
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:15.00
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:01.00
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:48.00
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:01.00
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:01.87
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:23.00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)

Starts
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.43
 
Results
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:39,21)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:00.57
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.29
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:14.21
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:30,96)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:36,05)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:04,67 (00:34,51), 150m: 01:39,78 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:12,66 (00:32,88)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:29.73
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.26
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.89
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.57 50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:25,67 (00:42,97)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:24,70 (00:47,55)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:20,21 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:02,76 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:43,40 (00:40,64)
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.30
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.15
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:53,62 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:32,48 (00:38,86)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,15)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:01.98
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:01.98
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.06
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:26.23
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:33,58)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,88 (00:30,01), 150m: 01:28,97 (00:31,09), 200m: 01:59,81 (00:30,84)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:28,35)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:48,06 (00:43,36), 200m: 02:20,12 (00:32,06)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.96
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:19.96
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.70
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:06.32
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:42,33)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:44,37 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:22,39 (00:38,02)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:32,84)
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:49,20 (00:38,54), 400m: 05:21,70 (03:32,50)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:30.47
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.89
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.00
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.99
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:36.36
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.56
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.69
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:44,20, 100m: 01:29,91 (00:45,71)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:37,47)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
RT +0.53 - False start
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:30,89 (00:47,84)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
4.
RT +0.70
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
5.
RT +0.63
Starts
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:01.53
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.51
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:21.60
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.39
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.15
 
Results
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:47,30), 150m: 02:16,25 (00:50,92), 200m: 03:07,33 (00:51,08)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:37,57)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:45,63)
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.79
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.84
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.33
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:31.43
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.79
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.75
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:08.23
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:50.22
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:12,47 (00:38,80)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:51,39 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:27,11 (00:35,72)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.57
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:42,42)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:34,56)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.35 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:45,00), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:49,99), 200m: 02:45,74 (00:37,57)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:26.38
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.55
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.39
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:06.26
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.48
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.61
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.98
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:25.76
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.74
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:45,25 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:21,17 (00:35,92)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:33,00)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.68
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:33,49 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:05,79 (00:32,30)
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.68
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:32,40)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:28,72)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:35,73), 150m: 01:50,65 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:32,80)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.59
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.13
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.34
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:58.56
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.25
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:33.19
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
48.59
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:18.62
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.22
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:42,72, 100m: 01:34,24 (00:51,52)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
3.
RT +0.54
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
8.
RT +0.49 100m: 01:28,91, 200m: 02:57,70 (01:28,79)
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
1.
RT +0.57
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:47,78, 100m: 01:33,14 (00:45,36)
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
3.
RT +0.55
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:42,25, 100m: 01:30,39 (00:48,14), 150m: 02:29,02 (00:58,63), 200m: 03:12,32 (00:43,30)
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
1.
RT +0.62
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.76
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.66
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.84
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.45
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:18,39 (00:40,27)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:37,38)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.58
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.45
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.60
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
48.23
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.06
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:48.34
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:49.53
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:07.53
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:51,93, 100m: 01:43,97 (00:52,04)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:25,95 (00:44,72)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 02:57,00, 100m: 01:55,15, 200m: 03:45,85 (01:50,70)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:48,49, 100m: 01:43,55 (00:55,06)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,85, 100m: 01:30,81 (00:47,96), 150m: 02:21,52 (00:50,71), 200m: 03:10,20 (00:48,68)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
57.92
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
53.23
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
7.
RT +0.68
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
6.
RT +0.71
CINI Lisa
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:05.21
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.18
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.70
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:28.54
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.92
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:36,88)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.61
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.69
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:53,64 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:34,31 (00:40,67)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.70
Starts
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:47.75
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.96
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.16
 
Results
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:05,56 (00:49,31), 200m: 02:46,86 (00:41,30)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:47,48)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.63
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.39
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.81
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.85
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:28.30
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.71
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,22 (00:34,79)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:42,75)
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.71
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:49,14 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,57 (00:38,43)
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.74
Starts
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
10:19.70
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:21.32
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
19:41.60
 
Results
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,39 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,58 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:27,81 (00:38,23)
250m: 03:05,89 (00:38,08), 300m: 03:44,85 (00:38,96), 350m: 04:23,51 (00:38,66), 400m: 05:02,55 (00:39,04)
450m: 05:41,61 (00:39,06), 500m: 06:20,79 (00:39,18), 550m: 06:59,80 (00:39,01), 600m: 07:39,43 (00:39,63)
650m: 08:18,50 (00:39,07), 700m: 08:58,04 (00:39,54), 750m: 09:36,62 (00:38,58), 800m: 10:14,56 (00:37,94)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:21,26 (00:36,23)
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,17 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:29,74 (00:38,57)
250m: 03:08,11 (00:38,37), 300m: 03:46,82 (00:38,71), 350m: 04:25,15 (00:38,33), 400m: 05:04,14 (00:38,99)
450m: 05:42,49 (00:38,35), 500m: 06:21,25 (00:38,76), 550m: 07:00,07 (00:38,82), 600m: 07:39,28 (00:39,21)
650m: 08:17,79 (00:38,51), 700m: 08:56,76 (00:38,97), 750m: 09:35,62 (00:38,86), 800m: 10:14,65 (00:39,03)
850m: 10:53,52 (00:38,87), 900m: 11:32,76 (00:39,24), 950m: 12:11,74 (00:38,98), 1000m: 12:50,95 (00:39,21)
1050m: 13:29,94 (00:38,99), 1100m: 14:09,25 (00:39,31), 1150m: 14:48,37 (00:39,12), 1200m: 15:27,45 (00:39,08)
1250m: 16:06,44 (00:38,99), 1300m: 16:46,04 (00:39,60), 1350m: 17:25,12 (00:39,08), 1400m: 18:04,31 (00:39,19)
1450m: 18:42,98 (00:38,67), 1500m: 19:20,43 (00:37,45)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:45.63
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:26.48
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:47.98
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:09.46
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
RT +0.79 100m: 01:51,08 - Two strokes on turn
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
20.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:29,96 (00:48,04)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
9.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:49,82, 100m: 01:49,88 (01:00,06), 150m: 03:00,19 (01:10,31), 200m: 03:51,39 (00:51,20)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.30
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.55
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:51.43
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.67
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:30.88
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
48.67
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:10.30
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.45
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,31, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:49,27)
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.90
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
100m: 01:51,35, 200m: 03:49,99 (01:58,64)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.87
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:31,66
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
7.
RT +0.66
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.87 100m: 01:31,70, 150m: 02:28,85 (00:57,15), 200m: 03:06,57 (00:37,72)
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
8.
RT +0.79
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.84
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.00
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:00.79
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.22
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.76
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:41,41)
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
7.
RT +0.60
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:32,17)
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
7.
RT +0.62
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.58
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.26
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:59.68
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:42.11
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:42,90)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:29,21, 200m: 03:00,04 (01:30,83)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:48,32, 100m: 01:44,31 (00:55,99)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.78
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.62
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
59.18
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.03
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:32.54
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,84)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,20 (00:36,08)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,79)
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
6.
RT +0.66
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:41,19), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:28,15 (00:35,94)
GALEA Maya
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.44
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.20
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.33
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:55.69
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.98
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:30.99
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:32.54
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.71
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:20.81
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.39
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:43,57)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
RT +0.63
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:39,03)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:22,55 (00:45,09), 150m: 02:12,80 (00:50,25), 200m: 02:53,71 (00:40,91)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
4.
RT +0.64
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:20,31
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:27,77 (00:47,09)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
5.
RT +0.66
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:44,47, 100m: 01:34,15 (00:49,68), 150m: 02:27,25 (00:53,10), 200m: 03:17,80 (00:50,55)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
2.
RT +0.56
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.85
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:05.07
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.08
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.42
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.81
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.62
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:11,84 (00:37,47)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,38 (00:33,98)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.64
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:14,53
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.71
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:29.48
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:50.42
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.05
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.00
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:26,91 (00:47,11)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,35 (00:40,72), 150m: 02:01,26 (00:44,91), 200m: 02:45,37 (00:44,11)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,12)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.72
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.99
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.43
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:38.94
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.34
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
52.42
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.31
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
5.
RT +0.62
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
4.
RT +0.71
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
9.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:34,74
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
11.
50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:20,01 (00:41,22)
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
5.
RT +0.61
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
2.
RT +0.69
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.08
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:34.44
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.48
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:01.09
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.93
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:26.19
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:13,32 (00:38,26)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:15,41 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:56,50 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:38,88 (00:42,38)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.77
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,39)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.75
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:52,04 (00:40,88), 200m: 02:26,94 (00:34,90)
HICK John
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:58.80
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.60
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:11.26
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:43,11), 150m: 02:03,69 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:42,26 (00:38,57)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:38,85)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:40,32, 100m: 01:30,44 (00:50,12), 150m: 02:26,36 (00:55,92), 200m: 03:06,84 (00:40,48)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.03
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.18
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:40,10)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.98
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.13
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.83
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.64
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:39,94)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:17,67 (00:41,25), 150m: 02:02,26 (00:44,59), 200m: 02:48,24 (00:45,98)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.45
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.56
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.99
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.03
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.52
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:39,04)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.66
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
5.
RT +0.66
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.67
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:29.61
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:45.75
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:01.47
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.71
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:07.24
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.38
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,04, 100m: 01:26,81 (00:44,77)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:42,22), 150m: 02:02,40 (00:43,58), 200m: 02:46,37 (00:43,97)
250m: 03:30,70 (00:44,33), 300m: 04:15,57 (00:44,87), 350m: 05:00,02 (00:44,45), 400m: 05:42,08 (00:42,06)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,61, 100m: 01:25,69 (00:47,08), 150m: 02:16,26 (00:50,57), 200m: 02:56,42 (00:40,16)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.76
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:14,24 (00:46,57), 200m: 02:59,52 (00:45,28)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:14,37 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:55,30 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:35,25 (00:39,95)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:37.64
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.17
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.79
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.83
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:50.51
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:40.85
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.28
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:50.67
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:41.95
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.35
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:44,97, 100m: 01:32,58 (00:47,61)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
RT +0.43
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:39,82)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
5.
RT +0.62
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,52, 100m: 01:39,58 (00:55,06)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
50m: 00:47,10, 100m: 01:38,14 (00:51,04)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
RT +0.53
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:23,69 (00:45,24), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:50,63 (00:41,93)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
50m: 00:46,23, 100m: 01:41,34 (00:55,11), 150m: 02:37,44 (00:56,10), 200m: 03:32,54 (00:55,10)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
8.
RT +0.46
MIZZI Jade
Starts
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.30
 
Results
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
7.
RT +0.63
Starts
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.68
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:00.23
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.43
 
Results
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:37,53)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
66 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.68
Starts
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.51
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
51.39
 
Results
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
7.
RT +0.59
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
RT +0.58 - Moved at start
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.55
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:42.39
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
10.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:16,72 (00:40,03)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
50m: 00:46,81, 100m: 01:41,71 (00:54,90)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:32.34
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.78
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.51
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:04.30
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:38.27
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.35
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.03
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.72
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:22.38
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:29,00 (00:45,01)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.53
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:38,52)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:42,14, 100m: 01:30,21 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:21,50 (00:51,29), 200m: 03:03,37 (00:41,87)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.45 100m: 01:36,05
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:31,12 (00:47,94)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.46
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,20 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:57,63 (00:41,43), 200m: 02:38,15 (00:40,52)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:32,71 (00:49,35), 150m: 02:22,94 (00:50,23), 200m: 03:12,76 (00:49,82)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
55.26
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.88
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
4.
RT +0.97
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
RT +0.75 - False start.
Starts
17 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
9:49.74
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:11.75
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
19:16.44
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:41.60
 
Results
17 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:10,31 (00:34,77)
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,27, 150m: 01:46,70 (01:13,43), 200m: 02:24,19 (00:37,49), 350m: 04:17,28 (01:53,09)
500m: 06:09,93 (01:52,65), 550m: 06:47,33 (00:37,40), 600m: 07:25,33 (00:38,00), 650m: 09:18,84 (01:53,51)
700m: 11:13,96 (01:55,12), 950m: 11:51,98 (00:38,02), 1000m: 12:30,66 (00:38,68), 1050m: 13:09,81 (00:39,15)
1150m: 14:27,13 (01:17,32), 1250m: 15:45,57 (01:18,44), 1300m: 16:24,79 (00:39,22), 1350m: 17:03,91 (00:39,12)
1400m: 17:43,58 (00:39,67), 1450m: 18:22,15 (00:38,57), 1500m: 18:59,10 (00:36,95)
58 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
2.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:06,71, 200m: 02:17,69 (01:10,98), 300m: 03:29,28 (01:11,59), 400m: 04:39,13 (01:09,85)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.63
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.86
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.16
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:29.06
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:33,55)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
6.
RT +0.64
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
6.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:46,03 (00:38,92), 200m: 02:27,13 (00:41,10)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.29
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.05
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
50.66
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.62
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
4.
RT +0.62
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
10.
50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:39,68)
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
4.
RT +0.76
62 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
3.
RT +0.66
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.95
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.99
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.38
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:17.53
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.66
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,52 (00:37,36)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.63
51 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.75
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:43,92 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,61 (00:36,69)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.58
VELLA Luca
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:53.32
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:58.37
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:34.40
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.99
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.98
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:54,03, 100m: 01:54,25 (01:00,22)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:45,32), 150m: 02:08,96 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:52,78 (00:43,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,50, 100m: 01:32,01 (00:46,51)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:19,06 (00:41,09)
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
7.
RT +0.64
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
53.84
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:38.49
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
51.95
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:01.01
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.26
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
5.
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
50m: 00:47,05, 100m: 01:41,06 (00:54,01)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
8.
RT +0.64
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:57,24, 100m: 02:03,27 (01:06,03)
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
4.
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:51.63
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.62
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:30.61
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.07
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.73
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.30
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.85
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:48.67
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
38.03
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:24,93 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:10,11 (00:45,18), 200m: 02:51,13 (00:41,02)
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.65
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:50,92 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:27,48 (00:36,56)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.54
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:40,02)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,36)
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.57
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:44,05), 150m: 02:10,99 (00:51,29), 200m: 02:49,62 (00:38,63)
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.78
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.49
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.35
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:55.85
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,27 (00:41,12)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:36,23)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:41,66), 150m: 02:03,27 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:46,61 (00:43,34)