National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 (Jul 06 to 09, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 6th to 9th July 2017 > Club
Club - Details
INSPIRE SWIMMING CLUB
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC ISC
ID ISC
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:11.86
36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:49.69
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:48.71
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,77
Vella Margherita (2004), 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,63)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.10 150m: 01:36,41 (00:32,01)
Agius Julia (2002), 200m: 02:09,02 (00:32,61)
36 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:36,10)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.09 150m: 01:44,03 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:23,83 (00:39,80)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.11 250m: 02:59,26 (00:35,43), 300m: 03:39,70 (00:40,44)
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.43 350m: 04:14,76 (00:35,06), 400m: 04:54,08 (00:39,32)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Agius Julia (2002), 50m: 00:40,63
Vella Margherita (2004), 100m: 01:24,91 (00:44,28)
Rizzo Martina (2001), 150m: 02:00,14 (00:35,23)
Vella Giulia (2002), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:31,96)
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
3.
Agius Julia (2002), 50m: 00:44,53, 100m: 01:31,04 (00:46,51)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.15 150m: 02:17,41 (00:46,37), 200m: 03:13,57 (00:56,16)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 03:55,35 (00:41,78), 300m: 04:45,21 (00:49,86)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.31 350m: 05:18,44 (00:33,23), 400m: 05:56,13 (00:37,69)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:49.02
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:01.20
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:47.51
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
5.
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,91
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), 100m: 00:53,64 (00:26,73)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.43 150m: 01:20,39 (00:26,75)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), 200m: 01:46,54 (00:26,15)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
4.
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 00:59,46 (00:30,38)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.19 150m: 01:27,95 (00:28,49), 200m: 02:00,76 (00:32,81)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.46 250m: 02:28,76 (00:28,00), 300m: 02:59,77 (00:31,01)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.38 350m: 03:26,84 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:57,74 (00:30,90)
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
4.
Zammit Matthew (2001), 50m: 00:32,93
Vella Ryan (1999), 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,31)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.32 150m: 01:35,38 (00:27,14)
Cutajar Zach (1997), 200m: 02:01,10 (00:25,72)
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
4.
Zammit Matthew (2001), 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:38,68)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.37 150m: 01:50,85 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:42,39)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.37 250m: 03:02,51 (00:29,27), 300m: 03:37,46 (00:34,95)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.12 350m: 04:06,03 (00:28,57), 400m: 04:38,42 (00:32,39)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:59.90
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:03.60
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:04.83
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
8.
Zammit Matthew (2001), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,50
Debattista Matthew (2002), 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,41)
Valvo Liam (2004), RT +0.51 150m: 01:27,91 (00:30,00)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), 200m: 01:55,81 (00:27,90)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
6.
Zammit Matthew (2001), RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,02)
Debattista Matthew (2002), RT +0.50 150m: 01:35,07 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:15,75 (00:40,68)
Brown Jamie (2002), RT +01.43 300m: 03:19,72 (01:03,97)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.45 350m: 03:50,11 (00:30,39), 400m: 04:24,23 (00:34,12)
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
6.
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), 50m: 00:34,47
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), 100m: 01:10,12 (00:35,65)
Debattista Matthew (2002), RT +0.56 150m: 01:44,31 (00:34,19)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), 200m: 02:12,49 (00:28,18)
74 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
5.
Brown Jamie (2002), 100m: 01:22,44
Bezzina Duca Aiden (2003), RT +0.32 150m: 01:58,57 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:45,70 (00:47,13)
Portelli Joshua (2000), RT +0.33 250m: 03:25,57 (00:39,87), 300m: 04:12,23 (00:46,66)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.30 350m: 04:43,07 (00:30,84), 400m: 05:17,22 (00:34,15)
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:24.20
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
Bonanno Gwyneth (2005), 50m: 00:34,58
Bonanno Adylindt (2004), 100m: 01:09,62 (00:35,04)
Bartolo Clarice (2004), RT +0.31 150m: 01:44,00 (00:34,38)
Kenna Jemimah (2005), 200m: 02:17,33 (00:33,33)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
5.
Bonavia Katrina (2002), 50m: 00:43,99
Muscat Paula (2003), 100m: 01:28,36 (00:44,37)
Bartolo Clarice (2004), RT +0.43 150m: 02:13,61 (00:45,25)
Bonanno Gwyneth (2005), 200m: 02:47,68 (00:34,07)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:58.23
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
50m: 00:56,02, 100m: 01:57,50 (01:01,48) - False start.
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.53
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.78
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
38.72
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.78
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.69
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.02
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.73
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:28,71 (00:45,50)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
11.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:39,23)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.72
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:27,69 (00:50,13)
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
8.
RT +0.59
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
8.
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.45
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:41.65
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:00.86
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:18,75 (00:41,53)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,00, 100m: 01:54,68 (01:07,68)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:25,12 (00:44,92), 150m: 02:11,00 (00:45,88), 200m: 02:56,38 (00:45,38)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:22.72
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:03.39
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.64
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.96
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:14.77
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:21,67 (00:44,64)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:46,45), 150m: 02:13,24 (00:47,67), 200m: 02:58,74 (00:45,50)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:37,48)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.71
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
9.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,90, 100m: 01:30,47 (00:49,57), 150m: 02:18,29 (00:47,82), 200m: 03:01,04 (00:42,75)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.90
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:51.35
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:16.23
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:46,37)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
9.
50m: 00:50,87, 100m: 01:55,67 (01:04,80)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
50m: 00:52,41, 100m: 01:56,57 (01:04,16), 150m: 03:02,66 (01:06,09), 200m: 04:10,57 (01:07,91)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.36
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:37.49
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.54
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.73
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.36
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:17,49 (00:42,16)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
RT +0.57
50 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
8.
68 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.71
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:30.91
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:49.02
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:03.01
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:23,72 (00:44,87)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,14, 100m: 01:44,14 (00:59,00), 150m: 02:44,58 (01:00,44), 200m: 03:33,45 (00:48,87)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:48,81, 100m: 01:49,85 (01:01,04)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:27,08 (00:46,68), 150m: 02:17,16 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:03,26 (00:46,10)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
49.16
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
49.19
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:42.60
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:48.74
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
38.46
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:19.44
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.90
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
5.
RT +0.90
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.76
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:40,01 (00:57,82)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:51,29, 100m: 01:50,33 (00:59,04)
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
6.
RT +0.90
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
5.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:45,47, 100m: 01:37,09 (00:51,62), 150m: 02:30,42 (00:53,33), 200m: 03:17,85 (00:47,43)
71 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
4.
RT +0.98
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:35.66
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:02.07
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:44.26
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.15
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.47
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.24
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:30,63 (00:47,61)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,76, 100m: 01:26,67 (00:44,91), 150m: 02:13,27 (00:46,60), 200m: 02:58,34 (00:45,07)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:14,41 (00:40,88), 200m: 02:34,81 (01:20,40)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:21,13
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:35,43)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.70
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:45.62
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.33
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:48.64
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.40
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
47.05
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:34.30
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
50m: 00:48,06, 100m: 01:44,87 (00:56,81)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
1.
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
50m: 00:50,57, 100m: 01:48,65 (00:58,08), 150m: 02:45,51 (00:56,86), 200m: 03:42,09 (00:56,58)
30 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
2.
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2006-2008)
1.
RT +0.63
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
50m: 00:45,75, 100m: 01:40,45 (00:54,70), 150m: 02:36,64 (00:56,19), 200m: 03:18,36 (00:41,72)
Starts
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.88
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.77
 
Results
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
5.
RT +0.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
7.
RT +0.68
Starts
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:26.35
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.61
 
Results
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:47,71 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:24,87 (00:37,16)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:33,95)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:22.50
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
17.
RT +0.63 100m: 01:21,61
Starts
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
25.75
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:20.12
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.90
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
57.69
 
Results
16 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
7.
RT +0.69
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
34 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
8.
RT +0.70
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:30,58)
Starts
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:45.02
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.02
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:54.50
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:25.76
 
Results
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:42,51 (00:59,08), 150m: 02:45,83 (01:03,32), 200m: 03:38,74 (00:52,91)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:41,53 (00:58,79)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:55,46, 100m: 01:58,98 (01:03,52)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
13.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:43,30, 200m: 03:29,94 (01:46,64)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:33.84
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.53
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:30.57
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.53
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.43
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.89
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:56.52
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.05
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:30,98 (00:48,44)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:20,82 (00:45,31)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,66 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:30,17 (00:39,51)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.72
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:20,64 (00:41,04)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:34,97)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:22,76 (00:46,42), 150m: 02:12,45 (00:49,69), 200m: 02:50,50 (00:38,05)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.70
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:01.51
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
8.
RT +0.57
Starts
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
47.59
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.29
 
Results
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
4.
RT +0.64
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
3.
RT +0.67
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:52.48
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:29.84
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:04.19
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:22.59
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:31.38
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.04
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.29
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:54.34
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:26,64 (00:46,15)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:43,01, 100m: 01:28,84 (00:45,83), 150m: 02:14,91 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:59,91 (00:45,00)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:40,42)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:50,31 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:27,82 (00:37,51)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.58 100m: 01:24,80
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:35,32)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:44,16), 150m: 02:06,75 (00:48,78), 200m: 02:47,89 (00:41,14)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:20.51
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:20.57
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:00.26
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.66
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.82
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.73
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:22,24 (00:43,95)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:39,97 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:16,82 (00:36,85)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,54)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.69
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:43,91), 150m: 02:00,44 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:37,78 (00:37,34)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.59
Starts
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
50.98
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.44
67 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
51.89
 
Results
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
3.
RT +0.66
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
2.
RT +0.69
67 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
3.
RT +0.58
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:47.44
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.23
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:51.42
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:24.66
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,00, 100m: 01:44,52 (00:59,52)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
6.
RT +0.64
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,09, 100m: 01:47,72 (01:00,63), 150m: 02:50,21 (01:02,49), 200m: 03:50,33 (01:00,12)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,87, 100m: 01:38,70 (00:52,83), 150m: 02:38,48 (00:59,78), 200m: 03:21,31 (00:42,83)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:27.40
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:37.37
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
RT +0.79 50m: 00:48,13, 100m: 01:39,52 (00:51,39), 150m: 02:32,89 (00:53,37), 200m: 03:25,02 (00:52,13)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
RT +0.82 50m: 00:48,60, 100m: 01:38,64 (00:50,04)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.68
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:22,23 (00:46,44)
Starts
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
54.36
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.41
 
Results
25 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
7.
RT +0.71
49 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
False start.
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.45
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.91
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:37.03
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:40.19
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:40,69 (00:57,65)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.67
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:46,99, 100m: 01:47,57 (01:00,58), 150m: 02:51,46 (01:03,89), 200m: 03:58,13 (01:06,67)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,62, 100m: 01:40,95 (00:55,33), 150m: 02:49,13 (01:08,18), 200m: 03:34,54 (00:45,41)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:45.60
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.23
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:53.43
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:01.56
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.17
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:47.04
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.38
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:01,79 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:43,59 (00:41,80)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:18,76 (00:44,26), 150m: 02:04,14 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:49,33 (00:45,19)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.64
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:04,61 (00:48,57), 200m: 02:40,83 (00:36,22)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.60
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.32
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:40.39
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:43.93
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:24,66 (00:43,99)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:46,31, 100m: 01:40,83 (00:54,52)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
50m: 00:47,41, 100m: 01:43,04 (00:55,63), 150m: 02:37,75 (00:54,71), 200m: 03:32,49 (00:54,74)
Starts
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
54.17
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.51
 
Results
29 - 50m Backstroke Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
4.
RT +0.60
53 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Open)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
8.
RT +0.84
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.74
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.44
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,59, 100m: 01:28,29 (00:46,70)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:38,33)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:07.77
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.57
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:39,75, 150m: 02:13,06 (01:33,31), 200m: 02:59,14 (00:46,08)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:25,55 (00:46,98)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.09
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:11.49
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:30.08
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.69
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:53.63
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.56
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,40)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:32,98 (00:54,13), 150m: 02:32,32 (00:59,34), 200m: 03:20,56 (00:48,24)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:31,85 (00:52,60)
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.71
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:25,69 (00:46,15), 150m: 02:12,95 (00:47,26), 200m: 02:56,32 (00:43,37)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.75
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:50.18
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:11.36
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.58
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.89
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:32.67
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.28
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
47.73
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.59
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:33,82 (00:49,08), 200m: 03:12,39 (01:38,57)
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.64
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:04,99 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:47,16 (00:42,17)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
5.
RT +0.61
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:40,73) - Moved on the block.
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
6.
RT +0.66
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.62
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:51.54
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:51,25, 100m: 01:53,41 (01:02,16)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:32.35
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:33.91
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:06.24
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
TANTI Emma
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
53.18
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group A)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
3.
RT +0.64
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.17
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.48
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.22
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
57.89
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.81
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:35,47)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.74
33 - 50m Butterfly Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.71
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.65
VALVO Liam
Starts
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.40
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.25
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.14
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.14
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.13
 
Results
13 - 50m Freestyle Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.66
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:20,86 (00:41,00)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,22)
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.71
63 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group B)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.60
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.35
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:08.96
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:36.39
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.14
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:34.10
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:34.35
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.67
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,21)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:36,42 (00:52,08)
52 - 50m Freestyle Women ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.67
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,29), 150m: 01:57,19 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:37,36 (00:40,17)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
Starts
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:24.40
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.63
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.94
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:02.14
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:37.26
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:27.56
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.65
 
Results
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:32,12 (00:53,97), 150m: 02:29,18 (00:57,06), 200m: 03:21,50 (00:52,32)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.75
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
23 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:26,25 (00:48,01), 150m: 02:19,77 (00:53,52), 200m: 03:01,62 (00:41,85)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:36,35 (00:53,20)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,58, 100m: 01:39,17 (00:53,59), 150m: 02:33,44 (00:54,27), 200m: 03:28,84 (00:55,40)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women ((Final Group C)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
VELLA Ryan
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:23.32
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:19.25
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.45
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:22,68 (00:44,26)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
50m: 00:44,54, 100m: 01:33,77 (00:49,23), 150m: 02:23,98 (00:50,21), 200m: 03:09,34 (00:45,36)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1984-1999)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:34,58)
Starts
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:05.57
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:14.14
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.75
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:02.12
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.59
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
19:12.24
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.62
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.12
 
Results
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:30,52 (00:49,73), 150m: 02:21,46 (00:50,94), 200m: 03:07,76 (00:46,30)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
6.
RT +0.62
54 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:11,77 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:50,93 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:40,25)
250m: 03:10,82 (00:39,64), 300m: 03:51,02 (00:40,20), 350m: 04:31,85 (00:40,83), 400m: 05:12,77 (00:40,92)
450m: 05:54,00 (00:41,23), 500m: 06:34,35 (00:40,35), 550m: 07:15,00 (00:40,65), 600m: 07:55,43 (00:40,43)
60 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men ((Final Group D)) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
5.
RT +0.59