European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SLOVENIA
IOC SLO (Slovenia)
ID
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
Rant Erin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:31,16)
Racnik Sara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 150m: 01:28,66 (00:28,65), 200m: 01:58,83 (00:30,17)
Hancman Mojca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.69 250m: 02:27,48 (00:28,65), 300m: 02:58,60 (00:31,12)
Marcun Manca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:27,71 (00:29,11), 400m: 03:58,68 (00:30,97)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.19
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.77
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:39.89
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:36,60), 150m: 01:46,61 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:38,69)
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:40,21)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:02,58 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:42,06)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:59.86
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:23.32
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.23
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:37,18 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:10,89 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:44,34 (00:33,45), 300m: 03:18,00 (00:33,66), 350m: 03:51,52 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:25,42 (00:33,90)
450m: 04:59,17 (00:33,75), 500m: 05:33,26 (00:34,09), 550m: 06:06,80 (00:33,54), 600m: 06:40,64 (00:33,84)
650m: 07:14,53 (00:33,89), 700m: 07:48,44 (00:33,91), 750m: 08:21,96 (00:33,52), 800m: 08:54,70 (00:32,74)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:36,86 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:10,46 (00:33,60)
250m: 02:43,80 (00:33,34), 300m: 03:17,66 (00:33,86), 350m: 03:51,31 (00:33,65), 400m: 04:24,12 (00:32,81)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,81 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,57 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:07,48 (00:32,91)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.26
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.26
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,10 (00:34,27)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,39 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:47,83 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:25,00 (00:37,17)
JUSIC Aida
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.74
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.27
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,25)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:25,62 (00:37,69)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.87
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.86
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:46,68 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:24,64 (00:37,96)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,69)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:55.75
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.47
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.23
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.03
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:49,08 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:27,26 (00:38,18)
250m: 03:10,75 (00:43,49), 300m: 03:55,31 (00:44,56), 350m: 04:30,46 (00:35,15), 400m: 05:03,67 (00:33,21)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:21,23 (00:31,72)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:48,28 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:20,21 (00:31,93)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,42 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:43,00 (00:42,58)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.90
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:50.16
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:16.94
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:20.17
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.51
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,46)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:32,83), 150m: 01:36,41 (00:32,97), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:33,22)
250m: 02:43,16 (00:33,53), 300m: 03:16,61 (00:33,45), 350m: 03:50,04 (00:33,43), 400m: 04:23,27 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:56,17 (00:32,90), 500m: 05:29,25 (00:33,08), 550m: 06:02,37 (00:33,12), 600m: 06:35,20 (00:32,83)
650m: 07:08,14 (00:32,94), 700m: 07:40,85 (00:32,71), 750m: 08:12,63 (00:31,78), 800m: 08:42,70 (00:30,07)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,15), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:33,46), 200m: 02:10,91 (00:33,62)
250m: 02:43,92 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:16,96 (00:33,04), 350m: 03:49,02 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:20,17 (00:31,15)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:08,99 (00:33,03)
250m: 02:41,15 (00:32,16), 300m: 03:14,05 (00:32,90), 350m: 03:45,41 (00:31,36), 400m: 04:15,54 (00:30,13)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:35,11 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:07,11 (00:32,00)
RANT Erin
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:00.05
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.17
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.18
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.17
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:48,16 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:26,82 (00:38,66)
250m: 03:10,91 (00:44,09), 300m: 03:56,65 (00:45,74), 350m: 04:32,42 (00:35,77), 400m: 05:06,54 (00:34,12)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:30,87)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:49,63 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:33,82)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
48.
RT +0.70
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.49
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.37
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.96
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.61
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.34
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.48
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:56,37 (00:30,67)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:55,82 (00:30,08)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
38.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,89, 100m: 00:53,75 (00:27,86)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:31,42), 150m: 01:31,01 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:05,03 (00:34,02)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.61
VOVK Nace
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.19
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.92
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,55)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,42 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:12,39 (00:32,97)