European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
CROATIA
IOC CRO (Croatia)
ID CRO
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
18.
Tkalcevic Luka (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:31,66)
Blazevic Ana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:35,51 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:16,16 (00:40,65)
Jerebic Lorena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:44,25 (00:28,09), 300m: 03:16,99 (00:32,74)
Kovacic Noa (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:42,45 (00:25,46), 400m: 04:09,91 (00:27,46)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:17.34
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:40.94
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:17,81 (00:41,56)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:40,99), 150m: 01:59,54 (00:42,04), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:41,63)
HERCEG Ana
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:01.84
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.62
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:26.61
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.45
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:48,42 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:27,24 (00:38,82)
250m: 03:14,37 (00:47,13), 300m: 04:01,48 (00:47,11), 350m: 04:35,39 (00:33,91), 400m: 05:09,21 (00:33,82)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:46,05 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:22,12 (00:36,07)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,28 (00:34,53), 200m: 02:14,87 (00:35,59)
250m: 02:50,93 (00:36,06), 300m: 03:26,18 (00:35,25), 350m: 04:02,01 (00:35,83), 400m: 04:37,72 (00:35,71)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:35,74 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,28 (00:32,54)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.41
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.69
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.23
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.52
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.11
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,10)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:32,98)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:32,64)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:32,28)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:32,15)
KOMIC Dora
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.83
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.21
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.93
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:30,83)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.76
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.73
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.80
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.00
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.46
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.08
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.66
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:53,08 (00:27,31)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,37, 100m: 00:52,91 (00:27,54)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.12
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:39.51
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.81
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:51,43 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:33,07 (00:41,64)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,65 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,53 (00:34,88), 200m: 02:16,63 (00:36,10)
250m: 02:53,05 (00:36,42), 300m: 03:29,81 (00:36,76), 350m: 04:07,22 (00:37,41), 400m: 04:44,07 (00:36,85)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
42.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:32,99), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:33,45)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.27
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.62
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.57
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:31,62)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,79)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
39.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:40,99 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:16,96 (00:35,97)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.69
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.11
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:31,20)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:35,09 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:09,71 (00:34,62)