European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SLOVAKIA
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID SVK
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
23.
Hrasko Juraj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,34)
Kusik Alex (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:32,85 (00:31,37), 200m: 02:09,76 (00:36,91)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:39,41 (00:29,65), 300m: 03:13,99 (00:34,58)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:42,24 (00:28,25), 400m: 04:13,16 (00:30,92)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:30,74)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:27,01 (00:28,02), 200m: 01:57,48 (00:30,47)
Kupcova Sabina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:26,28 (00:28,80), 300m: 02:57,61 (00:31,33)
Cibulkova Martina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:25,17 (00:27,56), 400m: 03:56,34 (00:31,17)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
Reindl Robin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,24)
Vadovicova Nina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:39,80 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:39,76)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:48,72 (00:29,16), 300m: 03:21,94 (00:33,22)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:50,04 (00:28,10), 400m: 04:20,26 (00:30,22)
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
Hrasko Juraj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:31,31)
Niedl Tomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:32,46 (00:31,61), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:36,30)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:35,55 (00:26,79), 300m: 03:06,17 (00:30,62)
Kusik Alex (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:32,81 (00:26,64), 400m: 04:01,26 (00:28,45)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.05
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.73
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,49)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:34,40 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:07,75 (00:33,35)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.01
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:20.29
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.64
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
35.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:31,65)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:32,22), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:06,91 (00:33,30)
250m: 02:40,49 (00:33,58), 300m: 03:14,18 (00:33,69), 350m: 03:48,19 (00:34,01), 400m: 04:21,03 (00:32,84)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
41.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:41,15 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:17,45 (00:36,30)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.95
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.25
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.67
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.44
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:30,60)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:12,82 (00:31,21)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
45.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:54,62 (00:28,30)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:35,13 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,02 (00:34,89)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.01
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:26.85
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:30.94
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.59
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:43,51 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:22,98 (00:39,47)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:17,73 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:53,59 (00:35,86), 300m: 03:29,05 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:04,88 (00:35,83), 400m: 04:40,61 (00:35,73)
450m: 05:16,71 (00:36,10), 500m: 05:52,66 (00:35,95), 550m: 06:28,74 (00:36,08), 600m: 07:04,76 (00:36,02)
650m: 07:40,74 (00:35,98), 700m: 08:16,96 (00:36,22), 750m: 08:52,82 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:27,65 (00:34,83)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:17,73 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:53,59 (00:35,86), 300m: 03:29,05 (00:35,46), 350m: 04:04,88 (00:35,83), 400m: 04:40,61 (00:35,73)
450m: 05:16,71 (00:36,10), 500m: 05:52,66 (00:35,95), 550m: 06:28,74 (00:36,08), 600m: 07:04,76 (00:36,02)
650m: 07:40,74 (00:35,98), 700m: 08:16,96 (00:36,22), 750m: 08:52,82 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:27,65 (00:34,83)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,73), 150m: 01:38,68 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:13,13 (00:34,45)
250m: 02:47,43 (00:34,30), 300m: 03:22,38 (00:34,95), 350m: 03:57,32 (00:34,94), 400m: 04:31,22 (00:33,90)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:33,98 (00:32,85), 200m: 02:06,17 (00:32,19)
KUSIK Alex
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:09.01
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.87
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.70
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,69)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:33,55), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:32,36)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,19 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:17,38 (00:35,19)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:08.68
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.80
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:36,08)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,12 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:37,91)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.94
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.36
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.99
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.84
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,57 (00:30,91)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:33,75)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.74
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:33,49)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:00.83
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.98
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:08,26 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:47,38 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:25,56 (00:38,18)
250m: 03:11,17 (00:45,61), 300m: 03:57,73 (00:46,56), 350m: 04:34,79 (00:37,06), 400m: 05:09,30 (00:34,51)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:49,58 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:33,91)
Starts
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:28.75
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.30
 
Results
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:38,68 (00:34,42), 200m: 02:12,95 (00:34,27)
250m: 02:47,44 (00:34,49), 300m: 03:21,74 (00:34,30), 350m: 03:56,38 (00:34,64), 400m: 04:30,20 (00:33,82)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.75
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:03.66
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.63
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.41
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:35.95
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:35.35
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:49,93 (00:40,30), 200m: 02:29,20 (00:39,27)
250m: 03:11,55 (00:42,35), 300m: 03:54,42 (00:42,87), 350m: 04:29,83 (00:35,41), 400m: 05:05,20 (00:35,37)
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:14,65 (00:39,54)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:49,78 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:23,54 (00:33,76)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,35 (00:40,37)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,90 (00:40,56), 200m: 02:35,61 (00:40,71)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:14.07
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:39,40)
Starts
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:36.06
 
Results
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:16,06 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:59,46 (00:43,40), 200m: 02:44,59 (00:45,13)