European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
ESTONIA
IOC EST (Estonia)
ID EST
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
Ahtiainen Alex (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:31,84)
Sovtsa Mark (2001 / 16 Years), RT -0.05
Priidel Melissa (2002 / 15 Years)
Lint Laurika (2002 / 15 Years)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
Kaare Kertu (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,33)
Kalvet Laura (2002 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:27,49 (00:29,12), 200m: 01:59,72 (00:32,23)
Priidel Melissa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:28,57 (00:28,85), 300m: 03:00,17 (00:31,60)
Lint Laurika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:28,95 (00:28,78), 400m: 04:00,72 (00:31,77)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.71
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.57
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.24
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.64
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:13.66
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:30,73)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:56,90 (00:30,44)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 01:01,41 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:42,81 (00:41,40), 200m: 02:14,27 (00:31,46)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
43.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,45 (00:28,40)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,67), 150m: 01:39,54 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:33,92)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.43
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.12
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:09.77
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,11)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:49,70 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:28,34 (00:38,64)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
47.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:11,85 (00:39,49)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.91
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.71
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.22
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.65
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.43
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.21
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,93)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:30,48)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,22)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.69
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:17.74
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:34.49
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.12
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:19,51 (00:42,54)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:57,43 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:35,57 (00:38,14)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.73
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.46
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.95
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
56.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,17)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
47.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,76), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,50 (00:34,18)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:17.16
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.97
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:51,79 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:40,64)
250m: 03:18,54 (00:46,11), 300m: 04:05,51 (00:46,97), 350m: 04:43,87 (00:38,36), 400m: 05:20,52 (00:36,65)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:51,48 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:25,44 (00:33,96)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.16
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.73
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.32
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:28.85
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.89
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:35,12)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:06,21 (00:35,59)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
40.
RT +0.66
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:49,83 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:29,11 (00:39,28)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
48.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,85)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.24
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.57
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,72, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:31,49)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.67