European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
DENMARK
IOC DEN (Denmark)
ID DEN
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:53.32
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.02
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,14 (00:29,40)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:25,56 (00:28,42), 200m: 01:57,00 (00:31,44)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:23,18 (00:26,18), 300m: 02:53,85 (00:30,67)
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:22,13 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:53,32 (00:31,19)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,60 (00:29,90)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:24,21 (00:26,61), 200m: 01:54,56 (00:30,35)
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:22,82 (00:28,26), 300m: 02:53,90 (00:31,08)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:22,18 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:53,71 (00:31,53)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:33,29)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:38,40 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:18,05 (00:39,65)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:45,62 (00:27,57), 300m: 03:19,85 (00:34,23)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:47,22 (00:27,37), 400m: 04:17,02 (00:29,80)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,20)
Blomsterberg Thea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:37,24 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:14,40 (00:37,16)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.12 250m: 02:42,07 (00:27,67), 300m: 03:15,67 (00:33,60)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 350m: 03:42,51 (00:26,84), 400m: 04:12,07 (00:29,56)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.69
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
4.
Palmund Liva (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,01)
Skrydstrup Aksel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:35,40 (00:29,88), 200m: 02:10,29 (00:34,89)
Ellegaard Arthur Dalen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:36,27 (00:25,98), 300m: 03:05,43 (00:29,16)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:32,88 (00:27,45), 400m: 04:02,69 (00:29,81)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
4.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:33,17)
Skrydstrup Aksel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.08 150m: 01:34,05 (00:29,93), 200m: 02:08,42 (00:34,37)
Ellegaard Arthur Dalen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:34,81 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:04,22 (00:29,41)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:31,28 (00:27,06), 400m: 04:00,93 (00:29,65)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.28
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.84
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.02
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.64
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.88
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.05
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.89
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.05
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:56,84 (00:30,03)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:57,02 (00:30,12)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:56,52 (00:29,81)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:34,40)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.66
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.66
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:03,32 (00:34,62)
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.07
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.29
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.27
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:30.61
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:29.37
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:36,78)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,27 (00:36,71)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:36,44)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,80 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:29,37 (00:38,57)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:49,82 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:28,15 (00:38,33)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.29
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.19
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:57,34 (00:29,74)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.64
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.81
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.75
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.57
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.45
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:34.00
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:33.85
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.34
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:29,50)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:55,57 (00:29,30)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,35, 100m: 00:55,85 (00:29,50)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 01:00,46 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,64 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:07,77 (00:29,13)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:36,85 (00:36,96), 200m: 02:12,76 (00:35,91)
250m: 02:52,47 (00:39,71), 300m: 03:32,99 (00:40,52), 350m: 04:03,71 (00:30,72), 400m: 04:33,85 (00:30,14)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:00,72 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:36,85 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:11,69 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:50,66 (00:38,97), 300m: 03:31,03 (00:40,37), 350m: 04:01,95 (00:30,92), 400m: 04:31,33 (00:29,38)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,90 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,44 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,79)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.19
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.79
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.42
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,70)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:33,84)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:34,73), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:21,95 (00:34,77)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:09.73
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:35.02
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,86)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:40,72), 200m: 02:37,02 (00:41,68)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.12
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.76
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:33,95)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:46,38 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:37,56)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.61
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.37
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.55
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:34,46)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:34,33)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:35,88), 150m: 01:45,16 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,64 (00:36,48)