European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
BELARUS
IOC BLR (Belarus)
ID BLR
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,82)
Hrytsuk Anastasiya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:29,04 (00:28,75), 200m: 02:00,34 (00:31,30)
Harelava Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:28,36 (00:28,02), 300m: 03:00,01 (00:31,65)
Shkurdai Anastasiya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.62 350m: 03:28,50 (00:28,49), 400m: 03:59,56 (00:31,06)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
Matskevich Aryna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,42)
Zubina Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:42,37 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:23,07 (00:40,70)
Lipko Anfisa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:52,76 (00:29,69), 300m: 03:28,38 (00:35,62)
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:56,77 (00:28,39), 400m: 04:28,81 (00:32,04)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
21.
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:35,32)
Voranau Aliaksei (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:39,75 (00:31,53), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,87)
Shamshuryn Ivan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:41,32 (00:25,70), 300m: 03:10,95 (00:29,63)
Harelava Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 350m: 03:39,37 (00:28,42), 400m: 04:11,59 (00:32,22)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.85
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.36
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:46,67 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:37,65)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
40.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:54,20 (00:43,70), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:36,64)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:09.04
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.38
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:52,78 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:33,58 (00:40,80)
250m: 03:17,34 (00:43,76), 300m: 04:01,60 (00:44,26), 350m: 04:39,20 (00:37,60), 400m: 05:13,82 (00:34,62)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:38,62), 150m: 01:52,65 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:34,64)
Starts
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.08
 
Results
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
RT +0.61
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.64
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:34.39
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.90
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
42.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,49)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:15,83 (00:35,37)
250m: 02:51,45 (00:35,62), 300m: 03:27,14 (00:35,69), 350m: 04:03,43 (00:36,29), 400m: 04:39,68 (00:36,25)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,29 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:35,18 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:09,69 (00:34,51)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:15.99
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:41,01)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.20
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.05
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:37,92), 200m: 02:26,04 (00:39,35)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,89)
Starts
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.34
 
Results
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:43,93 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:19,99 (00:36,06)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:16.02
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.49
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:54,16 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:35,74 (00:41,58)
250m: 03:17,51 (00:41,77), 300m: 04:01,11 (00:43,60), 350m: 04:39,00 (00:37,89), 400m: 05:13,73 (00:34,73)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
40.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:41,97), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:43,86), 200m: 02:46,38 (00:43,08)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.31
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.49
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,26)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.71
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.72
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.10
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.56
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.58
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:03.36
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,33, 100m: 00:55,56 (00:29,23)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:55,62 (00:29,38)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:31,62), 150m: 01:30,84 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:03,36 (00:32,52)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:30,81 (00:31,70), 200m: 02:03,48 (00:32,67)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.40
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.54
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.94
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.57
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.13
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.16
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.60
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.66
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,10)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,36)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:31,64)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:17,13 (00:33,91)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,58), 150m: 01:40,66 (00:34,40), 200m: 02:14,49 (00:33,83)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:32,31)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:31,84)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:59,34 (00:31,46)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.72
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.73
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:35,87)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:47,31 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:25,09 (00:37,78)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.56
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.30
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:30,72)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:11,82 (00:35,96)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.06
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.33
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.39
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,57)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:38,91)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:41,76), 150m: 02:02,22 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:45,70 (00:43,48)