European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
1. TEAM
Gender Women
Club RUSSIA RUS (Russian Federation)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:50.36
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:15.50
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,03, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,13)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:24,66 (00:27,50), 200m: 01:54,58 (00:29,92)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:22,48 (00:27,90), 300m: 02:54,12 (00:31,64)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:20,53 (00:26,41), 400m: 03:50,36 (00:29,83)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,00)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:24,21 (00:27,82), 200m: 01:54,05 (00:29,84)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:21,59 (00:27,54), 300m: 02:52,20 (00:30,61)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:19,04 (00:26,84), 400m: 03:49,05 (00:30,01)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:32,21)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:36,79 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:13,83 (00:37,04)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:42,38 (00:28,55), 300m: 03:17,03 (00:34,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:44,33 (00:27,30), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:31,17)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:30,96)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:33,49 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:37,17)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:39,10 (00:28,44), 300m: 03:12,15 (00:33,05)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 350m: 03:39,12 (00:26,97), 400m: 04:07,99 (00:28,87)