European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
1. TEAM
Gender Mixed
Club RUSSIA RUS (Russian Federation)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:00.39
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:40.19
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,26)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:26,81 (00:28,99), 200m: 02:00,24 (00:33,43)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:28,53 (00:28,29), 300m: 03:02,18 (00:33,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:29,59 (00:27,41), 400m: 04:00,39 (00:30,80)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,87 (00:31,79)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:30,10 (00:28,23), 200m: 02:02,96 (00:32,86)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:27,56 (00:24,60), 300m: 02:55,96 (00:28,40)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:22,76 (00:26,80), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:29,22)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
3.
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:26,90)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:16,92 (00:24,49), 200m: 01:44,41 (00:27,49)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:12,60 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:42,89 (00:30,29)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 350m: 03:10,50 (00:27,61), 400m: 03:40,19 (00:29,69)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
1.
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,42, 100m: 00:50,75 (00:26,33)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:14,80 (00:24,05), 200m: 01:41,51 (00:26,71)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:08,10 (00:26,59), 300m: 02:38,31 (00:30,21)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:04,50 (00:26,19), 400m: 03:33,55 (00:29,05)