European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
LAHTINEN Laura
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club FINLAND FIN (Finland)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.02
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.30
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:21.54
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.19
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.09
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:40.49
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,01 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:37,29)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:36,04), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:35,83)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:53,51 (00:35,88), 300m: 03:29,35 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:05,32 (00:35,97), 400m: 04:41,49 (00:36,17)
450m: 05:18,07 (00:36,58), 500m: 05:54,64 (00:36,57), 550m: 06:31,34 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:08,08 (00:36,74)
650m: 07:44,64 (00:36,56), 700m: 08:21,11 (00:36,47), 750m: 08:56,97 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:32,06 (00:35,09)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:53,51 (00:35,88), 300m: 03:29,35 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:05,32 (00:35,97), 400m: 04:41,49 (00:36,17)
450m: 05:18,07 (00:36,58), 500m: 05:54,64 (00:36,57), 550m: 06:31,34 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:08,08 (00:36,74)
650m: 07:44,64 (00:36,56), 700m: 08:21,11 (00:36,47), 750m: 08:56,97 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:32,06 (00:35,09)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:36,99)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,96)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:40,21), 150m: 01:57,18 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:37,42 (00:40,24)