European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
1. TEAM
Gender Mixed
Club ISRAEL ISR (Israel)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.53
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:40.50
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
3.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:29,42)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:31,24 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:10,52 (00:39,28)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:36,05 (00:25,53), 300m: 03:05,71 (00:29,66)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:32,79 (00:27,08), 400m: 04:02,53 (00:29,74)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,61)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:30,71 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:08,67 (00:37,96)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:34,03 (00:25,36), 300m: 03:03,20 (00:29,17)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.05 350m: 03:30,18 (00:26,98), 400m: 03:59,99 (00:29,81)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
4.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,19 (00:27,03)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:16,74 (00:24,55), 200m: 01:44,29 (00:27,55)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.11 250m: 02:12,15 (00:27,86), 300m: 02:43,19 (00:31,04)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.02 350m: 03:10,57 (00:27,38), 400m: 03:40,50 (00:29,93)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
5.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,32, 100m: 00:51,99 (00:26,67)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:16,77 (00:24,78), 200m: 01:44,36 (00:27,59)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:12,29 (00:27,93), 300m: 02:41,71 (00:29,42)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.07 350m: 03:08,95 (00:27,24), 400m: 03:38,86 (00:29,91)