European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 2 - 200m Butterfly Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,32 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,93)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:14,63 (00:36,52)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:35,37), 200m: 02:16,10 (00:35,96)
4.
POLONSKY Lea2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:18,08 (00:36,21)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,01 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:37,29)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:41,57 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:36,73)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:18,57 (00:36,09)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:19,69 (00:36,32)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:19,78 (00:37,38)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,36 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,89 (00:37,53)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:43,89 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:20,49 (00:36,60)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,49 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:20,77 (00:39,28)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,64 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:38,17)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:42,09 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:20,89 (00:38,80)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:35,02), 150m: 01:43,11 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:21,24 (00:38,13)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:22,44 (00:38,68)
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:38,96)
18.
KNOX Julia2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:45,46 (00:37,18), 200m: 02:22,61 (00:37,15)
19.
CORIC Suzana2002 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:22,93 (00:39,69)
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:43,51 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:22,98 (00:39,47)
21.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:22,99 (00:38,25)
22.
50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:45,02 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:23,87 (00:38,85)
23.
JONK Nienke2002 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:43,80 (00:37,63), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:40,23)
24.
KANE Amelia2003 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:45,93 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,13 (00:38,20)
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:46,67 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:37,65)
26.
LOTRIC Maja2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:46,68 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:24,64 (00:37,96)
27.
GUEVEN Idil2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:24,70 (00:38,95)
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:36,60), 150m: 01:46,61 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:38,69)
29.
LIPKO Anfisa2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:37,92), 200m: 02:26,04 (00:39,35)
30.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:26,06 (00:38,83)
31.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:51,43 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:33,07 (00:41,64)
32.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:52,00 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:33,79 (00:41,79)
33.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:38,40), 150m: 01:52,84 (00:42,28), 200m: 02:36,64 (00:43,80)