European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 4 - 100m Backstroke Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
MATULA Fanni2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,20)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,38)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:33,14)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,10)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,21)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:32,73)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:32,89)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:33,13)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,16)
10.
MURRAY Pia2002 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:33,15)
11.
BARBER Ceara2002 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,07)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,10)
13.
HANSEN Sofie2002 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,70)
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:33,38)
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:34,05)
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,55)
17.
FORSS Trine2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,44)
18.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:33,77)
19.
TANIS Elise2002 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:33,98)
20.
GODDEN Maria2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,44)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,91)
22.
LOWE Rebecca2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:34,05)
23.
PALMUND Liva2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:33,95)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,10 (00:34,27)
25.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:35,48)
26.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,55)
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,83)
28.
JUSIC Aida2002 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,25)
29.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:34,03)
30.
MALUKA Ieva2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,66)
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,22)
32.
KAARE Kertu2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,93)
33.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:07,49 (00:34,57)
34.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:34,91)
35.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,83)
36.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,20)
36.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:34,77)
38.
IMBODEN Nina2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:08,17 (00:35,32)
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,32)
40.
SUESSER Lisa2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:36,09)
41.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,11)
42.
MESIC Hena2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:36,80)
43.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:36,50)
44.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:36,53)