European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,03, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,13)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:24,66 (00:27,50), 200m: 01:54,58 (00:29,92)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:22,48 (00:27,90), 300m: 02:54,12 (00:31,64)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:20,53 (00:26,41), 400m: 03:50,36 (00:29,83)
2.
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:58,34 (00:29,66)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:25,91 (00:27,57), 200m: 01:56,19 (00:30,28)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:24,25 (00:28,06), 300m: 02:55,19 (00:30,94)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:21,85 (00:26,66), 400m: 03:52,18 (00:30,33)
3.
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,17)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 150m: 01:25,24 (00:28,14), 200m: 01:55,84 (00:30,60)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 250m: 02:24,04 (00:28,20), 300m: 02:54,64 (00:30,60)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:22,74 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:52,46 (00:29,72)
4.
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,14 (00:29,40)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:25,56 (00:28,42), 200m: 01:57,00 (00:31,44)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:23,18 (00:26,18), 300m: 02:53,85 (00:30,67)
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:22,13 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:53,32 (00:31,19)
5.
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,11)
Sandberg Marlene (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:26,15 (00:28,14), 200m: 01:56,74 (00:30,59)
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:24,82 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:55,38 (00:30,56)
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 350m: 03:22,96 (00:27,58), 400m: 03:53,60 (00:30,64)
6.
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,62 (00:29,85)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:29,07), 200m: 01:58,07 (00:31,38)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:26,00 (00:27,93), 300m: 02:56,15 (00:30,15)
Koeseoglu Sevval (2002 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:24,13 (00:27,98), 400m: 03:54,53 (00:30,40)
7.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:30,15)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:25,65 (00:27,55), 200m: 01:55,90 (00:30,25)
Giovannoni Gaia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:23,69 (00:27,79), 300m: 02:56,38 (00:32,69)
Cesarano Noemi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:25,00 (00:28,62), 400m: 03:55,75 (00:30,75)
8.
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,73 (00:30,20)
Jonsson Carolina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 150m: 01:25,71 (00:27,98), 200m: 01:57,08 (00:31,37)
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:25,16 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:57,32 (00:32,16)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 03:25,14 (00:27,82), 400m: 03:56,02 (00:30,88)
9.
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,79)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:26,55 (00:28,51), 200m: 01:57,10 (00:30,55)
Garcia Marin Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:26,04 (00:28,94), 300m: 02:57,01 (00:30,97)
Silva Fidalgo Aroa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:25,27 (00:28,26), 400m: 03:56,10 (00:30,83)
10.
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:30,74)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:27,01 (00:28,02), 200m: 01:57,48 (00:30,47)
Kupcova Sabina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:26,28 (00:28,80), 300m: 02:57,61 (00:31,33)
Cibulkova Martina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:25,17 (00:27,56), 400m: 03:56,34 (00:31,17)
11.
Wauters Laura (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:30,89)
Vallee Laurane Danielle M (2003 / 14 Years), RT -0.02 150m: 01:27,28 (00:28,13), 200m: 01:58,29 (00:31,01)
Van Brabandt Zita (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:25,84 (00:27,55), 300m: 02:58,13 (00:32,29)
Ravelingien Lana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:26,41 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:56,49 (00:30,08)
12.
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,90)
Gorgerat Neis (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:26,28 (00:27,76), 200m: 01:57,92 (00:31,64)
Geilenkirchen Eva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:26,11 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:56,83 (00:30,72)
Bachmann Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:25,22 (00:28,39), 400m: 03:56,60 (00:31,38)
13.
Siirtola Peppi (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,12)
Kallio Anniina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:28,00 (00:28,48), 200m: 01:58,97 (00:30,97)
Luoto Rebekka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:27,97 (00:29,00), 300m: 02:59,64 (00:31,67)
Silvennoinen Sini (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:26,71 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:57,19 (00:30,48)
14.
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,27)
Shoham Noa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:27,57 (00:29,00), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:31,07)
Rabinovich Mika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:27,86 (00:29,22), 300m: 02:58,83 (00:30,97)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:26,96 (00:28,13), 400m: 03:57,33 (00:30,37)
15.
Rant Erin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:31,16)
Racnik Sara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 150m: 01:28,66 (00:28,65), 200m: 01:58,83 (00:30,17)
Hancman Mojca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.69 250m: 02:27,48 (00:28,65), 300m: 02:58,60 (00:31,12)
Marcun Manca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:27,71 (00:29,11), 400m: 03:58,68 (00:30,97)
16.
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:30,16)
Anderson Rachel (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:28,17 (00:29,13), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:31,52)
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:29,44 (00:29,75), 300m: 03:00,45 (00:31,01)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:28,95 (00:28,50), 400m: 03:59,24 (00:30,29)
17.
Godden Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,05)
Osing Cara (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.11 150m: 01:28,32 (00:28,78), 200m: 01:59,46 (00:31,14)
Lowe Rebecca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 250m: 02:28,45 (00:28,99), 300m: 02:59,92 (00:31,47)
Trait Naomi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:28,14 (00:28,22), 400m: 03:59,33 (00:31,19)
18.
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,82)
Hrytsuk Anastasiya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:29,04 (00:28,75), 200m: 02:00,34 (00:31,30)
Harelava Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:28,36 (00:28,02), 300m: 03:00,01 (00:31,65)
Shkurdai Anastasiya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.62 350m: 03:28,50 (00:28,49), 400m: 03:59,56 (00:31,06)
19.
Kaare Kertu (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,33)
Kalvet Laura (2002 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:27,49 (00:29,12), 200m: 01:59,72 (00:32,23)
Priidel Melissa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:28,57 (00:28,85), 300m: 03:00,17 (00:31,60)
Lint Laurika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:28,95 (00:28,78), 400m: 04:00,72 (00:31,77)
20.
Murawska Maria (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:31,68)
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:29,25 (00:29,07), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,34)
Wojtkowiak Alicja (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:30,64 (00:30,05), 300m: 03:03,27 (00:32,63)
Knop Aleksandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:31,55 (00:28,28), 400m: 04:02,06 (00:30,51)
21.
Guzaite Ema (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,23 (00:32,28)
Pekunaite Paulina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:30,27 (00:29,04), 200m: 02:02,92 (00:32,65)
Kluonyte Liepa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 250m: 02:31,70 (00:28,78), 300m: 03:03,37 (00:31,67)
Rutkauskaite Marija (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 350m: 03:31,82 (00:28,45), 400m: 04:03,10 (00:31,28)
22.
Azzopardi Mya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,64)
Tanti Leah (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 150m: 01:30,81 (00:30,22), 200m: 02:02,67 (00:31,86)
Valletta Martina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:32,29 (00:29,62), 300m: 03:04,86 (00:32,57)
Friggieri Andria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:35,62 (00:30,76), 400m: 04:08,80 (00:33,18)