European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:24,82, 100m: 00:51,46 (00:26,64)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:16,49 (00:25,03), 200m: 01:42,77 (00:26,28)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:07,92 (00:25,15), 300m: 02:35,14 (00:27,22)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 02:59,99 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:27,15 (00:27,16)
2.
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,84, 100m: 00:51,10 (00:26,26)
Sassi Michele (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:16,45 (00:25,35), 200m: 01:44,35 (00:27,90)
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:09,73 (00:25,38), 300m: 02:38,14 (00:28,41)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:01,99 (00:23,85), 400m: 03:28,41 (00:26,42)
3.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,55, 100m: 00:52,84 (00:27,29)
Kahl Linus (2001 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:17,36 (00:24,52), 200m: 01:45,09 (00:27,73)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:08,73 (00:23,64), 300m: 02:35,51 (00:26,78)
Rehn Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:00,94 (00:25,43), 400m: 03:28,56 (00:27,62)
4.
Orlicz Filip (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,42, 100m: 00:52,37 (00:26,95)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:17,80 (00:25,43), 200m: 01:44,91 (00:27,11)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:10,22 (00:25,31), 300m: 02:37,62 (00:27,40)
Karolczak Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:02,47 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:30,17 (00:27,70)
5.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,75 (00:27,12)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:18,35 (00:25,60), 200m: 01:46,07 (00:27,72)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:10,83 (00:24,76), 300m: 02:38,63 (00:27,80)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:03,47 (00:24,84), 400m: 03:30,73 (00:27,26)
6.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,85, 100m: 00:51,98 (00:27,13)
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:17,31 (00:25,33), 200m: 01:45,51 (00:28,20)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:10,79 (00:25,28), 300m: 02:38,73 (00:27,94)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,74 (00:25,01), 400m: 03:31,00 (00:27,26)
7.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:52,48 (00:27,52)
Schwarz Sven (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:18,37 (00:25,89), 200m: 01:46,40 (00:28,03)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:11,71 (00:25,31), 300m: 02:39,70 (00:27,99)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:04,11 (00:24,41), 400m: 03:31,13 (00:27,02)
8.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,17 (00:27,31)
Galyassy Szilard (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:19,08 (00:25,91), 200m: 01:46,75 (00:27,67)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:11,72 (00:24,97), 300m: 02:38,75 (00:27,03)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 350m: 03:04,20 (00:25,45), 400m: 03:31,33 (00:27,13)
9.
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,85, 100m: 00:53,08 (00:27,23)
Osborne Samuel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:18,96 (00:25,88), 200m: 01:46,69 (00:27,73)
Goodburn Archie (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 250m: 02:11,61 (00:24,92), 300m: 02:39,14 (00:27,53)
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:04,18 (00:25,04), 400m: 03:31,43 (00:27,25)
10.
Nesterkin Valentyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,01, 100m: 00:51,86 (00:26,85)
Belemenko Bogdan (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 150m: 01:19,21 (00:27,35), 200m: 01:47,73 (00:28,52)
Rodzynskyy Andrijj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 250m: 02:14,11 (00:26,38), 300m: 02:41,14 (00:27,03)
Fylymonenko Yevgeniy (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:06,22 (00:25,08), 400m: 03:33,24 (00:27,02)
11.
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,78)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:19,27 (00:25,86), 200m: 01:47,41 (00:28,14)
Quijada Roldan Carlos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 250m: 02:13,39 (00:25,98), 300m: 02:40,89 (00:27,50)
Puebla Martinez Alejandro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:06,91 (00:26,02), 400m: 03:34,84 (00:27,93)
12.
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:53,72 (00:28,01)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:19,27 (00:25,55), 200m: 01:48,01 (00:28,74)
Kempf Fabian (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 250m: 02:14,63 (00:26,62), 300m: 02:43,25 (00:28,62)
Ponti Noe (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:08,43 (00:25,18), 400m: 03:35,33 (00:26,90)
13.
Todorov Todor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,58, 100m: 00:53,87 (00:28,29)
Avramov Atanas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:20,34 (00:26,47), 200m: 01:49,62 (00:29,28)
Banchev Pavel (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:14,90 (00:25,28), 300m: 02:43,33 (00:28,43)
Almadzhiev Ivan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:08,84 (00:25,51), 400m: 03:36,98 (00:28,14)
14.
Pavlidi Arijus (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:53,94 (00:28,10)
Svecovas Germantas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:20,64 (00:26,70), 200m: 01:49,75 (00:29,11)
Kasakovskis Aleksandras (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:15,44 (00:25,69), 300m: 02:43,44 (00:28,00)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:08,60 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:37,11 (00:28,51)
15.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:53,83 (00:27,96)
Vilhena Tiago Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 150m: 01:19,95 (00:26,12), 200m: 01:48,71 (00:28,76)
Jorge Duarte Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:15,48 (00:26,77), 300m: 02:44,95 (00:29,47)
Cardoso Diogo Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:12,39 (00:27,44), 400m: 03:41,54 (00:29,15)
16.
Mc Nicholl Sean (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,80, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,61)
Corby Eoin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:20,64 (00:27,23), 200m: 01:50,44 (00:29,80)
Scannell Sean (2002 / 15 Years), RT -0.01 250m: 02:17,18 (00:26,74), 300m: 02:47,32 (00:30,14)
Murtagh Ethan (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 350m: 03:14,01 (00:26,69), 400m: 03:43,00 (00:28,99)
17.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:54,68 (00:28,15)
Rudavs Didzis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:22,00 (00:27,32), 200m: 01:52,17 (00:30,17)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:20,29 (00:28,12), 300m: 02:50,39 (00:30,10)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:15,77 (00:25,38), 400m: 03:44,11 (00:28,34)