European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women (Final)
Girls
1.
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,00)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:24,21 (00:27,82), 200m: 01:54,05 (00:29,84)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:21,59 (00:27,54), 300m: 02:52,20 (00:30,61)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:19,04 (00:26,84), 400m: 03:49,05 (00:30,01)
2.
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:29,34)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:24,88 (00:27,25), 200m: 01:55,07 (00:30,19)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:22,08 (00:27,01), 300m: 02:52,47 (00:30,39)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:19,44 (00:26,97), 400m: 03:49,37 (00:29,93)
3.
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:57,37 (00:29,58)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:24,86 (00:27,49), 200m: 01:55,10 (00:30,24)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:22,65 (00:27,55), 300m: 02:52,82 (00:30,17)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:20,15 (00:27,33), 400m: 03:49,65 (00:29,50)
4.
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,49)
Koeseoglu Sevval (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.53 150m: 01:25,15 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:55,41 (00:30,26)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:22,89 (00:27,48), 300m: 02:53,71 (00:30,82)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:20,78 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:50,89 (00:30,11)
5.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,97)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:25,22 (00:27,55), 200m: 01:54,94 (00:29,72)
Giovannoni Gaia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:23,18 (00:28,24), 300m: 02:54,53 (00:31,35)
Cesarano Noemi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:22,68 (00:28,15), 400m: 03:53,28 (00:30,60)
6.
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,43)
Sandberg Marlene (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:26,40 (00:28,35), 200m: 01:57,20 (00:30,80)
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:25,22 (00:28,02), 300m: 02:56,20 (00:30,98)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:23,91 (00:27,71), 400m: 03:53,36 (00:29,45)
7.
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:57,11 (00:30,24)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:24,86 (00:27,75), 200m: 01:55,71 (00:30,85)
Jonsson Carolina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:23,54 (00:27,83), 300m: 02:54,75 (00:31,21)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:22,43 (00:27,68), 400m: 03:53,61 (00:31,18)
8.
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,60 (00:29,90)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:24,21 (00:26,61), 200m: 01:54,56 (00:30,35)
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:22,82 (00:28,26), 300m: 02:53,90 (00:31,08)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:22,18 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:53,71 (00:31,53)