European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Final)
Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:51,10 (00:26,42)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:16,24 (00:25,14), 200m: 01:42,66 (00:26,42)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:07,47 (00:24,81), 300m: 02:34,65 (00:27,18)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 02:58,52 (00:23,87), 400m: 03:25,03 (00:26,51)
2.
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,62, 100m: 00:50,56 (00:25,94)
Sassi Michele (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:16,35 (00:25,79), 200m: 01:43,73 (00:27,38)
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:09,22 (00:25,49), 300m: 02:37,38 (00:28,16)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 350m: 03:00,87 (00:23,49), 400m: 03:27,58 (00:26,71)
3.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,38 (00:27,03)
Kahl Linus (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:17,17 (00:24,79), 200m: 01:44,84 (00:27,67)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:08,57 (00:23,73), 300m: 02:35,09 (00:26,52)
Rehn Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:00,15 (00:25,06), 400m: 03:27,68 (00:27,53)
4.
Orlicz Filip (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,34 (00:27,08)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:17,70 (00:25,36), 200m: 01:44,57 (00:26,87)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:09,80 (00:25,23), 300m: 02:36,85 (00:27,05)
Karolczak Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:00,94 (00:24,09), 400m: 03:28,67 (00:27,73)
5.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,64, 100m: 00:52,63 (00:26,99)
Galyassy Szilard (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 150m: 01:18,03 (00:25,40), 200m: 01:45,37 (00:27,34)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:10,03 (00:24,66), 300m: 02:36,86 (00:26,83)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:02,25 (00:25,39), 400m: 03:29,20 (00:26,95)
6.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,26 (00:27,10)
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:17,88 (00:25,62), 200m: 01:45,80 (00:27,92)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:11,25 (00:25,45), 300m: 02:38,70 (00:27,45)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,12 (00:24,42), 400m: 03:30,27 (00:27,15)
7.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:52,82 (00:27,78)
Kammann Bjoern (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:18,20 (00:25,38), 200m: 01:45,76 (00:27,56)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:11,15 (00:25,39), 300m: 02:39,09 (00:27,94)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,44 (00:24,35), 400m: 03:30,28 (00:26,84)
8.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:52,81 (00:27,20)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:17,89 (00:25,08), 200m: 01:45,30 (00:27,41)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:10,29 (00:24,99), 300m: 02:37,83 (00:27,54)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:03,02 (00:25,19), 400m: 03:30,66 (00:27,64)