European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 10 - 400m Freestyle Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,67 (00:29,41), 150m: 01:26,34 (00:29,67), 200m: 01:56,66 (00:30,32)
250m: 02:26,78 (00:30,12), 300m: 02:57,20 (00:30,42), 350m: 03:27,31 (00:30,11), 400m: 03:56,36 (00:29,05)
2.
SAGNES Hugo2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,77), 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,27), 200m: 01:58,41 (00:30,55)
250m: 02:29,06 (00:30,65), 300m: 02:59,78 (00:30,72), 350m: 03:30,11 (00:30,33), 400m: 03:59,06 (00:28,95)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,65), 150m: 01:27,75 (00:30,59), 200m: 01:58,65 (00:30,90)
250m: 02:29,12 (00:30,47), 300m: 03:00,06 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:30,64 (00:30,58), 400m: 04:00,02 (00:29,38)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,24 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,73 (00:30,49), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,62)
250m: 02:30,23 (00:30,88), 300m: 03:00,91 (00:30,68), 350m: 03:31,64 (00:30,73), 400m: 04:00,62 (00:28,98)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,98), 150m: 01:28,43 (00:30,82), 200m: 01:59,54 (00:31,11)
250m: 02:29,86 (00:30,32), 300m: 03:01,08 (00:31,22), 350m: 03:32,10 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:01,23 (00:29,13)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:29,95), 150m: 01:28,96 (00:30,59), 200m: 01:59,84 (00:30,88)
250m: 02:30,25 (00:30,41), 300m: 03:01,08 (00:30,83), 350m: 03:31,64 (00:30,56), 400m: 04:01,25 (00:29,61)
7.
HANSON Robin2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,82), 150m: 01:27,95 (00:30,50), 200m: 01:58,77 (00:30,82)
250m: 02:29,50 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:00,36 (00:30,86), 350m: 03:31,96 (00:31,60), 400m: 04:01,83 (00:29,87)
8.
SCHWARZ Sven2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:29,84), 150m: 01:28,05 (00:30,80), 200m: 01:59,02 (00:30,97)
250m: 02:30,15 (00:31,13), 300m: 03:01,32 (00:31,17), 350m: 03:32,27 (00:30,95), 400m: 04:01,99 (00:29,72)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:28,94 (00:30,91), 200m: 02:00,06 (00:31,12)
250m: 02:31,11 (00:31,05), 300m: 03:02,05 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:32,37 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:02,00 (00:29,63)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:29,93), 150m: 01:28,34 (00:30,79), 200m: 01:59,27 (00:30,93)
250m: 02:30,12 (00:30,85), 300m: 03:01,11 (00:30,99), 350m: 03:32,58 (00:31,47), 400m: 04:02,55 (00:29,97)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:29,05 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:00,16 (00:31,11)
250m: 02:31,14 (00:30,98), 300m: 03:02,45 (00:31,31), 350m: 03:34,16 (00:31,71), 400m: 04:04,42 (00:30,26)
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,47 (00:30,43), 200m: 01:59,15 (00:30,68)
250m: 02:30,48 (00:31,33), 300m: 03:01,77 (00:31,29), 350m: 03:33,71 (00:31,94), 400m: 04:04,62 (00:30,91)
13.
REHN Oliver2001 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:29,46 (00:30,98), 200m: 02:00,96 (00:31,50)
250m: 02:32,09 (00:31,13), 300m: 03:03,54 (00:31,45), 350m: 03:34,84 (00:31,30), 400m: 04:05,23 (00:30,39)
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:31,28), 150m: 01:30,14 (00:30,37), 200m: 02:01,79 (00:31,65)
250m: 02:32,80 (00:31,01), 300m: 03:04,71 (00:31,91), 350m: 03:36,35 (00:31,64), 400m: 04:05,26 (00:28,91)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:30,24 (00:31,57), 200m: 02:01,60 (00:31,36)
250m: 02:32,64 (00:31,04), 300m: 03:04,07 (00:31,43), 350m: 03:35,41 (00:31,34), 400m: 04:05,58 (00:30,17)
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,50), 150m: 01:29,59 (00:30,77), 200m: 02:00,08 (00:30,49)
250m: 02:30,88 (00:30,80), 300m: 03:02,56 (00:31,68), 350m: 03:34,38 (00:31,82), 400m: 04:05,96 (00:31,58)
17.
POLONSKY Ron2001 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:29,78 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:01,37 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:32,83 (00:31,46), 300m: 03:04,74 (00:31,91), 350m: 03:36,27 (00:31,53), 400m: 04:06,04 (00:29,77)
18.
KROON Luc2001 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:29,36 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:00,65 (00:31,29)
250m: 02:32,28 (00:31,63), 300m: 03:04,28 (00:32,00), 350m: 03:36,17 (00:31,89), 400m: 04:07,05 (00:30,88)
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,59 (00:30,97), 200m: 02:01,02 (00:31,43)
250m: 02:32,21 (00:31,19), 300m: 03:04,23 (00:32,02), 350m: 03:36,66 (00:32,43), 400m: 04:08,72 (00:32,06)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:30,72), 150m: 01:30,86 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:02,97 (00:32,11)
250m: 02:35,06 (00:32,09), 300m: 03:07,36 (00:32,30), 350m: 03:39,51 (00:32,15), 400m: 04:10,77 (00:31,26)
21.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:30,85 (00:31,65), 200m: 02:02,87 (00:32,02)
250m: 02:34,89 (00:32,02), 300m: 03:07,52 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:40,12 (00:32,60), 400m: 04:11,53 (00:31,41)
22.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:31,01), 150m: 01:31,69 (00:32,03), 200m: 02:03,86 (00:32,17)
250m: 02:36,31 (00:32,45), 300m: 03:08,56 (00:32,25), 350m: 03:40,79 (00:32,23), 400m: 04:11,83 (00:31,04)
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 00:59,97 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:32,20 (00:32,23), 200m: 02:04,94 (00:32,74)
250m: 02:37,53 (00:32,59), 300m: 03:10,48 (00:32,95), 350m: 03:42,69 (00:32,21), 400m: 04:12,92 (00:30,23)
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,08), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:06,47 (00:32,41)
250m: 02:38,69 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:10,88 (00:32,19), 350m: 03:42,68 (00:31,80), 400m: 04:12,95 (00:30,27)
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:32,54 (00:32,01), 200m: 02:04,42 (00:31,88)
250m: 02:36,57 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:08,53 (00:31,96), 350m: 03:40,98 (00:32,45), 400m: 04:13,06 (00:32,08)
26.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,33), 200m: 02:01,92 (00:32,15)
250m: 02:35,46 (00:33,54), 300m: 03:08,46 (00:33,00), 350m: 03:41,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:13,24 (00:31,83)
27.
GOGA Spiro2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:32,72 (00:31,90), 200m: 02:05,34 (00:32,62)
250m: 02:37,86 (00:32,52), 300m: 03:10,63 (00:32,77), 350m: 03:43,41 (00:32,78), 400m: 04:14,80 (00:31,39)
28.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,48), 150m: 01:33,27 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:33,40)
250m: 02:39,15 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:12,12 (00:32,97), 350m: 03:43,73 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:14,97 (00:31,24)
29.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,14 (00:31,31), 150m: 01:32,68 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:06,05 (00:33,37)
250m: 02:39,17 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:12,51 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:45,81 (00:33,30), 400m: 04:18,10 (00:32,29)
30.
HRASKO Juraj2001 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:32,22), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:06,91 (00:33,30)
250m: 02:40,49 (00:33,58), 300m: 03:14,18 (00:33,69), 350m: 03:48,19 (00:34,01), 400m: 04:21,03 (00:32,84)
31.
PAATOS Roope2002 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:03,45 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:07,98 (00:32,43)
250m: 02:40,76 (00:32,78), 300m: 03:14,44 (00:33,68), 350m: 03:47,81 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:21,28 (00:33,47)
32.
KADRIU Dion2001 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:40,28 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:16,06 (00:35,78)
250m: 02:52,09 (00:36,03), 300m: 03:28,58 (00:36,49), 350m: 04:04,43 (00:35,85), 400m: 04:38,27 (00:33,84)