European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 100m Freestyle Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,23)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:56,84 (00:30,03)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:57,29 (00:29,29)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:57,34 (00:29,74)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,31)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,62)
6.
GUVENC Gizem2002 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,94)
8.
JONG Imani2002 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:30,38)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,35)
10.
MORINI Sofia2003 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:30,07)
11.
KRUEGER Kim2003 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:30,16)
11.
JONK Nienke2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:29,59)
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,83)
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,32)
15.
PATT Carina2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,36)
16.
KAARE Kertu2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:30,48)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:29,09)
18.
SEKE Zita2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 00:58,43 (00:30,38)
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,31)
19.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,77)
21.
SLEVIN Mia2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:29,84)
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,75 (00:30,32)
23.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,49)
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:30,77)
25.
RACNIK Sara2002 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,46)
26.
GODDEN Maria2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,86)
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,64)
28.
MALUKA Ieva2003 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:30,65)
29.
KOMIC Dora2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:30,83)
30.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,47)
31.
SHOHAM Noa2002 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,36 (00:30,73)
32.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,46 (00:30,71)
33.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:30,81)
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:30,82)
35.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,21)
36.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,57 (00:30,91)
37.
RANT Erin2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:30,87)
38.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:30,95)
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,26)
39.
TRAIT Naomi2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:30,51)
41.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,36)
42.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,49)
43.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:30,27)
43.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,04)
45.
JANEVSKA Ana2002 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:31,52)
46.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,31)
47.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,47)
48.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,70)
49.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,54 (00:31,58)
50.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,28)
51.
RATIU Maysa2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:31,18)
52.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,67 (00:31,68)
53.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:32,08)
54.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:32,31)
55.
MESIC Hena2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,85)
56.
LINT Laurika2002 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,17)
57.
VIK Eline2002 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:31,90)
58.
PETERS Emma2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:31,94)
59.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:32,14)
60.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,89 (00:32,09)
61.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:32,45)
62.
TADIC Tina2003 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:32,76)
63.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,90 (00:33,06)
64.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,29)