European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed (Preliminary)
Mix
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,26)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:26,81 (00:28,99), 200m: 02:00,24 (00:33,43)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:28,53 (00:28,29), 300m: 03:02,18 (00:33,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:29,59 (00:27,41), 400m: 04:00,39 (00:30,80)
2.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,64)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:33,68 (00:30,15), 200m: 02:09,29 (00:35,61)
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:35,03 (00:25,74), 300m: 03:04,47 (00:29,44)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:32,54 (00:28,07), 400m: 04:02,29 (00:29,75)
3.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:29,42)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:31,24 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:10,52 (00:39,28)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:36,05 (00:25,53), 300m: 03:05,71 (00:29,66)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:32,79 (00:27,08), 400m: 04:02,53 (00:29,74)
4.
Palmund Liva (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,01)
Skrydstrup Aksel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:35,40 (00:29,88), 200m: 02:10,29 (00:34,89)
Ellegaard Arthur Dalen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:36,27 (00:25,98), 300m: 03:05,43 (00:29,16)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:32,88 (00:27,45), 400m: 04:02,69 (00:29,81)
5.
Frizzas Ewan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:58,93 (00:30,26)
Bidard Clément (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:28,60 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:02,46 (00:33,86)
Cachot Margot (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:31,35 (00:28,89), 300m: 03:05,57 (00:34,22)
Carnez Oceane (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 350m: 03:33,49 (00:27,92), 400m: 04:03,60 (00:30,11)
6.
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:30,03)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:31,08 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:09,13 (00:38,05)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:34,89 (00:25,76), 300m: 03:05,26 (00:30,37)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:33,46 (00:28,20), 400m: 04:03,69 (00:30,23)
7.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:57,49 (00:29,59)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:26,91 (00:29,42), 200m: 02:01,32 (00:34,41)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:29,85 (00:28,53), 300m: 03:03,67 (00:33,82)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:32,52 (00:28,85), 400m: 04:03,91 (00:31,39)
8.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:58,54 (00:30,07)
Taverner Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:28,71 (00:30,17), 200m: 02:04,25 (00:35,54)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:32,38 (00:28,13), 300m: 03:05,59 (00:33,21)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:34,18 (00:28,59), 400m: 04:05,06 (00:30,88)
9.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:30,65)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:32,71 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:10,84 (00:38,13)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:39,90 (00:29,06), 300m: 03:13,22 (00:33,32)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:38,41 (00:25,19), 400m: 04:05,53 (00:27,12)
10.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:31,02)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:32,84 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:11,23 (00:38,39)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:37,53 (00:26,30), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:31,11)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.00 350m: 03:36,53 (00:27,89), 400m: 04:06,37 (00:29,84)
11.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,50)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:38,75 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:38,74)
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:43,88 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:15,39 (00:31,51)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:39,31 (00:23,92), 400m: 04:06,38 (00:27,07)
12.
Papastamos Apostolos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:29,86)
Thomoglou Savvas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:29,53 (00:30,68), 200m: 02:04,34 (00:34,81)
Damasioti Georgia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:33,66 (00:29,32), 300m: 03:07,97 (00:34,31)
Medekidi Anastasia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:37,04 (00:29,07), 400m: 04:06,89 (00:29,85)
13.
Namesnik Austin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,59)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:29,73 (00:30,55), 200m: 02:05,09 (00:35,36)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:34,91 (00:29,82), 300m: 03:09,43 (00:34,52)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:36,63 (00:27,20), 400m: 04:07,45 (00:30,82)
14.
Godden Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:33,62)
Corby Eoin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.01 150m: 01:36,40 (00:31,21), 200m: 02:12,01 (00:35,61)
Mc Nicholl Sean (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:37,69 (00:25,68), 300m: 03:08,29 (00:30,60)
Trait Naomi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:36,77 (00:28,48), 400m: 04:07,59 (00:30,82)
15.
Pekunaite Paulina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:33,51)
Teterevkova Kotryna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:38,04 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:15,23 (00:37,19)
Svecovas Germantas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:42,88 (00:27,65), 300m: 03:14,94 (00:32,06)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:40,47 (00:25,53), 400m: 04:07,67 (00:27,20)
16.
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:33,28)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:35,15 (00:30,76), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:35,59)
Trambowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:40,66 (00:29,92), 300m: 03:14,71 (00:34,05)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:40,00 (00:25,29), 400m: 04:08,00 (00:28,00)
17.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,35)
Sisojeva Arina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:33,84 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:39,00)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:39,58 (00:26,74), 300m: 03:11,02 (00:31,44)
Maluka Ieva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:38,82 (00:27,80), 400m: 04:09,38 (00:30,56)
18.
Tkalcevic Luka (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:31,66)
Blazevic Ana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:35,51 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:16,16 (00:40,65)
Jerebic Lorena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:44,25 (00:28,09), 300m: 03:16,99 (00:32,74)
Kovacic Noa (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:42,45 (00:25,46), 400m: 04:09,91 (00:27,46)
19.
Marabotto Julien (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:30,62)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:30,12 (00:31,08), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:35,30)
Coric Suzana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:35,12 (00:29,70), 300m: 03:10,27 (00:35,15)
Gorgerat Neis (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:38,68 (00:28,41), 400m: 04:10,07 (00:31,39)
20.
Paernaenen Emilie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,58)
Laitala Eerikki (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:36,72 (00:30,27), 200m: 02:13,55 (00:36,83)
Nurmi Erik (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:39,23 (00:25,68), 300m: 03:10,58 (00:31,35)
Siirtola Peppi (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:38,82 (00:28,24), 400m: 04:10,43 (00:31,61)
21.
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:35,32)
Voranau Aliaksei (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:39,75 (00:31,53), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,87)
Shamshuryn Ivan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:41,32 (00:25,70), 300m: 03:10,95 (00:29,63)
Harelava Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 350m: 03:39,37 (00:28,42), 400m: 04:11,59 (00:32,22)
22.
Miglbauer Marvin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,34)
Bayer Moritz (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:31,67 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:07,63 (00:35,96)
Suesser Lisa (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:37,47 (00:29,84), 300m: 03:12,78 (00:35,31)
Dragovic Mila (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 03:41,30 (00:28,52), 400m: 04:12,29 (00:30,99)
23.
Hrasko Juraj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,34)
Kusik Alex (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:32,85 (00:31,37), 200m: 02:09,76 (00:36,91)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:39,41 (00:29,65), 300m: 03:13,99 (00:34,58)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:42,24 (00:28,25), 400m: 04:13,16 (00:30,92)
24.
Vanderschrick Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,77)
Van Den Bossche Yann (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:39,64 (00:30,89), 200m: 02:16,82 (00:37,18)
Peters Emma (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:48,47 (00:31,65), 300m: 03:27,00 (00:38,53)
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:52,57 (00:25,57), 400m: 04:20,67 (00:28,10)
25.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,62)
Vilhena Tiago Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:34,00 (00:33,16), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:38,57)
Pina Ana Sofia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:43,71 (00:31,14), 300m: 03:20,95 (00:37,24)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:50,03 (00:29,08), 400m: 04:21,69 (00:31,66)
26.
Bortnicov Nichita (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,23)
Basisto Anastasia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:38,20 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:19,24 (00:41,04)
Lupu Andrei (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:49,36 (00:30,12), 300m: 03:25,42 (00:36,06)
Deineco Alexandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:54,79 (00:29,37), 400m: 04:27,44 (00:32,65)
27.
Friggieri Andria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:36,44)
Mallia Andrea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:44,77 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:23,07 (00:38,30)
Valletta Martina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:55,11 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:36,58 (00:41,47)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 04:02,97 (00:26,39), 400m: 04:32,18 (00:29,21)
Ahtiainen Alex (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:31,84)
Sovtsa Mark (2001 / 16 Years), RT -0.05
Priidel Melissa (2002 / 15 Years)
Lint Laurika (2002 / 15 Years)