European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed (Final)
Mix
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,87 (00:31,79)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:30,10 (00:28,23), 200m: 02:02,96 (00:32,86)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:27,56 (00:24,60), 300m: 02:55,96 (00:28,40)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:22,76 (00:26,80), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:29,22)
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,61)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:30,71 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:08,67 (00:37,96)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:34,03 (00:25,36), 300m: 03:03,20 (00:29,17)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.05 350m: 03:30,18 (00:26,98), 400m: 03:59,99 (00:29,81)
3.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,48)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:26,82 (00:29,50), 200m: 02:01,27 (00:34,45)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,42 (00:28,15), 300m: 03:03,00 (00:33,58)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.53 350m: 03:30,83 (00:27,83), 400m: 04:00,34 (00:29,51)
4.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:33,17)
Skrydstrup Aksel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.08 150m: 01:34,05 (00:29,93), 200m: 02:08,42 (00:34,37)
Ellegaard Arthur Dalen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:34,81 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:04,22 (00:29,41)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:31,28 (00:27,06), 400m: 04:00,93 (00:29,65)
5.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:32,56)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:33,88 (00:30,20), 200m: 02:08,67 (00:34,79)
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:34,94 (00:26,27), 300m: 03:04,03 (00:29,09)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:31,62 (00:27,59), 400m: 04:01,24 (00:29,62)
6.
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,86)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:30,53 (00:32,92), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:38,19)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:34,62 (00:25,90), 300m: 03:04,48 (00:29,86)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:32,05 (00:27,57), 400m: 04:02,61 (00:30,56)
7.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,00)
Booth Kyle (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:29,25 (00:30,68), 200m: 02:04,26 (00:35,01)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:32,90 (00:28,64), 300m: 03:06,37 (00:33,47)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:33,86 (00:27,49), 400m: 04:04,09 (00:30,23)
8.
Tomac Mewen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:29,82)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:29,04 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:04,58 (00:35,54)
Cachot Margot (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:33,85 (00:29,27), 300m: 03:07,25 (00:33,40)
Cabon Lean (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:34,91 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:04,99 (00:30,08)