European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 15 - 100m Breaststroke Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,59)
2.
VECSEI Reka2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,69 (00:36,80)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:36,78)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:36,78)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:38,07)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:38,32)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,40)
8.
GROSSE Malin2002 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:37,78)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:38,09)
10.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,66)
11.
JOOR Lynn2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:38,42)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,10)
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,18)
14.
OEZKAN Hazal2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:39,42)
15.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:38,58)
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,57)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:38,49)
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:38,98)
19.
ONOLFO Emma2002 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,29)
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,86)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:39,16)
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:39,40)
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:39,51)
24.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:40,26)
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:14,65 (00:39,54)
26.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,66)
27.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:40,21)
28.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:15,14 (00:40,00)
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:40,75)
30.
DAVISON Mia2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,68, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:40,65)
31.
LIVEN Emilia2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:40,78)
32.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:40,52)
33.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,25)
34.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:40,21)
35.
TADIC Tina2003 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:41,24)
36.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:41,01)
37.
BLAZEVIC Ana2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:17,81 (00:41,56)
38.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,33)
39.
CANTI Linda2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:18,93 (00:41,52)
40.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:42,14)
41.
KALVET Laura2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:19,51 (00:42,54)