European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 200m Backstroke Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:14,65 (00:34,19)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,58 (00:34,61), 200m: 02:15,03 (00:34,45)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:15,19 (00:34,23)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:17,13 (00:33,91)
5.
SLEVIN Mia2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:17,93 (00:34,84)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:17,97 (00:35,03)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:42,82 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:18,15 (00:35,33)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:42,38 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:18,82 (00:36,44)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,68 (00:36,26), 200m: 02:19,06 (00:34,38)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:19,41 (00:35,88)
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:36,27)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:43,87 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:19,74 (00:35,87)
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:44,01 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:19,87 (00:35,86)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:43,93 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:19,99 (00:36,06)
15.
BARBER Ceara2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:20,40 (00:36,64)
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:44,72 (00:36,19), 200m: 02:20,97 (00:36,25)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:45,13 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:21,27 (00:36,14)
18.
GODDEN Maria2002 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:43,86 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:21,88 (00:38,02)
19.
HERCEG Ana2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:46,05 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:22,12 (00:36,07)
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:22,43 (00:36,54)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:46,06 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:23,36 (00:37,30)
22.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,82 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:23,51 (00:35,69)
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:47,21 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,82 (00:36,61)
24.
PALMUND Liva2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:46,38 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:37,56)
25.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:37,45), 200m: 02:23,99 (00:36,89)
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:47,11 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:37,23)
27.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,39 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:47,83 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:25,00 (00:37,17)
28.
JUSIC Aida2002 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:25,62 (00:37,69)
29.
IMBODEN Nina2002 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:47,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:25,85 (00:38,61)
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:26,19 (00:40,06)
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:49,75 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:26,91 (00:37,16)
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,04)
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:48,10 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,91)
34.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,72 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:38,58)
35.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:49,70 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:28,34 (00:38,64)
36.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:28,78 (00:38,16)
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:30,30 (00:39,21)
38.
MESIC Hena2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:10,98 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:50,95 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:31,11 (00:40,16)
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,14), 150m: 01:52,97 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:32,26 (00:39,29)