European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 200m Individual medley Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:31,88), 150m: 01:34,71 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:04,44 (00:29,73)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:31,03), 150m: 01:34,09 (00:36,44), 200m: 02:04,75 (00:30,66)
3.
PONTI Noe2001 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:56,68 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:34,88 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:04,90 (00:30,02)
4.
POLONSKY Ron2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,37 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:05,67 (00:29,30)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:05,91 (00:30,38)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:36,21 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:06,28 (00:30,07)
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:32,58), 150m: 01:37,32 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:07,30 (00:29,98)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:01,69 (00:33,73), 150m: 01:37,27 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:30,19)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:36,82 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:07,58 (00:30,76)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 01:00,46 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,64 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:07,77 (00:29,13)
11.
TOMAC Mewen2001 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:37,48 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:07,80 (00:30,32)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:07,83 (00:30,70)
13.
HANSON Robin2001 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:58,51 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:37,96 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:07,90 (00:29,94)
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:31,42)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:58,40 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:38,23), 200m: 02:08,00 (00:31,37)
16.
SVALDI Tobia2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:08,81 (00:30,61)
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:34,39), 150m: 01:39,53 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:09,30 (00:29,77)
18.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:39,07 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:09,88 (00:30,81)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:39,03 (00:37,18), 200m: 02:10,08 (00:31,05)
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:39,07 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:10,33 (00:31,26)
21.
KAHL Linus2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:39,68 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:10,39 (00:30,71)
22.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 01:00,96 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:11,34 (00:31,49)
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:39,74 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:11,49 (00:31,75)
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:40,99 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:11,60 (00:30,61)
25.
CEJKA Jan2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,16), 150m: 01:41,67 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:30,14)
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:39,75 (00:38,54), 200m: 02:11,85 (00:32,10)
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 01:01,94 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:12,51 (00:31,69)
28.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:41,13 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:12,70 (00:31,57)
29.
KALNIK Lukas2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:12,82 (00:31,21)
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:40,97 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:13,03 (00:32,06)
31.
KUSIK Alex2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:33,55), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:32,36)
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:43,31 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:13,58 (00:30,27)
33.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 01:01,41 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:42,81 (00:41,40), 200m: 02:14,27 (00:31,46)
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:42,18 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:14,29 (00:32,11)
35.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:35,67), 150m: 01:44,38 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:15,44 (00:31,06)
36.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:15,95 (00:31,55)
37.
AALTO Oskari2002 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:44,50 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:16,28 (00:31,78)
38.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:31,32)
39.
FABIANI Remi2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:46,66 (00:42,84), 200m: 02:16,66 (00:30,00)
40.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:17,94 (00:32,19)
41.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:36,33), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:18,57 (00:31,55)
42.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:39,86), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:38,23), 200m: 02:18,83 (00:32,83)
43.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:35,85), 150m: 01:45,77 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:19,21 (00:33,44)
44.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:06,40 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:48,71 (00:42,31), 200m: 02:19,69 (00:30,98)
45.
LOMERO Tomas2001 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:48,38 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:22,03 (00:33,65)
46.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:50,42 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:22,60 (00:32,18)