European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 200m Breaststroke Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:17,12 (00:34,97)
2.
BOOTH Kyle2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:18,26 (00:35,93)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:35,72)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:36,67)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:44,55 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:20,65 (00:36,10)
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:44,23 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:20,75 (00:36,52)
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:36,46)
8.
NURMI Erik2001 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:21,62 (00:37,00)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:35,88), 150m: 01:45,16 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,64 (00:36,48)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:22,54 (00:36,68)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:44,33 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:38,42)
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:37,25), 150m: 01:45,66 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:22,82 (00:37,16)
13.
CALIS Bora2001 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:45,55 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:37,45)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,57), 150m: 01:45,92 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:23,33 (00:37,41)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,68), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:24,30 (00:36,93)
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:46,54 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,48 (00:37,94)
17.
NIEDL Tomas2001 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,12 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:37,91)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:47,31 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:25,09 (00:37,78)
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:47,73 (00:37,90), 200m: 02:25,96 (00:38,23)
20.
CORBY Eoin2002 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:26,75 (00:39,34)
21.
BAYER Moritz2002 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:38,37), 200m: 02:27,59 (00:39,33)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:27,59 (00:39,65)
23.
SOVTSA Mark2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:49,83 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:29,11 (00:39,28)
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:48,83 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:29,41 (00:40,58)
25.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,04), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:30,10 (00:40,06)
26.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,20 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:51,19 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:39,99)
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:52,04 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:40,19)
28.
SVALDI Tobia2001 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:32,93 (00:41,72)
29.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,31 (00:40,00), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:41,14)
30.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:54,78 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:33,72 (00:38,94)
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:39,08), 150m: 01:53,05 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:34,16 (00:41,11)
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:54,72 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:34,40 (00:39,68)
KEMP Mats2001 M