European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 20 - 200m Individual medley Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
NAGY Reka2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:45,33 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:17,84 (00:32,51)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:35,05), 150m: 01:46,10 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:33,23)
3.
POLONSKY Lea2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:46,18 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:19,71 (00:33,53)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:49,06 (00:42,59), 200m: 02:20,75 (00:31,69)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:33,25)
6.
MARCUN Manca2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:21,23 (00:31,72)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:47,99 (00:42,47), 200m: 02:21,75 (00:33,76)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:48,38 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:21,81 (00:33,43)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:48,30 (00:43,40), 200m: 02:21,86 (00:33,56)
10.
HANSEN Sofie2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:34,73), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:21,95 (00:34,77)
11.
KNOX Julia2003 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:41,86), 200m: 02:22,40 (00:33,61)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:39,80), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:33,84)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:42,04), 200m: 02:23,25 (00:33,73)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:49,53 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:23,37 (00:33,84)
15.
RANT Erin2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:36,92), 150m: 01:49,63 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:33,82)
16.
REINDL Robin2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:49,58 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:33,91)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:49,78 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:23,54 (00:33,76)
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,90 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:23,69 (00:33,79)
19.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:44,43), 200m: 02:24,29 (00:32,38)
20.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:50,70 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:33,63)
21.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:49,77 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:24,35 (00:34,58)
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:50,77 (00:44,18), 200m: 02:24,66 (00:33,89)
23.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:43,20), 200m: 02:24,68 (00:33,18)
24.
KANE Amelia2003 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:51,19 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:24,90 (00:33,71)
25.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:35,37)
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:51,48 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:25,44 (00:33,96)
27.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:52,93 (00:43,72), 200m: 02:25,52 (00:32,59)
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:08,21 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:52,31 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:25,65 (00:33,34)
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:26,01 (00:33,82)
30.
HOSPER Lotte2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:37,81), 150m: 01:51,26 (00:43,20), 200m: 02:26,24 (00:34,98)
31.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:53,30 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:27,12 (00:33,82)
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:38,62), 150m: 01:52,65 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:34,64)
33.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:51,99 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:27,31 (00:35,32)
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:36,99)
35.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:53,15 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:27,77 (00:34,62)
36.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,72), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:28,06 (00:34,66)
37.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:36,44), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:36,17)
38.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:54,46 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:29,38 (00:34,92)
39.
VIK Eline2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:55,80 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:30,46 (00:34,66)
40.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:54,20 (00:43,70), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:36,64)
41.
MESIC Hena2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:54,64 (00:46,50), 200m: 02:30,97 (00:36,33)
42.
PETERS Emma2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:59,69 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:33,32 (00:33,63)
43.
KALVET Laura2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:57,43 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:35,57 (00:38,14)
44.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:59,20 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:36,52 (00:37,32)
45.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:40,78), 150m: 02:00,03 (00:47,86), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:36,87)
46.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:40,19), 150m: 02:01,09 (00:49,06), 200m: 02:39,14 (00:38,05)