European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 21 - 100m Freestyle Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,63, 100m: 00:50,90 (00:26,27)
2.
HANSON Robin2001 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:23,94, 100m: 00:50,99 (00:27,05)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,39, 100m: 00:51,08 (00:26,69)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:24,35, 100m: 00:51,17 (00:26,82)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,39, 100m: 00:51,31 (00:25,92)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,78, 100m: 00:51,43 (00:26,65)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:26,63)
8.
KROON Luc2001 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:51,80 (00:26,60)
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:51,90 (00:26,86)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,37 (00:26,74)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,45 (00:27,19)
12.
DAILLEY Sam2001 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,81, 100m: 00:52,46 (00:27,65)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,59, 100m: 00:52,46 (00:26,87)
14.
DRAMM Louis2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,53 (00:27,26)
15.
METCALF Adam2001 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:52,56 (00:26,82)
16.
RYDAHL Johan2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,57 (00:27,31)
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,56, 100m: 00:52,58 (00:27,02)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,67 (00:27,32)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,52, 100m: 00:52,76 (00:27,24)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,47, 100m: 00:52,77 (00:27,30)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:52,81 (00:27,20)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,51, 100m: 00:52,85 (00:27,34)
23.
ORLICZ Filip2002 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,87 (00:27,52)
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,50, 100m: 00:52,94 (00:27,44)
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,00 (00:27,08)
26.
KOVACIC Noa2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:53,08 (00:27,31)
27.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:53,09 (00:26,79)
28.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:53,10 (00:27,82)
29.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,19 (00:27,58)
30.
SAGLAM Yigit2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:28,00)
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,73, 100m: 00:53,38 (00:27,65)
32.
CHOPARD Theo2001 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:53,43 (00:27,72)
33.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,39, 100m: 00:53,47 (00:28,08)
34.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,68, 100m: 00:53,50 (00:27,82)
35.
SAVIC Novak2001 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,07, 100m: 00:53,53 (00:27,46)
36.
FABIANI Remi2001 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,57, 100m: 00:53,61 (00:28,04)
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,73, 100m: 00:53,67 (00:27,94)
38.
STIH Gasper2001 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,89, 100m: 00:53,75 (00:27,86)
39.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,87 (00:28,01)
40.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,59, 100m: 00:54,04 (00:28,45)
41.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:54,22 (00:28,41)
42.
SAUBER Bob2001 M
RT +0.56 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:54,23 (00:27,86)
43.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,45 (00:28,40)
44.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,47 (00:28,19)
45.
KALNIK Lukas2001 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:54,62 (00:28,30)
46.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,79, 100m: 00:54,66 (00:28,87)
47.
LUPU Andrei2001 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:55,10 (00:28,03)
48.
SOVTSA Mark2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,85)
49.
AALTO Oskari2002 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:55,53 (00:29,37)
50.
LOMERO Tomas2001 M
RT +0.50 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:55,54 (00:28,83)
51.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:55,70 (00:29,15)
52.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:55,74 (00:28,98)
53.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:29,44)
54.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:56,08 (00:28,85)
55.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:30,11)
56.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:56,90 (00:29,43)
57.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:57,02 (00:29,88)
58.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:29,89)
59.
RAJABOV Fuad2001 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:57,36 (00:30,31)
60.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,41)
61.
KADRIU Dion2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:57,62 (00:29,72)
62.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,92 (00:30,80)