European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 100m Butterfly Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:32,55)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:32,31)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:32,29)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:32,64)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,83)
6.
MURRAY Pia2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:32,88)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:32,89)
8.
HATHAZI Dora2003 W
RT +0.49 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:33,49)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:33,09)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,26)
11.
JONK Nienke2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:33,01)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:33,09)
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:33,41)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:33,56)
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:33,75)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:34,40)
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:33,94)
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,72)
19.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:33,98)
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:33,57)
21.
POLONSKY Lea2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,46)
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,41)
23.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,68)
24.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,47)
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:34,28)
26.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:34,56)
27.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:34,71)
28.
SUESSER Lisa2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:35,32)
29.
LIPKO Anfisa2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,89)
30.
CORIC Suzana2002 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,92)
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,96)
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,57)
33.
SEKE Zita2003 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:35,05)
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:35,40)
35.
LOTRIC Maja2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,69)
36.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,64)
37.
KNOX Julia2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,73)
38.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:35,45)
38.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:35,12)
40.
MESIC Hena2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:06,22 (00:35,71)
41.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:35,21)
42.
TADIC Tina2003 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:36,83)
43.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:36,17)
44.
VIK Eline2002 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:36,40)
45.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.48 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:36,26)
46.
PETERS Emma2003 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,69)
47.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:11,85 (00:39,49)