European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed (Preliminary)
Mix
1.
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,52, 100m: 00:51,44 (00:26,92)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:16,28 (00:24,84), 200m: 01:43,28 (00:27,00)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:10,15 (00:26,87), 300m: 02:39,44 (00:29,29)
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:06,87 (00:27,43), 400m: 03:37,66 (00:30,79)
2.
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,35 (00:27,08)
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 150m: 01:17,99 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:45,11 (00:27,12)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:12,51 (00:27,40), 300m: 02:42,46 (00:29,95)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:09,96 (00:27,50), 400m: 03:39,71 (00:29,75)
3.
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:26,90)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:16,92 (00:24,49), 200m: 01:44,41 (00:27,49)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:12,60 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:42,89 (00:30,29)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 350m: 03:10,50 (00:27,61), 400m: 03:40,19 (00:29,69)
4.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,19 (00:27,03)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:16,74 (00:24,55), 200m: 01:44,29 (00:27,55)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.11 250m: 02:12,15 (00:27,86), 300m: 02:43,19 (00:31,04)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.02 350m: 03:10,57 (00:27,38), 400m: 03:40,50 (00:29,93)
5.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,34, 100m: 00:52,79 (00:27,45)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:20,22 (00:27,43), 200m: 01:50,42 (00:30,20)
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:17,93 (00:27,51), 300m: 02:48,93 (00:31,00)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:13,75 (00:24,82), 400m: 03:40,81 (00:27,06)
6.
Kroon Luc (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,21 (00:26,86)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:17,52 (00:25,31), 200m: 01:45,19 (00:27,67)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:13,37 (00:28,18), 300m: 02:43,48 (00:30,11)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:10,88 (00:27,40), 400m: 03:41,17 (00:30,29)
7.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:52,41 (00:27,01)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:16,69 (00:24,28), 200m: 01:43,87 (00:27,18)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:11,60 (00:27,73), 300m: 02:43,54 (00:31,94)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:11,28 (00:27,74), 400m: 03:42,09 (00:30,81)
8.
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:52,91 (00:26,98)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:17,76 (00:24,85), 200m: 01:44,80 (00:27,04)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:13,53 (00:28,73), 300m: 02:43,79 (00:30,26)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:12,17 (00:28,38), 400m: 03:42,10 (00:29,93)
9.
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:53,45 (00:27,18)
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:18,54 (00:25,09), 200m: 01:46,41 (00:27,87)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:14,67 (00:28,26), 300m: 02:45,15 (00:30,48)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:12,43 (00:27,28), 400m: 03:42,14 (00:29,71)
10.
Cabon Lean (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:29,95)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:24,93 (00:26,36), 200m: 01:52,47 (00:27,54)
Sagnes Hugo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:17,84 (00:25,37), 300m: 02:44,62 (00:26,78)
Cousson Bertille (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:12,78 (00:28,16), 400m: 03:44,29 (00:31,51)
11.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:53,02 (00:27,12)
Matoskova Bara (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:21,60 (00:28,58), 200m: 01:53,23 (00:31,63)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:18,75 (00:25,52), 300m: 02:45,89 (00:27,14)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:14,26 (00:28,37), 400m: 03:45,20 (00:30,94)
12.
Djokovic Uros (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:26,97)
Savic Novak (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:18,01 (00:25,33), 200m: 01:45,82 (00:27,81)
Radulovic Ana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:15,19 (00:29,37), 300m: 02:46,18 (00:30,99)
Seke Zita (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:14,80 (00:28,62), 400m: 03:45,70 (00:30,90)
13.
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,64)
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:24,13 (00:25,53), 200m: 01:52,60 (00:28,47)
Geilenkirchen Eva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:21,17 (00:28,57), 300m: 02:52,01 (00:30,84)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 350m: 03:17,49 (00:25,48), 400m: 03:46,19 (00:28,70)
14.
Kasakovskis Aleksandras (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,21, 100m: 00:54,27 (00:28,06)
Kluonyte Liepa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:23,02 (00:28,75), 200m: 01:55,02 (00:32,00)
Rutkauskaite Marija (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:24,44 (00:29,42), 300m: 02:55,41 (00:30,97)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:20,80 (00:25,39), 400m: 03:48,50 (00:27,70)
15.
Englezakis Konstantinos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,01, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:27,35)
Thomoglou Savvas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 150m: 01:19,97 (00:26,61), 200m: 01:49,41 (00:29,44)
Kirtsoglou Vasiliki-Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:17,52 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:49,01 (00:31,49)
Medekidi Anastasia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:17,81 (00:28,80), 400m: 03:48,98 (00:31,17)
16.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:28,22)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:20,08 (00:25,59), 200m: 01:48,47 (00:28,39)
Sisojeva Arina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:18,10 (00:29,63), 300m: 02:51,01 (00:32,91)
Maluka Ieva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:19,92 (00:28,91), 400m: 03:51,24 (00:31,32)
17.
Sauber Bob (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,17, 100m: 00:53,86 (00:27,69)
Vanderschrick Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:23,15 (00:29,29), 200m: 01:56,53 (00:33,38)
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:22,00 (00:25,47), 300m: 02:50,35 (00:28,35)
Peters Emma (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:20,03 (00:29,68), 400m: 03:52,64 (00:32,61)
18.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,96 (00:28,10)
Jorge Duarte Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 150m: 01:21,34 (00:27,38), 200m: 01:50,85 (00:29,51)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:20,35 (00:29,50), 300m: 02:51,56 (00:31,21)
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:21,00 (00:29,44), 400m: 03:53,35 (00:32,35)
Mc Nicholl Sean (2001 / 16 Years)
Murtagh Ethan (2002 / 15 Years)
Godden Maria (2002 / 15 Years)
Trait Naomi (2003 / 14 Years)