European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed (Final)
Mix
1.
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,42, 100m: 00:50,75 (00:26,33)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:14,80 (00:24,05), 200m: 01:41,51 (00:26,71)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:08,10 (00:26,59), 300m: 02:38,31 (00:30,21)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:04,50 (00:26,19), 400m: 03:33,55 (00:29,05)
2.
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,38, 100m: 00:50,71 (00:26,33)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:14,00 (00:23,29), 200m: 01:41,47 (00:27,47)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:08,19 (00:26,72), 300m: 02:37,60 (00:29,41)
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:04,54 (00:26,94), 400m: 03:34,33 (00:29,79)
3.
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,28, 100m: 00:51,19 (00:26,91)
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:16,19 (00:25,00), 200m: 01:43,10 (00:26,91)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:09,96 (00:26,86), 300m: 02:39,93 (00:29,97)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:07,51 (00:27,58), 400m: 03:38,36 (00:30,85)
4.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:52,64 (00:27,28)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:17,03 (00:24,39), 200m: 01:44,67 (00:27,64)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:11,94 (00:27,27), 300m: 02:41,62 (00:29,68)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:09,18 (00:27,56), 400m: 03:38,57 (00:29,39)
5.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,32, 100m: 00:51,99 (00:26,67)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:16,77 (00:24,78), 200m: 01:44,36 (00:27,59)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:12,29 (00:27,93), 300m: 02:41,71 (00:29,42)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.07 350m: 03:08,95 (00:27,24), 400m: 03:38,86 (00:29,91)
6.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:52,23 (00:27,27)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:16,86 (00:24,63), 200m: 01:44,04 (00:27,18)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:11,01 (00:26,97), 300m: 02:41,18 (00:30,17)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:08,89 (00:27,71), 400m: 03:39,19 (00:30,30)
7.
Kroon Luc (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:51,81 (00:26,61)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:16,96 (00:25,15), 200m: 01:44,51 (00:27,55)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:12,36 (00:27,85), 300m: 02:42,17 (00:29,81)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:09,09 (00:26,92), 400m: 03:39,42 (00:30,33)
8.
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:25,47, 100m: 00:52,53 (00:27,06)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:17,15 (00:24,62), 200m: 01:44,36 (00:27,21)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:12,37 (00:28,01), 300m: 02:42,98 (00:30,61)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:11,18 (00:28,20), 400m: 03:41,31 (00:30,13)