European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 26 - 200m Backstroke Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
TOMAC Mewen2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:31,41 (00:30,92), 200m: 02:02,97 (00:31,56)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:33,40 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:31,06)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:04,52 (00:31,76)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:00,78 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:32,90 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,33)
5.
CEJKA Jan2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,33), 150m: 01:32,86 (00:32,87), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:32,56)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:32,52 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:33,04)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,36 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:31,29)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:31,46), 200m: 02:06,11 (00:32,85)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,28 (00:32,48), 200m: 02:06,12 (00:31,84)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,72 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:33,95 (00:32,23), 200m: 02:06,45 (00:32,50)
11.
FRIZZAS Ewan2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,88), 150m: 01:34,45 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:06,62 (00:32,17)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,25), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:33,38), 200m: 02:06,72 (00:31,44)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:03,28 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,35 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:06,89 (00:31,54)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:34,17 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:07,61 (00:33,44)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:34,38 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:07,76 (00:33,38)
16.
KEMPF Fabian2001 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:35,01 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:32,95)
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:32,67), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:33,16), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:33,06)
18.
FRANCKX Stan2002 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:34,42 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:08,71 (00:34,29)
19.
WYNS Seppe2002 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:31,72), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:34,95)
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:35,66 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:09,73 (00:34,07)
21.
IACOB Victor2001 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,28 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:35,60 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:09,78 (00:34,18)
22.
GORAJ Marcin2001 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:36,12 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:10,54 (00:34,42)
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:03,34 (00:32,91), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:10,61 (00:33,80)
24.
FABIANI Remi2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,75 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,20)
25.
TOK Tuna2002 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,66), 150m: 01:39,08 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:32,17)
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,95 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:37,79 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:33,91)
27.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:11,72 (00:33,52)
28.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:37,09 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:11,97 (00:34,88)
29.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:04,01 (00:33,71), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:12,31 (00:34,51)
30.
VOVK Nace2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,42 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:12,39 (00:32,97)
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,28 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,92 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:12,69 (00:34,77)
32.
SAUBER Bob2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:12,83 (00:32,67)
33.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,67), 150m: 01:39,54 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:33,92)
34.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:39,45 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:13,75 (00:34,30)
35.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:14,07 (00:33,78)
36.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,06 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:14,32 (00:35,26)
37.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:35,20), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:34,16)
38.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:41,98 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:16,35 (00:34,37)
39.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:40,99 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:16,96 (00:35,97)
40.
KUSIK Alex2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,19 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:17,38 (00:35,19)
41.
HRASKO Juraj2001 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:41,15 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:17,45 (00:36,30)
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:41,38 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:20,69 (00:39,31)
43.
KADRIU Dion2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,91), 150m: 01:47,87 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,59 (00:37,72)