European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 200m Breaststroke Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,80 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:29,37 (00:38,57)
2.
VECSEI Reka2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,36), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:39,17), 200m: 02:31,36 (00:38,75)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,24 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:33,33 (00:40,09)
4.
GROSSE Malin2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:40,73)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:40,37), 150m: 01:55,22 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:34,80 (00:39,58)
6.
JOOR Lynn2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,42), 150m: 01:52,75 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,27 (00:42,52)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,35 (00:40,37)
8.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:40,02), 200m: 02:35,37 (00:40,08)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:54,79 (00:40,64), 200m: 02:35,39 (00:40,60)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:55,35 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:40,09)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,86 (00:40,00), 200m: 02:35,71 (00:39,85)
12.
POLONSKY Lea2002 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:15,68 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:55,80 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:36,29 (00:40,49)
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:36,66 (00:40,66)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:55,82 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:36,67 (00:40,85)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:40,72), 200m: 02:37,02 (00:41,68)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:40,21), 150m: 01:57,18 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:37,42 (00:40,24)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:56,75 (00:40,66), 200m: 02:37,94 (00:41,19)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:56,11 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:41,95)
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,10), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,35)
20.
KNOX Julia2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:40,37), 150m: 01:57,85 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:38,80 (00:40,95)
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:40,10 (00:41,69)
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:40,06), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:40,26 (00:42,17)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:40,25), 150m: 01:57,28 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:43,19)
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:18,65 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,60 (00:40,95), 200m: 02:40,66 (00:41,06)
25.
OEZKAN Hazal2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:15,41 (00:39,81), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:42,43), 200m: 02:40,82 (00:42,98)
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:40,86), 150m: 01:59,52 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:41,10 (00:41,58)
27.
BLAZEVIC Ana2003 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:40,99), 150m: 01:59,54 (00:42,04), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:41,63)
28.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:40,91), 150m: 01:58,95 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:41,32 (00:42,37)
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:41,32), 150m: 01:59,30 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:41,33 (00:42,03)
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:58,42 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:41,38 (00:42,96)
31.
TADIC Tina2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:41,43), 150m: 02:00,29 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:41,76 (00:41,47)
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:00,63 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:42,62 (00:41,99)
33.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:59,48 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:42,96 (00:43,48)
34.
MARCUN Manca2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,42 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:43,00 (00:42,58)
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:01,69 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:44,30 (00:42,61)
36.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:16,06 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:59,46 (00:43,40), 200m: 02:44,59 (00:45,13)
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:02,58 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:42,06)
38.
DAVISON Mia2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:17,58 (00:41,78), 150m: 02:01,72 (00:44,14), 200m: 02:45,63 (00:43,91)
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:41,76), 150m: 02:02,22 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:45,70 (00:43,48)
40.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:41,97), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:43,86), 200m: 02:46,38 (00:43,08)
41.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:19,89 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:04,34 (00:44,45), 200m: 02:46,76 (00:42,42)
42.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:19,43 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:02,80 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:48,62 (00:45,82)
43.
CANTI Linda2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:21,71 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:05,96 (00:44,25), 200m: 02:51,50 (00:45,54)