European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 200m Butterfly Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:30,11), 150m: 01:27,85 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:00,52 (00:32,67)
2.
PAVLOV Egor2001 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:30,64), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:00,66 (00:31,32)
3.
PONTI Noe2001 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:58,07 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:29,50 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:02,00 (00:32,50)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,88), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,99), 200m: 02:02,96 (00:33,19)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:31,62), 150m: 01:30,84 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:03,36 (00:32,52)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:31,08 (00:31,99), 200m: 02:03,70 (00:32,62)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:31,23), 150m: 01:31,54 (00:32,32), 200m: 02:03,99 (00:32,45)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:30,76 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:04,05 (00:33,29)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 01:00,28 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:32,47 (00:32,19), 200m: 02:04,15 (00:31,68)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:30,93 (00:31,79), 200m: 02:04,24 (00:33,31)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,05), 150m: 01:31,26 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:33,55)
12.
STIH Gasper2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:31,42), 150m: 01:31,01 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:05,03 (00:34,02)
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,90 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,44 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,79)
14.
CIESLA Oskar2001 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:32,51 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:05,41 (00:32,90)
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:00,26 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:32,63 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,74 (00:33,11)
16.
DAILLEY Sam2001 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:58,98 (00:31,93), 150m: 01:31,65 (00:32,67), 200m: 02:05,80 (00:34,15)
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,72), 150m: 01:32,57 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:06,32 (00:33,75)
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:31,25), 150m: 01:31,88 (00:33,15), 200m: 02:06,70 (00:34,82)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,78 (00:33,56)
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:07,23 (00:34,34)
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,41 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:08,10 (00:33,69)
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:08,90 (00:34,31)
23.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:35,09 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:09,71 (00:34,62)
24.
KALNIK Lukas2001 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:35,13 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,02 (00:34,89)
25.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:35,33 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:10,48 (00:35,15)
26.
ZAITSAU Hleb2002 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:11,82 (00:35,96)
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:13,49 (00:36,55)
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:36,79 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:13,86 (00:37,07)
29.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:37,58 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:14,11 (00:36,53)
30.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:42,21 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:20,06 (00:37,85)
31.
LOMERO Tomas2001 M
RT +0.49 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:22,94 (00:41,91)