European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 29 - 200m Freestyle Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:30,86), 200m: 02:02,81 (00:31,21)
2.
NAGY Reka2003 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,47), 150m: 01:32,37 (00:31,66), 200m: 02:02,82 (00:30,45)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:31,81 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:02,87 (00:31,06)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:31,91 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:32,55)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:32,85 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:04,68 (00:31,83)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:33,29 (00:32,04), 200m: 02:04,86 (00:31,57)
7.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:31,59), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:32,14), 200m: 02:04,93 (00:32,37)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:31,03), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:32,30), 200m: 02:04,93 (00:32,87)
9.
CABON Lean2002 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:34,77 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,46 (00:30,69)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:31,65), 150m: 01:33,74 (00:32,35), 200m: 02:05,47 (00:31,73)
11.
JONG Imani2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,31 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:33,12 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:05,82 (00:32,70)
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:33,98 (00:32,85), 200m: 02:06,17 (00:32,19)
13.
SEKE Zita2003 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:33,82 (00:32,77), 200m: 02:06,40 (00:32,58)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,97 (00:32,97), 200m: 02:06,49 (00:32,52)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:34,18 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,45)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:34,53 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,10)
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,31 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:06,68 (00:32,95)
18.
GUVENC Gizem2002 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:33,89 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:06,81 (00:32,92)
19.
RACNIK Sara2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:35,11 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:07,11 (00:32,00)
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,72 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:07,22 (00:31,88)
21.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:07,28 (00:32,00)
22.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,81 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,57 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:07,48 (00:32,91)
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,18), 150m: 01:34,96 (00:32,62), 200m: 02:07,52 (00:32,56)
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:34,40 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:07,75 (00:33,35)
25.
SHOHAM Noa2002 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:34,58 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:07,91 (00:33,33)
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,34), 150m: 01:35,22 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:08,05 (00:32,83)
27.
HERCEG Ana2003 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:35,74 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,28 (00:32,54)
28.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,70 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:08,47 (00:32,77)
29.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:08,80 (00:33,00)
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:36,20 (00:33,76), 200m: 02:09,05 (00:32,85)
31.
OSING Cara2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:36,10 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:09,06 (00:32,96)
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,19 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:09,14 (00:32,95)
33.
MALUKA Ieva2003 W
RT +0.53 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:36,44 (00:33,97), 200m: 02:09,23 (00:32,79)
34.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:36,10 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,51)
35.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,29 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:35,18 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:09,69 (00:34,51)
36.
RATIU Maysa2003 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:32,46), 150m: 01:36,60 (00:33,95), 200m: 02:10,44 (00:33,84)
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:37,19 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:33,47)
37.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,99 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:33,67)
39.
TRAIT Naomi2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:36,01 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:10,68 (00:34,67)
40.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,32 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:10,93 (00:33,61)
41.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:11,24 (00:33,91)
42.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:32,99), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:33,45)
43.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:11,89 (00:34,19)
44.
VIK Eline2002 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:03,87 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:38,53 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:12,08 (00:33,55)
45.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:12,48 (00:32,88)
46.
PETERS Emma2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:13,42 (00:33,53)
47.
LINT Laurika2002 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,76), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,50 (00:34,18)
48.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:39,28 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:34,45)
49.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:34,73), 150m: 01:39,83 (00:34,47), 200m: 02:14,05 (00:34,22)
50.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:34,17), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:14,24 (00:34,08)
51.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:14,31 (00:36,98)
52.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:43,89 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:20,68 (00:36,79)