European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 31 - 4x100m Medley Women (Preliminary)
Girls
1.
Matula Fanni (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:32,49)
Vecsei Reka (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:36,83 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:13,72 (00:36,89)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:42,59 (00:28,87), 300m: 03:15,62 (00:33,03)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:43,29 (00:27,67), 400m: 04:13,84 (00:30,55)
2.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,38)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:36,51 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:14,47 (00:37,96)
Crispino Antonella (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.63 250m: 02:43,74 (00:29,27), 300m: 03:17,24 (00:33,50)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.10 350m: 03:44,55 (00:27,31), 400m: 04:14,12 (00:29,57)
3.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:32,21)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:36,79 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:13,83 (00:37,04)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:42,38 (00:28,55), 300m: 03:17,03 (00:34,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:44,33 (00:27,30), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:31,17)
4.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:33,96)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:38,92 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:17,05 (00:38,13)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:46,06 (00:29,01), 300m: 03:19,28 (00:33,22)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:46,45 (00:27,17), 400m: 04:16,50 (00:30,05)
5.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:33,29)
Kruse Josephine (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:38,40 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:18,05 (00:39,65)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:45,62 (00:27,57), 300m: 03:19,85 (00:34,23)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:47,22 (00:27,37), 400m: 04:17,02 (00:29,80)
6.
Goebel Liv-Kathy (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,72)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:38,41 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:17,52 (00:39,11)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:46,27 (00:28,75), 300m: 03:20,00 (00:33,73)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:47,64 (00:27,64), 400m: 04:17,09 (00:29,45)
7.
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:32,76)
Clynes Rebecca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 150m: 01:37,84 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:17,66 (00:39,82)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:46,00 (00:28,34), 300m: 03:19,15 (00:33,15)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:47,34 (00:28,19), 400m: 04:17,22 (00:29,88)
8.
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:35,38)
Oezkan Hazal (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:40,99 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:38,57)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:47,16 (00:27,60), 300m: 03:19,99 (00:32,83)
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.10 350m: 03:47,23 (00:27,24), 400m: 04:17,77 (00:30,54)
9.
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,72)
Joor Lynn (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:38,36 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:16,67 (00:38,31)
Spiering Femke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:46,28 (00:29,61), 300m: 03:20,12 (00:33,84)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:48,62 (00:28,50), 400m: 04:18,06 (00:29,44)
10.
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:32,85)
Kramer Aleksandra (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:38,62 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:17,55 (00:38,93)
Trambowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:46,79 (00:29,24), 300m: 03:20,62 (00:33,83)
Knop Aleksandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:48,00 (00:27,38), 400m: 04:18,28 (00:30,28)
11.
Vandenbussche Indra (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:34,39)
Vermeiren Fleur Femke J (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:38,00 (00:32,29), 200m: 02:16,84 (00:38,84)
Wauters Laura (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:45,87 (00:29,03), 300m: 03:19,82 (00:33,95)
Ravelingien Lana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:48,12 (00:28,30), 400m: 04:18,75 (00:30,63)
12.
Barzelay Aviv (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,22)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.03 150m: 01:38,77 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:38,76)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:47,01 (00:29,48), 300m: 03:20,66 (00:33,65)
Shoham Noa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:49,14 (00:28,48), 400m: 04:19,45 (00:30,31)
13.
Lefebvre Louise (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:33,52)
Onolfo Emma (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:39,04 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:18,60 (00:39,56)
Anglade Raphaelle (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 250m: 02:47,79 (00:29,19), 300m: 03:21,77 (00:33,98)
Carnez Oceane (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 350m: 03:49,80 (00:28,03), 400m: 04:19,47 (00:29,67)
14.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:32,57)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:40,95 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:21,76 (00:40,81)
Lamberto Garcia Ana Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.19 250m: 02:50,00 (00:28,24), 300m: 03:22,53 (00:32,53)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:50,19 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:19,77 (00:29,58)
15.
Reindl Robin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,24)
Vadovicova Nina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:39,80 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:39,76)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:48,72 (00:29,16), 300m: 03:21,94 (00:33,22)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:50,04 (00:28,10), 400m: 04:20,26 (00:30,22)
16.
Matoskova Bara (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:32,69)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:38,87 (00:34,47), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:37,50)
Lankova Katerina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:46,25 (00:29,88), 300m: 03:22,33 (00:36,08)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:50,30 (00:27,97), 400m: 04:20,97 (00:30,67)
17.
Paernaenen Emilie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,32)
Luoto Rebekka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:40,81 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:20,39 (00:39,58)
Kallio Anniina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:48,95 (00:28,56), 300m: 03:23,67 (00:34,72)
Silvennoinen Sini (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:50,55 (00:26,88), 400m: 04:21,03 (00:30,48)
18.
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:06,31 (00:33,81)
Huszar Ingrid (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:40,52 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:38,64)
Dragoi Andreea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:49,28 (00:30,12), 300m: 03:23,50 (00:34,22)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.68 350m: 03:53,07 (00:29,57), 400m: 04:24,27 (00:31,20)
19.
Imboden Nina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:35,81)
Mueller Marianne (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:43,61 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:22,25 (00:38,64)
Coric Suzana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:51,77 (00:29,52), 300m: 03:27,39 (00:35,62)
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.08 350m: 03:55,07 (00:27,68), 400m: 04:25,93 (00:30,86)
20.
Matskevich Aryna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,42)
Zubina Yuliya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:42,37 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:23,07 (00:40,70)
Lipko Anfisa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:52,76 (00:29,69), 300m: 03:28,38 (00:35,62)
Semizhon Alena (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:56,77 (00:28,39), 400m: 04:28,81 (00:32,04)
21.
Grabowski Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,03)
Kappacher Nina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:43,24 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:41,84)
Suesser Lisa (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:54,61 (00:29,53), 300m: 03:29,60 (00:34,99)
Dragovic Mila (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:58,24 (00:28,64), 400m: 04:29,34 (00:31,10)
22.
Godden Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,81)
Davison Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:40,06 (00:34,38), 200m: 02:21,38 (00:41,32)
Knox Julia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:52,22 (00:30,84), 300m: 03:27,94 (00:35,72)
Trait Naomi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:56,98 (00:29,04), 400m: 04:29,43 (00:32,45)
23.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,70)
Mendes Mariana Amaral (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 150m: 01:41,33 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:40,69)
Pina Ana Sofia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:52,49 (00:30,47), 300m: 03:28,69 (00:36,20)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:58,25 (00:29,56), 400m: 04:29,75 (00:31,50)
24.
Azzopardi Mya (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,80 (00:35,65)
Tanti Leah (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:44,09 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:26,57 (00:42,48)
Valletta Martina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:59,42 (00:32,85), 300m: 03:39,66 (00:40,24)
Friggieri Andria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 04:09,88 (00:30,22), 400m: 04:42,84 (00:32,96)