European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 131 - 4x100m Medley Women (Final)
Girls
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:30,96)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:33,49 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:37,17)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:39,10 (00:28,44), 300m: 03:12,15 (00:33,05)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 350m: 03:39,12 (00:26,97), 400m: 04:07,99 (00:28,87)
2.
Matula Fanni (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:32,77)
Vecsei Reka (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:36,46 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:13,38 (00:36,92)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:42,04 (00:28,66), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:33,14)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:42,53 (00:27,35), 400m: 04:11,57 (00:29,04)
3.
Hansen Sofie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,20)
Blomsterberg Thea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:37,24 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:14,40 (00:37,16)
Barrett Karoline (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.12 250m: 02:42,07 (00:27,67), 300m: 03:15,67 (00:33,60)
Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 350m: 03:42,51 (00:26,84), 400m: 04:12,07 (00:29,56)
4.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,68 (00:32,49)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:36,86 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:14,78 (00:37,92)
Crispino Antonella (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:43,98 (00:29,20), 300m: 03:16,74 (00:32,76)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:43,85 (00:27,11), 400m: 04:12,76 (00:28,91)
5.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,29)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 150m: 01:38,90 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:17,01 (00:38,11)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:45,60 (00:28,59), 300m: 03:18,78 (00:33,18)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:45,76 (00:26,98), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:29,74)
6.
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,16)
Oezkan Hazal (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:38,63 (00:33,00), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:38,77)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:46,28 (00:28,88), 300m: 03:18,63 (00:32,35)
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:45,69 (00:27,06), 400m: 04:15,74 (00:30,05)
7.
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:32,94)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:38,04 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:17,00 (00:38,96)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:46,17 (00:29,17), 300m: 03:19,42 (00:33,25)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:46,55 (00:27,13), 400m: 04:16,04 (00:29,49)
8.
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:33,28)
Clynes Rebecca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:38,03 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:38,19)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:44,94 (00:28,72), 300m: 03:18,45 (00:33,51)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:46,54 (00:28,09), 400m: 04:16,48 (00:29,94)