1st Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 (Oct 28, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 1st Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
Starts
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
5.
Borg Meg (2002), 50m: 00:33,84
Leghbali Emina (2006), 100m: 01:11,38 (00:37,54)
Fenech Filippa (2001), 150m: 01:43,62 (00:32,24)
Saia Nicole (2004), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:33,88)
Starts
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
7.
Shishmentsev Vladimir (2002), 50m: 00:30,29
Falzon Luca (2005), 100m: 01:01,99 (00:31,70)
Abela Zak (2003), 150m: 01:33,03 (00:31,04)
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), 200m: 02:02,80 (00:29,77)
ABELA Zak
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.96
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:33.49
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.66
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.16
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
15.
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:27,18 (00:46,23)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
12.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,22)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.41
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:06.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
15.
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
12.
BORG Meg
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.70
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.55
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.49
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
18.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
15.
RT +0.80
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
13.
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.52
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.60
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.90
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.04
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
18.
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
50m: 00:46,39, 100m: 01:42,48 (00:56,09)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
14.
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.63
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.14
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.00
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.19
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
11.
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,03 (00:38,03)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:32,80)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.95
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.05
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.41
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2009)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.55
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.45
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.67
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.22
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.67
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
5.
RT +0.75
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
6.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
3.
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.16
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.34
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.67
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.39
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
9.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
9.
RT +0.74
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
12.
50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:27,54 (00:46,63)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
8.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.41
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
17.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
10.
RT +0.66
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.07
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.57
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:26.29
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.16
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
6.
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
10.
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
14.
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.31
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.97
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.50
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
Moved on block
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
13.
50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:43,18)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.41
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.95
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
15.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
11.
RT +0.52
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
14.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.03
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:12.38
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.65
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:45,02, 100m: 01:36,38 (00:51,36), 150m: 02:28,40 (00:52,02), 200m: 03:20,13 (00:51,73)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.41
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.88
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.78
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.41
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
13.
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.63
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
11.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:36,42)