1st Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 (Oct 28, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 1st Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
WREXHAM SWIMMING CLUB
IOC GBR (Great Britain)
LSC LL13
ID WREY
Starts
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:10.00
 
Results
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
2.
Thomson Lucy (2004), 50m: 00:32,44
Halliwell Ffion (2001), 100m: 01:04,04 (00:31,60)
Carter-Jones Ffion (2003), 150m: 01:35,03 (00:30,99)
Thorpe Charlotte (2002), 200m: 02:07,31 (00:32,28)
Starts
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:10.00
 
Results
29 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
Prendergast Leila (2004)
Phillips Morgan (2003)
Wilks Ellen (2003)
Roberts Catrin (2000)
Starts
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:55.00
 
Results
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
4.
Thorpe Tom (2000), 50m: 00:27,04
Taylor Ethan (2001), 100m: 00:53,28 (00:26,24)
Bowyer-Jones Ollie (2003), 150m: 01:22,97 (00:29,69)
Clayton Will (2002), 200m: 01:50,39 (00:27,42)
Starts
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:55.00
 
Results
30 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2009)
6.
Jackson Sam (2002), 50m: 00:27,69
Roberts Xander (2002), 100m: 00:56,31 (00:28,62)
Taylor Adam (2005), 150m: 01:29,22 (00:32,91)
Taylor Morgan (2003), 200m: 01:58,31 (00:29,09)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.73
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.00
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.10
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.27
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.63
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
11.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.10
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.03
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:08.98
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:49.82
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:23,94 (00:47,37)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,31)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:21,65 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:15,11 (00:53,46), 200m: 02:55,30 (00:40,19)
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:16.35
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:06.35
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.05
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:41.87
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:38,52 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:34,58)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,80)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
6.
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:41,90 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:18,82 (00:36,92)
250m: 02:55,49 (00:36,67), 300m: 03:32,33 (00:36,84), 350m: 04:07,43 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:40,22 (00:32,79)
EVANS Demi
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.91
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.89
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.65
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.31
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
10.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.66
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
10.
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.17
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.50
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.66
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.24
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.71
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
9.
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.11
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:31.77
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.09
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:16.85
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
21.
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
50m: 00:44,08, 100m: 01:33,33 (00:49,25)
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
50m: 00:44,98, 100m: 01:37,87 (00:52,89), 150m: 02:31,61 (00:53,74), 200m: 03:21,45 (00:49,84)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.72
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:32.17
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.23
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.29
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:17,71 (00:41,11), 150m: 01:58,64 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:39,08 (00:40,44)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,86)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
9.
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:12.55
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:27.94
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.81
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:37.22
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:10,11 (00:32,43)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:13,61 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,56 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:29,09 (00:37,53)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:31,06)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
7.
50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:19,74 (00:37,46)
250m: 02:56,17 (00:36,43), 300m: 03:32,05 (00:35,88), 350m: 04:07,33 (00:35,28), 400m: 04:40,79 (00:33,46)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.96
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:20.75
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.83
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:01.03
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:44,67 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:21,38 (00:36,71)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:34,16)
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.09
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.82
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.80
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:44.27
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:14,98 (00:40,09)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:08,86 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:45,21 (00:36,35)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.75
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:35.69
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.36
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:04.05
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
16.
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
50m: 00:46,48, 100m: 01:38,15 (00:51,67)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
12.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:38,38)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
12.
50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:36,11 (00:52,16), 150m: 02:30,76 (00:54,65), 200m: 03:12,03 (00:41,27)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:26.29
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.03
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:10.38
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:53.40
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:28,27 (00:47,51)
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
15 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:31,38 (00:49,30), 150m: 02:21,21 (00:49,83), 200m: 03:09,96 (00:48,75)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:25,06 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:16,64 (00:51,58), 200m: 02:58,23 (00:41,59)
PRICE Evan
Starts
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.80
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.67
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.84
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.13
 
Results
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:18,32 (00:42,34)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
10.
50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,88)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
9.
Starts
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:19.85
9 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:38.03
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.32
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:37.57
 
Results
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:08,54 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:45,64 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:22,09 (00:36,45)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:18,63 (00:40,41), 150m: 02:00,56 (00:41,93), 200m: 02:40,35 (00:39,79)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:34,83)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:42,22), 150m: 02:05,26 (00:47,30), 200m: 02:42,41 (00:37,15)
REAY Andy
Starts
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.99
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:08.04
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.90
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:09.89
 
Results
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,41 (00:37,53)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,95 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:34,54)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,01 (00:28,75)
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:44,97 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:17,54 (00:32,57)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.50
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.31
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.68
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.17
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.64
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,18)
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:13,59 (00:37,86)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.81
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:16.71
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.81
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:01.03
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
7.
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:20,22 (00:42,86)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:34,61)
Starts
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:21.89
9 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:37.96
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:06.12
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.49
 
Results
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:23,47 (01:13,85)
9 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,27, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:40,65), 150m: 02:01,36 (00:42,44), 200m: 02:42,04 (00:40,68)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,17)
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:40,40)
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:27.76
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:40.52
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:16.56
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:04.26
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:52,84 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:30,46 (00:37,62)
10 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,31, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:42,52), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:46,73 (00:42,10)
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:41,94)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
25.93
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.03
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.41
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.66
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.75
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:58,88 (00:31,01)
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:36,27)
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:14.76
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.75
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.54
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:34.67
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:05,86 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,38 (00:36,52), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:36,03)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:11,73 (00:38,42)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:15,63 (00:42,06), 150m: 02:05,47 (00:49,84), 200m: 02:40,67 (00:35,20)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.47
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.19
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.54
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:54.14
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:36,16)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:15,18 (00:52,74), 200m: 02:55,88 (00:40,70)
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.92
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.93
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.89
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.51
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.72
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,23)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:39,76)
THORPE Tom
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:58.09
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.48
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.77
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:11.65
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:31,77 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:02,31 (00:30,54)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,93 (00:29,45)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2005)
1.
50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:32,17), 150m: 01:34,61 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,69 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:42,44 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:16,73 (00:34,29), 350m: 03:50,68 (00:33,95), 400m: 04:22,04 (00:31,36)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:34.47
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.78
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.64
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:59.46
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
50m: 00:43,92, 100m: 01:33,20 (00:49,28)
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:37,72)
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:41,64)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:25,36 (00:46,09), 150m: 02:17,62 (00:52,26), 200m: 02:58,54 (00:40,92)