2nd Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 (Nov 25, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 2nd Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
ABELA Zak
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:38.79
20 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:27.18
22 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.49
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:16,98 (00:41,17), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:33,64 (00:36,78)
20 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:45,19, 100m: 01:34,77 (00:49,58)
22 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.78
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.26
5 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.70
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
15.
5 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
False start
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
14.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.50
14 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:42.49
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.63
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:41,17)
14 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:50,48, 100m: 01:49,44 (00:58,96), 150m: 02:48,02 (00:58,58), 200m: 03:36,94 (00:48,92)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
8.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.37
12 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:22.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:27.11
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.55
12 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,61, 100m: 01:21,35 (00:41,74)
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:11,98, 150m: 01:49,94 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:24,65 (00:34,71)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.87
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.56
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
Incorrect first stroke.
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
20.
RT +0.88
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.05
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.95
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
9.
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
14.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.41
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
Incorrect first stroke.
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
18.
Starts
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.79
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:44.77
26 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.30
 
Results
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
26 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
Starts
11 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:47.54
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.26
19 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:53.16
 
Results
11 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:50,76, 100m: 01:43,82 (00:53,06)
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
19 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
8.
50m: 00:58,72, 100m: 02:00,55 (01:01,83)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.41
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.41
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
7.
RT +0.89
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
10.
RT +0.80
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.40
7 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.10
19 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:57.87
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
7 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
7.
RT +0.60
19 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:56,09, 100m: 01:59,92 (01:03,83)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.15
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:21.39
20 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:45.41
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.91
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
10.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,48)
20 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:43,89 (00:56,57)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.81
8 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:35.30
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
10.
RT +0.86 100m: 01:10,62
8 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
8.
RT +0.75
18 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:55,80 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:34,67 (00:38,87)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.26
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.83
21 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.61
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
12.
15 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
11.
21 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
False start
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.42
5 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.11
13 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:03.37
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.40
5 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:37,98)
13 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:40,47, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:45,52), 150m: 02:20,65 (00:54,66), 200m: 02:58,94 (00:38,29)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.97
8 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.68
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.32
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:36,74)
8 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.77
16 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.79