2nd Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 (Nov 25, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 2nd Age Group Meeting - Malta - 2017/18 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 5 - 100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:33,53)
2.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:36,16)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,37 (00:37,31)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:37,01)
5.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:41,70)
6.
TURKER Nehir2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:25,77 (00:45,60)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,25, 100m: 01:26,70 (00:43,45)
8.
CURMI Milly2006 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,97, 100m: 01:28,62 (00:45,65)
9.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:29,26
10.
50m: 00:42,67, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:46,65)
11.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:30,73 (00:47,87)
12.
DELIN Maia2008 W
50m: 00:44,13, 100m: 01:31,20 (00:47,07)
13.
14.
50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:36,12 (00:51,78)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,98, 100m: 01:38,71 (00:52,73)
16.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:44,50, 100m: 01:39,37 (00:54,87)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:48,35, 100m: 01:41,72 (00:53,37)
18.
50m: 00:46,28, 100m: 01:42,09 (00:55,81)
FENECH Emma2008 W
False start
Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:32,22)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:33,84)
3.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.47 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:37,98)
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:37,53)
5.
JONKER Luna2003 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:39,67)
6.
RIZZO Hanna2004 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:19,34 (00:42,36)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:19,47 (00:41,35)
8.
PACE Bianca2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:41,89)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:20,82 (00:42,31)
10.
CALLEJA Amy2003 W
50m: 00:44,18, 100m: 01:34,59 (00:50,41)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:46,18, 100m: 01:36,94 (00:50,76)
False start
False start
Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:32,57)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:32,62)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:32,78)
4.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,68)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:35,03)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:35,08)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:36,77)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:37,30)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:39,33)
10.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:37,57)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,25, 100m: 01:25,01 (00:43,76)
12.
RT +01.05 50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:46,37)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:26,61 (00:46,35)
14.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:44,83, 100m: 01:31,31 (00:46,48)
15.
JAMES Maria2001 W
RT +0.94 50m: 00:55,15, 100m: 02:03,99 (01:08,84)
CASSAR Katia2002 W
False start
Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:38,39)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:16,64 (00:40,48)
3.
RT +0.91 100m: 01:40,57