3rd Age Group Meeting - Malta (Dec 16, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 3rd Age Group Meeting - Malta > Club
Club - Details
MARSAXLOKK ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MXL
Starts
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:00.89
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
27.93
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:08.80
 
Results
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:32,60 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:03,32 (00:30,72)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.71
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:35,37)
Starts
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:18.12
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.32
 
Results
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
CINI Lisa
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.70
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:05.21
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:18.51
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.67
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,70)
23 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:39,63)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.28
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:30.94
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:54.56
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.69
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,26, 100m: 01:29,96 (00:47,70)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:46,40), 150m: 02:12,78 (00:49,61), 200m: 02:50,50 (00:37,72)
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:05.80
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2010)
19.
GATT Sasha
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
30.00
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:06.35
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.58
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,54)
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.57
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:16.59
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
35.03
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:02.71
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:41,38)
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.79
17 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:32,47)
Starts
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:33.65
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
5:25.00
 
Results
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2000)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,31), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:32,17 (00:39,21)
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-2006)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:58,40 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:40,39 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:22,46 (00:42,07), 300m: 04:03,93 (00:41,47), 350m: 04:45,70 (00:41,77), 400m: 05:25,49 (00:39,79)
Starts
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:21.27
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:49.98
 
Results
3 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:08,12 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,93 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:21,66 (00:36,73)
25 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:45,72), 150m: 02:12,54 (00:52,06), 200m: 02:50,12 (00:37,58)
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
27.47
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:14.80
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
36.72
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
4.
RT +0.58
4 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
False start.
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.56