3rd Age Group Meeting - Malta (Dec 16, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 3rd Age Group Meeting - Malta > Club
Club - Details
NEPTUNES W.P.S.C.
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID NEP
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
28.76
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:03.69
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:51.60
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.78
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,73)
26 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:27,32 (00:50,46), 150m: 02:20,58 (00:53,26), 200m: 03:00,95 (00:40,37)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:02.50
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:03.98
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:33,26)
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,23)
Starts
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
37.01
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.43
 
Results
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.66
19 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
26.90
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:11.31
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.56
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.70
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:39,42)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.80
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
33.74
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.23
 
Results
1 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.71
7 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.65
13 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.71
Starts
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:12.08
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:07.02
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.12
 
Results
6 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,59)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:36,17)
20 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.64
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
25.55
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.02
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
1.
RT +0.63
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1985-1999)
4.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
31.60
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.13
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:13.27
 
Results
2 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
14 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2000-2001)
VELLA Luca
Starts
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
41.20
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:19.06
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:32.01
 
Results
8 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.71
18 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
4.
RT +0.29 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:19,81 (00:42,55)
24 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2004-2008)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:31,81 (00:47,94)