Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SLOVAKIA
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
Kliment Simon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:30,82)
Gajdos David (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.79 150m: 01:30,00 (00:30,11), 200m: 02:05,81 (00:35,81)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:32,27 (00:26,46), 300m: 03:03,47 (00:31,20)
Zelikovsky Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:28,74 (00:25,27), 400m: 03:56,16 (00:27,42)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
9.
Ruzic Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,57), 150m: 01:29,76 (00:31,85), 200m: 02:01,11 (00:31,35)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:28,06 (00:26,95), 300m: 02:57,15 (00:29,09), 350m: 03:28,44 (00:31,29), 400m: 03:59,68 (00:31,24)
Husar Jakub (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.24 450m: 04:26,68 (00:27,00), 500m: 04:56,82 (00:30,14), 550m: 05:28,79 (00:31,97), 600m: 06:01,79 (00:33,00)
Zelikovsky Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 650m: 06:28,58 (00:26,79), 700m: 06:58,48 (00:29,90), 750m: 07:29,02 (00:30,54), 800m: 07:58,66 (00:29,64)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
9.
Koka Lubor (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:53,10 (00:27,23)
Zelikovsky Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:18,35 (00:25,25), 200m: 01:45,80 (00:27,45)
Ruzic Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:11,78 (00:25,98), 300m: 02:40,94 (00:29,16)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:07,01 (00:26,07), 400m: 03:35,43 (00:28,42)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
Tomanova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:06,88 (00:34,64)
Zaborska Miroslava (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:40,74 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:19,49 (00:38,75)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:48,63 (00:29,14), 300m: 03:21,96 (00:33,33)
Mikuskova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:49,74 (00:27,78), 400m: 04:19,44 (00:29,70)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:03,32 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,04 (00:33,72), 200m: 02:08,96 (00:31,92)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:38,03 (00:29,07), 300m: 03:09,70 (00:31,67), 350m: 03:42,58 (00:32,88), 400m: 04:15,80 (00:33,22)
Mikuskova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.54 450m: 04:45,62 (00:29,82), 500m: 05:18,91 (00:33,29), 550m: 05:53,51 (00:34,60), 600m: 06:28,32 (00:34,81)
Tomanova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.51 650m: 06:57,38 (00:29,06), 700m: 07:30,11 (00:32,73), 750m: 08:04,10 (00:33,99), 800m: 08:36,52 (00:32,42)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
Tomanova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,73)
Mikuskova Barbora (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.54 150m: 01:26,65 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:56,71 (00:30,06)
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:24,63 (00:27,92), 300m: 02:54,32 (00:29,69)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 03:21,91 (00:27,59), 400m: 03:51,96 (00:30,05)
Starts
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:22.67
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:03.91
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
29.28
 
Results
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:39,32), 200m: 02:31,39 (00:40,03)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:35,50)
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.76
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:38.69
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:06.00
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:10.64
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:04,14 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,73 (00:38,59), 200m: 02:19,47 (00:36,74)
250m: 03:01,70 (00:42,23), 300m: 03:44,37 (00:42,67), 350m: 04:19,24 (00:34,87), 400m: 04:52,66 (00:33,42)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:00,39 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:05,66 (00:32,58)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:44,76 (00:40,88), 200m: 02:16,63 (00:31,87)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:03.94
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
57.75
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
26.83
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:39,24 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:13,24 (00:34,00)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:31,57)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.69
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
55.80
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:11.90
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,23)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:30,74), 150m: 01:31,20 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:03,91 (00:32,71)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,17), 150m: 01:34,87 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,40 (00:33,53)
250m: 02:41,92 (00:33,52), 300m: 03:15,37 (00:33,45), 350m: 03:49,25 (00:33,88), 400m: 04:21,77 (00:32,52)
Starts
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:40.37
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:04.98
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
55.08
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
30.43
 
Results
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:40,15 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:17,20 (00:37,05)
250m: 02:59,62 (00:42,42), 300m: 03:43,57 (00:43,95), 350m: 04:18,93 (00:35,36), 400m: 04:52,03 (00:33,10)
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:33,05), 150m: 01:35,37 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:10,17 (00:34,80)
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:31,61)
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.62
Starts
105 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:08.69
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:00.57
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
27.59
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
 
Results
105 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,40), 150m: 01:35,68 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:09,21 (00:33,53)
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,78)
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.63
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:34,82 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:07,58 (00:32,76)
250m: 02:40,44 (00:32,86), 300m: 03:14,43 (00:33,99), 350m: 03:47,95 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:20,57 (00:32,62)
KOKA Lubor
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.60
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
25.90
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.21
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:01.30
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,12, 100m: 00:53,42 (00:27,30)
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.65
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
10.
RT +0.65
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:58,25 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:29,87 (00:31,62), 200m: 02:01,26 (00:31,39)
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:01.20
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
27.70
128 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
9:19.31
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:28.98
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:32,11)
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
7.
RT +0.76
128 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:34,44), 150m: 01:42,01 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:18,05 (00:36,04)
250m: 02:54,32 (00:36,27), 300m: 03:30,75 (00:36,43), 350m: 04:07,29 (00:36,54), 400m: 04:43,95 (00:36,66)
450m: 05:20,87 (00:36,92), 500m: 05:57,67 (00:36,80), 550m: 06:35,26 (00:37,59), 600m: 07:12,63 (00:37,37)
650m: 07:49,91 (00:37,28), 700m: 08:27,11 (00:37,20), 750m: 09:04,08 (00:36,97), 800m: 09:39,72 (00:35,64)
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:34,38), 200m: 02:14,15 (00:35,03)
250m: 02:49,49 (00:35,34), 300m: 03:25,29 (00:35,80), 350m: 04:00,73 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:35,59 (00:34,86)
Starts
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:18.00
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:12.60
 
Results
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
10:55 SW 7.6 Touch at breaststroke finish with one hand or touch not simultaneous
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:39,33 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:14,16 (00:34,83)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
55.51
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
25.73
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:07.81
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,73 (00:29,86)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
4.
RT +0.67
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,50 (00:35,03), 200m: 02:13,36 (00:34,86)
Starts
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
28.20
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:22.61
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:07.31
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:13.13
 
Results
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.67
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:37,71), 200m: 02:27,20 (00:38,60)
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:36,97)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:33,22)
Starts
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:04.20
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
16:45.99
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:21.58
 
Results
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:34,05)
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:41,04 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:16,28 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:51,97 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:27,65 (00:35,68), 350m: 04:03,57 (00:35,92), 400m: 04:39,13 (00:35,56)
450m: 05:15,23 (00:36,10), 500m: 05:51,18 (00:35,95), 550m: 06:26,72 (00:35,54), 600m: 07:02,37 (00:35,65)
650m: 07:37,86 (00:35,49), 700m: 08:13,35 (00:35,49), 750m: 08:48,52 (00:35,17), 800m: 09:23,95 (00:35,43)
850m: 09:59,02 (00:35,07), 900m: 10:34,47 (00:35,45), 950m: 11:09,68 (00:35,21), 1000m: 11:45,11 (00:35,43)
1050m: 12:20,00 (00:34,89), 1100m: 12:55,58 (00:35,58), 1150m: 13:30,80 (00:35,22), 1200m: 14:06,62 (00:35,82)
1250m: 14:41,43 (00:34,81), 1300m: 15:17,13 (00:35,70), 1350m: 15:52,43 (00:35,30), 1400m: 16:27,57 (00:35,14)
1450m: 17:01,14 (00:33,57), 1500m: 17:34,80 (00:33,66)
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,70), 150m: 01:35,88 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:09,85 (00:33,97)
250m: 02:44,35 (00:34,50), 300m: 03:19,32 (00:34,97), 350m: 03:53,62 (00:34,30), 400m: 04:27,74 (00:34,12)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
27.69
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
29.59
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:02.24
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.78
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:39,26), 150m: 01:55,66 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:40,64 (00:44,98)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.64
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:33,12)
Starts
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:34.02
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:09.70
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
9:17.81
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
 
Results
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:51,02 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:30,05 (00:39,03)
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:36,38)
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:43,08 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,96 (00:36,88)
250m: 02:56,99 (00:37,03), 300m: 03:34,27 (00:37,28), 350m: 04:11,47 (00:37,20), 400m: 04:49,23 (00:37,76)
450m: 05:26,93 (00:37,70), 500m: 06:05,06 (00:38,13), 550m: 06:43,05 (00:37,99), 600m: 07:21,27 (00:38,22)
650m: 07:59,04 (00:37,77), 700m: 08:37,25 (00:38,21), 750m: 09:14,40 (00:37,15), 800m: 09:51,31 (00:36,91)
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,16), 150m: 01:42,88 (00:35,77), 200m: 02:19,20 (00:36,32)
250m: 02:55,83 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:33,90 (00:38,07), 350m: 04:11,44 (00:37,54), 400m: 04:48,25 (00:36,81)
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
57.18
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
28.54
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:18.49
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:03.58
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:02.91
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,46)
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.75
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:36,22), 150m: 01:44,03 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:21,71 (00:37,68)
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:34,14 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:32,53)
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:34,70)
Starts
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
26.80
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:04.10
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:58.95
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
57.85
 
Results
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.70
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:34,03 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,73 (00:35,70)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,67), 150m: 01:29,13 (00:30,57), 200m: 01:59,90 (00:30,77)
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:58,38 (00:31,24)
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:15.01
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:01.72
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
26.14
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
28.35
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:09,19 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:46,90 (00:37,71), 200m: 02:24,59 (00:37,69)
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,98)
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
2.
RT +0.73
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:52.17
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:31.15
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:10.79
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:18.51
136 - 50m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
33.20
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:08,35 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:47,87 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:26,72 (00:38,85)
250m: 03:08,25 (00:41,53), 300m: 03:50,60 (00:42,35), 350m: 04:25,76 (00:35,16), 400m: 05:00,44 (00:34,68)
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
4.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:57,80 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:38,75 (00:40,95)
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:39,64)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:21,17 (00:33,43)
136 - 50m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.60
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:29.43
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:09.21
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
32.11
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:14,94 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:54,68 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:34,92 (00:40,24)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:38,91)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.71
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
51.16
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
23.42
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:52.13
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,34, 100m: 00:53,44 (00:28,10)
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.66
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,56, 100m: 00:55,57 (00:29,01), 150m: 01:25,51 (00:29,94), 200m: 01:55,87 (00:30,36)