Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SWITZERLAND
IOC SUI (Switzerland)
LSC SUI
ID SUI
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
3:47.99
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
7:43.26
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:29.11
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
Bollin Thierry (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:56,29 (00:29,34)
Rüegg Sinan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:26,43 (00:30,14), 200m: 02:00,80 (00:34,37)
Ponti Noè (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:25,65 (00:24,85), 300m: 02:53,83 (00:28,18)
Mityukov Roman (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:18,30 (00:24,47), 400m: 03:44,51 (00:26,21)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
3.
Cappelletti Christopher (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:54,09 (00:28,35), 150m: 01:23,88 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:53,49 (00:29,61)
Ponti Noè (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:19,93 (00:26,44), 300m: 02:48,46 (00:28,53), 350m: 03:17,29 (00:28,83), 400m: 03:46,06 (00:28,77)
Mityukov Roman (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.21 450m: 04:12,42 (00:26,36), 500m: 04:41,08 (00:28,66), 550m: 05:10,18 (00:29,10), 600m: 05:38,91 (00:28,73)
Rüegg Sinan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 06:05,39 (00:26,48), 700m: 06:34,96 (00:29,57), 750m: 07:05,21 (00:30,25), 800m: 07:34,93 (00:29,72)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
Mityukov Roman (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.57 50m: 00:24,24, 100m: 00:50,77 (00:26,53)
Ponti Noè (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:15,54 (00:24,77), 200m: 01:42,39 (00:26,85)
Cappelletti Christopher (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:06,83 (00:24,44), 300m: 02:33,64 (00:26,81)
Bollin Thierry (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 02:57,84 (00:24,20), 400m: 03:25,42 (00:27,58)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:19.52
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
8:36.16
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:57.39
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
Imboden Nina (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:33,77)
Onieva Henrich Elena (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:39,37 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:17,21 (00:37,84)
Marcoli Sharon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:46,47 (00:29,26), 300m: 03:20,60 (00:34,13)
Patt Carina (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:48,64 (00:28,04), 400m: 04:18,74 (00:30,10)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
7.
Onieva Henrich Elena (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:35,57 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:08,77 (00:33,20)
Marcoli Sharon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:37,72 (00:28,95), 300m: 03:10,99 (00:33,27), 350m: 03:44,99 (00:34,00), 400m: 04:18,94 (00:33,95)
Patt Carina (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 450m: 04:47,73 (00:28,79), 500m: 05:21,22 (00:33,49), 550m: 05:55,86 (00:34,64), 600m: 06:30,36 (00:34,50)
Schaad Tamara (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 650m: 06:59,52 (00:29,16), 700m: 07:32,09 (00:32,57), 750m: 08:05,41 (00:33,32), 800m: 08:38,93 (00:33,52)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
5.
Patt Carina (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,51)
Onieva Henrich Elena (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:26,63 (00:28,11), 200m: 01:56,96 (00:30,33)
Marcoli Sharon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:24,56 (00:27,60), 300m: 02:55,48 (00:30,92)
Imboden Nina (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:23,65 (00:28,17), 400m: 03:55,32 (00:31,67)
Starts
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
26.29
 
Results
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.66
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.00
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
16:12.95
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:53.16
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:01.96
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,05, 100m: 00:52,82 (00:27,77)
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:00,87 (00:31,09), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:04,53 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:36,98 (00:32,45), 300m: 03:09,24 (00:32,26), 350m: 03:41,54 (00:32,30), 400m: 04:14,56 (00:33,02)
450m: 04:46,73 (00:32,17), 500m: 05:19,04 (00:32,31), 550m: 05:51,58 (00:32,54), 600m: 06:24,18 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:56,77 (00:32,59), 700m: 07:29,55 (00:32,78), 750m: 08:02,23 (00:32,68), 800m: 08:35,39 (00:33,16)
850m: 09:08,13 (00:32,74), 900m: 09:41,19 (00:33,06), 950m: 10:14,58 (00:33,39), 1000m: 10:47,25 (00:32,67)
1050m: 11:20,38 (00:33,13), 1100m: 11:53,01 (00:32,63), 1150m: 12:25,90 (00:32,89), 1200m: 12:59,35 (00:33,45)
1250m: 13:32,27 (00:32,92), 1300m: 14:05,78 (00:33,51), 1350m: 14:38,62 (00:32,84), 1400m: 15:11,26 (00:32,64)
1450m: 15:43,90 (00:32,64), 1500m: 16:14,78 (00:30,88)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,07 (00:28,49), 150m: 01:26,41 (00:31,34), 200m: 01:57,40 (00:30,99)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,22), 150m: 01:29,20 (00:30,99), 200m: 02:00,48 (00:31,28)
250m: 02:31,21 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:02,46 (00:31,25), 350m: 03:33,25 (00:30,79), 400m: 04:02,61 (00:29,36)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:06.38
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
9:16.06
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:32.90
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:09,51 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:50,14 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:29,98 (00:39,84)
250m: 03:14,55 (00:44,57), 300m: 04:00,02 (00:45,47), 350m: 04:37,25 (00:37,23), 400m: 05:12,97 (00:35,72)
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,44), 150m: 01:41,08 (00:34,78), 200m: 02:16,40 (00:35,32)
250m: 02:51,75 (00:35,35), 300m: 03:27,18 (00:35,43), 350m: 04:02,69 (00:35,51), 400m: 04:38,79 (00:36,10)
450m: 05:14,21 (00:35,42), 500m: 05:49,69 (00:35,48), 550m: 06:25,74 (00:36,05), 600m: 07:01,44 (00:35,70)
650m: 07:37,56 (00:36,12), 700m: 08:12,63 (00:35,07), 750m: 08:48,32 (00:35,69), 800m: 09:22,36 (00:34,04)
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:40,25 (00:34,40), 200m: 02:15,12 (00:34,87)
250m: 02:50,18 (00:35,06), 300m: 03:25,56 (00:35,38), 350m: 04:00,85 (00:35,29), 400m: 04:34,56 (00:33,71)
Starts
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:08.30
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
29.70
 
Results
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:36,22)
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.63
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:23.94
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:05.51
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.55
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:36.67
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:45,19 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:22,59 (00:37,40)
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,24)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
6.
RT +0.63
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,58 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:18,01 (00:35,43)
250m: 02:53,16 (00:35,15), 300m: 03:28,58 (00:35,42), 350m: 04:04,00 (00:35,42), 400m: 04:38,96 (00:34,96)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
28.28
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:19.53
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:06.54
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:03.96
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.70
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:22,49 (00:38,51)
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:35,39 (00:32,70), 200m: 02:08,27 (00:32,88)
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:03,16 (00:34,01)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:03.62
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
56.54
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
23.75
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:30,45 (00:31,46), 200m: 02:01,48 (00:31,03)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,31 (00:29,14)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.59
Starts
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:05.47
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:35.77
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:12.90
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
33.61
 
Results
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:31,52 (00:41,78)
250m: 03:15,56 (00:44,04), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:44,48), 350m: 04:40,36 (00:40,32), 400m: 05:18,85 (00:38,49)
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:16,08 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:56,42 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:37,46 (00:41,04)
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:14,75 (00:39,67)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.72
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:34.48
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:12.85
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:24.25
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:39,03), 150m: 01:54,06 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:33,59 (00:39,53)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:37,72)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:37,38), 150m: 01:48,00 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:20,98 (00:32,98)
Starts
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:09.96
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.49
 
Results
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:10,74 (00:37,72)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
10.
RT +0.51
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
57.20
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
26.76
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:06.90
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,90)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.73
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:33,27), 150m: 01:36,53 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:08,51 (00:31,98)
PONTI Noe
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
24.01
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:00.03
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
52.89
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:03.59
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.64
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,38 (00:31,12), 150m: 01:30,19 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:01,45 (00:31,26)
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,60, 100m: 00:54,07 (00:28,47)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:09,75 (00:31,84)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:33.74
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:22.19
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:05.76
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:09.90
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
30.17
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,59 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:35,60)
250m: 02:49,22 (00:36,03), 300m: 03:25,59 (00:36,37), 350m: 03:56,90 (00:31,31), 400m: 04:27,08 (00:30,18)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:43,34 (00:35,88), 200m: 02:19,27 (00:35,93)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:34,87)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:37,54 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:08,21 (00:30,67)
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.65
Starts
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:08.13
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:19.89
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:10.01
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:05.29
 
Results
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:27,12 (00:39,48)
250m: 03:13,77 (00:46,65), 300m: 04:00,07 (00:46,30), 350m: 04:35,65 (00:35,58), 400m: 05:10,56 (00:34,91)
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,02), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:36,76)
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:36,60 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,67 (00:33,07)
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,96)