Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
AUSTRIA
IOC AUT (Austria)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
3:55.00
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
7:52.00
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:32.00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
Milcher Lukas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:31,46)
Pyrek Sebastian (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:31,21 (00:30,10), 200m: 02:07,08 (00:35,87)
Bucher Simon (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:32,68 (00:25,60), 300m: 03:02,78 (00:30,10)
Pilhatsch Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:27,99 (00:25,21), 400m: 03:55,91 (00:27,92)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
Schinnerl Simon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:29,84), 150m: 01:29,31 (00:31,28), 200m: 02:01,04 (00:31,73)
Hasanovic Benjamin (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:26,27 (00:25,23), 300m: 02:55,80 (00:29,53), 350m: 03:27,02 (00:31,22), 400m: 03:59,16 (00:32,14)
Klicnik Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.53 450m: 04:25,99 (00:26,83), 500m: 04:56,34 (00:30,35), 550m: 05:27,57 (00:31,23), 600m: 05:59,71 (00:32,14)
Hölbling Alexander (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 650m: 06:25,54 (00:25,83), 700m: 06:55,04 (00:29,50), 750m: 07:26,68 (00:31,64), 800m: 07:58,24 (00:31,56)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
8.
Hölbling Alexander (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:54,44 (00:28,53)
Bucher Simon (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.26 150m: 01:19,55 (00:25,11), 200m: 01:47,48 (00:27,93)
Schinnerl Simon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:13,16 (00:25,68), 300m: 02:41,90 (00:28,74)
Pilhatsch Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:07,06 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:35,38 (00:28,32)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:20.00
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
8:22.00
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:58.00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
Grabowski Lena (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:33,41)
Guttmann Elena (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:37,68 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:15,83 (00:38,15)
Ruttenstock Franziska (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:44,66 (00:28,83), 300m: 03:19,53 (00:34,87)
Kahler Marlene (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:47,40 (00:27,87), 400m: 04:17,64 (00:30,24)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
2.
Kahler Marlene (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:31,88 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:03,18 (00:31,30)
Grabowski Lena (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:33,79 (00:30,61), 300m: 03:07,06 (00:33,27), 350m: 03:40,55 (00:33,49), 400m: 04:13,84 (00:33,29)
Dragovic Mila (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 450m: 04:42,83 (00:28,99), 500m: 05:14,43 (00:31,60), 550m: 05:47,11 (00:32,68), 600m: 06:19,60 (00:32,49)
Sakellaris Arianna (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 650m: 06:48,79 (00:29,19), 700m: 07:20,47 (00:31,68), 750m: 07:52,67 (00:32,20), 800m: 08:24,20 (00:31,53)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
6.
Kahler Marlene (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:30,50)
Ruttenstock Franziska (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:27,51 (00:28,64), 200m: 01:58,48 (00:30,97)
Kolozsi Jennifer (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:26,84 (00:28,36), 300m: 02:58,75 (00:31,91)
Sakellaris Arianna (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 350m: 03:27,51 (00:28,76), 400m: 03:58,16 (00:30,65)
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:00.57
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
28.93
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
32.76
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:30.01
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
14.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,35)
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.65
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
8.
RT +0.70
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:46,27), 200m: 02:31,72 (00:35,29)
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
24.45
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
59.72
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
27.49
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
55.37
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.60
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:00,04 (00:31,49)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.63
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:54,64 (00:29,20)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:11.66
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:04.68
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:26.98
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:50,08 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:31,65 (00:41,57)
250m: 03:14,94 (00:43,29), 300m: 04:00,48 (00:45,54), 350m: 04:37,46 (00:36,98), 400m: 05:12,83 (00:35,37)
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:34,92 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:08,00 (00:33,08)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:52,10 (00:42,66), 200m: 02:26,08 (00:33,98)
Starts
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:15.24
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:13.56
 
Results
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:36,12 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:12,60 (00:36,48)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:45,93 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:20,20 (00:34,27)
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:19.68
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:05.67
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.35
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:41,57 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:15,37 (00:33,80)
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:32,33)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.58
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:37.49
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:12.63
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
33.15
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:53,67 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:33,17 (00:39,50)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:36,87)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
1.
RT +0.63
Starts
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:08.66
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
31.42
 
Results
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:36,75)
135 - 50m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.67
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.14
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:57.27
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:19.07
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:13.05
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,25, 100m: 00:53,20 (00:27,95)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:56,71 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:27,56 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:57,06 (00:29,50)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:32,46 (00:33,19), 200m: 02:05,22 (00:32,76)
250m: 02:38,53 (00:33,31), 300m: 03:11,79 (00:33,26), 350m: 03:45,00 (00:33,21), 400m: 04:17,76 (00:32,76)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,27 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:12,34 (00:32,07)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.34
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
8:58.70
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:21.78
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:58,97 (00:30,65)
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:38,23 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:32,72)
250m: 02:44,48 (00:33,53), 300m: 03:17,46 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:50,87 (00:33,41), 400m: 04:23,84 (00:32,97)
450m: 04:56,80 (00:32,96), 500m: 05:29,25 (00:32,45), 550m: 06:01,82 (00:32,57), 600m: 06:34,52 (00:32,70)
650m: 07:07,34 (00:32,82), 700m: 07:40,24 (00:32,90), 750m: 08:12,99 (00:32,75), 800m: 08:45,38 (00:32,39)
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:31,63), 150m: 01:33,63 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:06,33 (00:32,70)
250m: 02:39,40 (00:33,07), 300m: 03:12,67 (00:33,27), 350m: 03:46,11 (00:33,44), 400m: 04:18,96 (00:32,85)
Starts
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
26.12
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:15.69
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
59.52
 
Results
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.65
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,12 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:19,01 (00:40,89)
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:32,08)
Starts
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:27.26
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:09.43
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.33
 
Results
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:49,00 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,89 (00:36,89)
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:34,65)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.69
Starts
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:10.87
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:35.88
 
Results
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:34,63)
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,05 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:16,83 (00:35,78)
250m: 02:52,90 (00:36,07), 300m: 03:29,59 (00:36,69), 350m: 04:05,84 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:41,36 (00:35,52)
Starts
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:11.38
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:26.06
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:07.09
 
Results
102 - 400m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:48,90 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:29,00 (00:40,10)
250m: 03:12,58 (00:43,58), 300m: 03:57,28 (00:44,70), 350m: 04:33,44 (00:36,16), 400m: 05:10,16 (00:36,72)
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:47,66 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:28,08 (00:40,42)
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:36,20)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:13.72
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:01.11
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
28.60
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,28), 150m: 01:36,26 (00:33,97), 200m: 02:11,56 (00:35,30)
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,69)
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.74
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:44.93
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:30.11
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:08.81
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:12.80
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:34,05), 150m: 01:40,48 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:18,19 (00:37,71)
250m: 02:59,33 (00:41,14), 300m: 03:42,19 (00:42,86), 350m: 04:16,72 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:50,31 (00:33,59)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,74), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:30,19 (00:39,84)
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:39,47)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:42,31 (00:39,37), 200m: 02:14,58 (00:32,27)
Starts
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
17:13.72
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:20.44
 
Results
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,71), 150m: 01:38,56 (00:34,46), 200m: 02:13,61 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:47,95 (00:34,34), 300m: 03:21,82 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:56,28 (00:34,46), 400m: 04:30,79 (00:34,51)
450m: 05:05,32 (00:34,53), 500m: 05:39,93 (00:34,61), 550m: 06:14,88 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:49,89 (00:35,01)
650m: 07:24,80 (00:34,91), 700m: 08:00,16 (00:35,36), 750m: 08:35,49 (00:35,33), 800m: 09:10,96 (00:35,47)
850m: 09:46,17 (00:35,21), 900m: 10:21,41 (00:35,24), 950m: 10:57,13 (00:35,72), 1000m: 11:32,69 (00:35,56)
1050m: 12:08,12 (00:35,43), 1100m: 12:43,81 (00:35,69), 1150m: 13:18,75 (00:34,94), 1200m: 13:54,18 (00:35,43)
1250m: 14:29,24 (00:35,06), 1300m: 15:03,54 (00:34,30), 1350m: 15:39,50 (00:35,96), 1400m: 16:14,46 (00:34,96)
1450m: 16:49,82 (00:35,36), 1500m: 17:23,45 (00:33,63)
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:35,08 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:09,00 (00:33,92)
250m: 02:43,22 (00:34,22), 300m: 03:17,30 (00:34,08), 350m: 03:50,46 (00:33,16), 400m: 04:22,59 (00:32,13)
Starts
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:27.10
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:10.13
 
Results
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:12,19 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:49,93 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:27,03 (00:37,10)
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
6.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:37,26)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.93
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
23.98
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
56.95
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,64, 100m: 00:53,54 (00:27,90)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
RT +0.67
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:31,29)
Starts
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:29.21
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:06.98
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
31.35
 
Results
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:50,71 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:28,65 (00:37,94)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:36,15)
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.71
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
28.74
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
27.77
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.19
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:05.75
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.76
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
9.
RT +0.79
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
6.
RT +0.62
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:34,11)
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
59.22
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:05.79
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:26.85
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:31,00)
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:33,66 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:05,54 (00:31,88)
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:38,92 (00:34,54), 200m: 02:13,67 (00:34,75)
250m: 02:48,35 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:23,01 (00:34,66), 350m: 03:57,76 (00:34,75), 400m: 04:31,28 (00:33,52)
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.94
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:58.00
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:54,20 (00:28,04)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:30,86), 150m: 01:29,44 (00:30,45), 200m: 02:01,01 (00:31,57)