Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
BULGARIA
IOC BUL (Bulgaria)
ID BUL
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
Tsurev Georgi (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,16)
Nikolov Svetlozar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:32,42 (00:31,38), 200m: 02:08,02 (00:35,60)
Todorov Tihomir (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:33,15 (00:25,13), 300m: 03:02,27 (00:29,12)
Yanchev Yordan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.04 350m: 03:27,03 (00:24,76), 400m: 03:54,14 (00:27,11)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
Bozhilov Petar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,33, 100m: 00:54,55 (00:28,22), 150m: 01:23,82 (00:29,27), 200m: 01:52,62 (00:28,80)
Nikolov Svetlozar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:18,47 (00:25,85), 300m: 02:47,37 (00:28,90), 350m: 03:17,01 (00:29,64), 400m: 03:46,21 (00:29,20)
Todorov Tihomir (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.33 450m: 04:11,61 (00:25,40), 500m: 04:39,75 (00:28,14), 550m: 05:08,86 (00:29,11), 600m: 05:39,07 (00:30,21)
Yanchev Yordan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 650m: 06:04,62 (00:25,55), 700m: 06:32,88 (00:28,26), 750m: 07:01,78 (00:28,90), 800m: 07:30,06 (00:28,28)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
Todorov Tihomir (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,17, 100m: 00:52,01 (00:26,84)
Tsurev Georgi (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:16,34 (00:24,33), 200m: 01:44,65 (00:28,31)
Bozhilov Petar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.14 250m: 02:08,98 (00:24,33), 300m: 02:36,21 (00:27,23)
Yanchev Yordan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:00,63 (00:24,42), 400m: 03:27,40 (00:26,77)
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.36
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
25.00
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
23.98
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
27.48
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:25,56, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,85)
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
7.
RT +0.58
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
11.
RT +0.59
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.57
Starts
105 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:00.46
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
28.18
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:09.66
 
Results
105 - 200m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:03,11 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:11,93 (00:33,85)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:31,06)
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.54
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:40,55 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:12,74 (00:32,19)
Starts
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
15:45.00
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:57.35
 
Results
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:32,26 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,60 (00:31,34)
250m: 02:34,92 (00:31,32), 300m: 03:06,29 (00:31,37), 350m: 03:37,99 (00:31,70), 400m: 04:09,33 (00:31,34)
450m: 04:40,59 (00:31,26), 500m: 05:11,91 (00:31,32), 550m: 05:43,52 (00:31,61), 600m: 06:14,56 (00:31,04)
650m: 06:45,99 (00:31,43), 700m: 07:17,10 (00:31,11), 750m: 07:48,59 (00:31,49), 800m: 08:19,70 (00:31,11)
850m: 08:51,25 (00:31,55), 900m: 09:22,50 (00:31,25), 950m: 09:54,15 (00:31,65), 1000m: 10:25,51 (00:31,36)
1050m: 10:57,12 (00:31,61), 1100m: 11:28,40 (00:31,28), 1150m: 11:59,91 (00:31,51), 1200m: 12:31,45 (00:31,54)
1250m: 13:03,36 (00:31,91), 1300m: 13:34,59 (00:31,23), 1350m: 14:06,24 (00:31,65), 1400m: 14:37,63 (00:31,39)
1450m: 15:08,36 (00:30,73), 1500m: 15:37,87 (00:29,51)
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:28,00 (00:30,09), 200m: 01:58,27 (00:30,27)
250m: 02:28,33 (00:30,06), 300m: 02:58,33 (00:30,00), 350m: 03:28,27 (00:29,94), 400m: 03:57,51 (00:29,24)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:29.90
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:23.00
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:06.00
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:08.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:34,23), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:34,07)
250m: 02:45,54 (00:37,86), 300m: 03:24,60 (00:39,06), 350m: 03:57,39 (00:32,79), 400m: 04:28,89 (00:31,50)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:08,32 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:43,68 (00:35,36), 200m: 02:19,41 (00:35,73)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,69)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,70 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:05,49 (00:29,79)
Starts
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
26.90
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:07.70
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
58.00
 
Results
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
8.
RT +0.63
111 - 200m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:35,17 (00:32,94), 200m: 02:08,23 (00:33,06)
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 00:57,35 (00:30,35)
Starts
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
25.43
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:06.17
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
55.41
 
Results
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.66
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,29, 100m: 00:59,07 (00:31,78), 150m: 01:30,56 (00:31,49), 200m: 02:03,80 (00:33,24)
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,22, 100m: 00:53,49 (00:28,27)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:10.86
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:00.48
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.69
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,49), 150m: 01:35,51 (00:31,59), 200m: 02:07,75 (00:32,24)
113 - 100m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:31,46)
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
5.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
51.73
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:53.50
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:54.93
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,05, 100m: 00:52,26 (00:27,21)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:54,58 (00:28,15), 150m: 01:23,42 (00:28,84), 200m: 01:51,44 (00:28,02)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:57,11 (00:29,64), 150m: 01:27,14 (00:30,03), 200m: 01:56,89 (00:29,75)
250m: 02:26,15 (00:29,26), 300m: 02:55,72 (00:29,57), 350m: 03:25,44 (00:29,72), 400m: 03:54,07 (00:28,63)