Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
GREECE
IOC GRE (Greece)
LSC GRE
ID GRE
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
3:45.09
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
7:39.69
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:30.91
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
Bolanos Panagiotis (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:29,04)
Aspougalis Arkadios Goergios (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.47 150m: 01:25,66 (00:29,08), 200m: 01:59,45 (00:33,79)
Raptis Paris (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:25,01 (00:25,56), 300m: 02:54,77 (00:29,76)
Vougiatzis Georgios (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:19,23 (00:24,46), 400m: 03:45,88 (00:26,65)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
Vougiatzis Georgios (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:55,10 (00:28,82), 150m: 01:24,32 (00:29,22), 200m: 01:53,73 (00:29,41)
Georgakopoulos Andreas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.06 250m: 02:20,29 (00:26,56), 300m: 02:49,55 (00:29,26), 350m: 03:18,82 (00:29,27), 400m: 03:47,77 (00:28,95)
Papastamos Apostolos (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.47 450m: 04:13,94 (00:26,17), 500m: 04:42,21 (00:28,27), 550m: 05:11,58 (00:29,37), 600m: 05:41,58 (00:30,00)
Bolanos Panagiotis (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.29 650m: 06:07,23 (00:25,65), 700m: 06:36,40 (00:29,17), 750m: 07:05,24 (00:28,84), 800m: 07:33,28 (00:28,04)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
5.
Zafeiropoulos Athanasios (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,31, 100m: 00:52,40 (00:27,09)
Thomoglou Savvas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:17,96 (00:25,56), 200m: 01:45,54 (00:27,58)
Bolanos Panagiotis (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.68 250m: 02:10,57 (00:25,03), 300m: 02:37,71 (00:27,14)
Vougiatzis Georgios (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:02,54 (00:24,83), 400m: 03:29,61 (00:27,07)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:18.11
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
8:28.13
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:55.20
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
Kirtsoglou Vasiliki Maria (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,89)
Pavlopoulou Nikoletta (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:37,70 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:15,77 (00:38,07)
Chrysanthakopoulou Georgia (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:45,85 (00:30,08), 300m: 03:21,68 (00:35,83)
Kalogeri Zacharoula (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:50,44 (00:28,76), 400m: 04:21,06 (00:30,62)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
4.
Kalogeri Zacharoula (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:09,03 (00:33,23)
Mentekidi Anastasia (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:37,80 (00:28,77), 300m: 03:09,81 (00:32,01), 350m: 03:43,37 (00:33,56), 400m: 04:16,32 (00:32,95)
Metsiou Foteini (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.61 450m: 04:46,36 (00:30,04), 500m: 05:18,62 (00:32,26), 550m: 05:51,86 (00:33,24), 600m: 06:25,04 (00:33,18)
Pavlopoulou Nikoletta (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.50 650m: 06:54,46 (00:29,42), 700m: 07:26,44 (00:31,98), 750m: 07:59,37 (00:32,93), 800m: 08:31,10 (00:31,73)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
Kalogeri Zacharoula (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:30,72)
Kirtsoglou Vasiliki Maria (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 150m: 01:26,98 (00:27,95), 200m: 01:58,20 (00:31,22)
Mentekidi Anastasia (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:26,85 (00:28,65), 300m: 02:57,09 (00:30,24)
Pavlopoulou Nikoletta (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:24,93 (00:27,84), 400m: 03:54,48 (00:29,55)
Starts
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:03.26
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
28.69
 
Results
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,84)
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.62
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:01.42
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
55.70
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
26.07
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,56), 150m: 01:30,15 (00:31,50), 200m: 02:01,27 (00:31,12)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:56,25 (00:28,71)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.61
Starts
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:23.16
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:05.10
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:28.50
 
Results
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,79), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:24,78 (00:37,68)
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:35,47)
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:33,68 (00:37,17)
Starts
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
15:44.92
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:57.24
 
Results
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 00:59,84 (00:31,05), 150m: 01:31,20 (00:31,36), 200m: 02:02,60 (00:31,40)
250m: 02:34,14 (00:31,54), 300m: 03:05,62 (00:31,48), 350m: 03:37,17 (00:31,55), 400m: 04:08,56 (00:31,39)
450m: 04:40,14 (00:31,58), 500m: 05:11,59 (00:31,45), 550m: 05:43,50 (00:31,91), 600m: 06:15,23 (00:31,73)
650m: 06:47,19 (00:31,96), 700m: 07:19,18 (00:31,99), 750m: 07:51,47 (00:32,29), 800m: 08:23,87 (00:32,40)
850m: 08:56,41 (00:32,54), 900m: 09:29,14 (00:32,73), 950m: 10:01,83 (00:32,69), 1000m: 10:34,78 (00:32,95)
1050m: 11:07,83 (00:33,05), 1100m: 11:40,81 (00:32,98), 1150m: 12:13,67 (00:32,86), 1200m: 12:46,96 (00:33,29)
1250m: 13:19,93 (00:32,97), 1300m: 13:52,36 (00:32,43), 1350m: 14:24,32 (00:31,96), 1400m: 14:56,49 (00:32,17)
1450m: 15:28,74 (00:32,25), 1500m: 15:58,40 (00:29,66)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:29,85), 150m: 01:27,28 (00:30,24), 200m: 01:58,32 (00:31,04)
250m: 02:30,16 (00:31,84), 300m: 03:01,68 (00:31,52), 350m: 03:32,72 (00:31,04), 400m: 04:02,48 (00:29,76)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.10
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:06.00
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,33)
124 - 200m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:32,54), 150m: 01:36,27 (00:33,66), 200m: 02:08,51 (00:32,24)
Starts
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:04.01
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
30.03
 
Results
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,04)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.60
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.92
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:05.83
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,30 (00:30,67)
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,82 (00:32,97), 200m: 02:06,99 (00:32,17)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:55.30
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
8:57.32
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:20.67
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:45,96 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:37,44)
250m: 03:06,76 (00:43,36), 300m: 03:51,58 (00:44,82), 350m: 04:25,63 (00:34,05), 400m: 04:58,04 (00:32,41)
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:38,57 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:46,58 (00:34,18), 300m: 03:20,88 (00:34,30), 350m: 03:55,36 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:30,00 (00:34,64)
450m: 05:04,74 (00:34,74), 500m: 05:39,49 (00:34,75), 550m: 06:14,48 (00:34,99), 600m: 06:49,25 (00:34,77)
650m: 07:24,38 (00:35,13), 700m: 07:59,58 (00:35,20), 750m: 08:34,29 (00:34,71), 800m: 09:06,90 (00:32,61)
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:35,11 (00:32,62), 200m: 02:08,16 (00:33,05)
250m: 02:41,53 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:15,34 (00:33,81), 350m: 03:49,32 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:22,88 (00:33,56)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:25.35
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:04.20
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:33,36 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:06,12 (00:32,76)
250m: 02:43,42 (00:37,30), 300m: 03:21,40 (00:37,98), 350m: 03:52,56 (00:31,16), 400m: 04:23,67 (00:31,11)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:34,17 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:03,95 (00:29,78)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:31.90
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:10.94
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:16.63
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
33.26
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:12,69 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:51,85 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:31,32 (00:39,47)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:11,52 (00:37,84)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:36,16), 150m: 01:44,83 (00:38,76), 200m: 02:17,27 (00:32,44)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
3.
RT +0.69
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:20.70
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:07.15
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.68
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,55), 150m: 01:47,08 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:22,70 (00:35,62)
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,45)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.61
Starts
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:02.55
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
54.86
 
Results
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:58,97 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:30,81 (00:31,84), 200m: 02:03,30 (00:32,49)
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,95, 100m: 00:55,43 (00:29,48)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
28.61
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
26.89
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.64
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
6.
RT +0.69
Starts
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:15.43
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:10.61
 
Results
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,17 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:16,54 (00:34,37)
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:34,03)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:11,52 (00:28,99)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
51.27
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.39
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:53.18
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:24,75, 100m: 00:51,73 (00:26,98)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
RT +0.65
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:54,87 (00:28,73), 150m: 01:24,46 (00:29,59), 200m: 01:53,27 (00:28,81)
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
24.73
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.31
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.69
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
2.
RT +0.70